Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Anne | 1980 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Katrin | 1980 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GEIGER Sabine | 1961 |
GER Fechtcentrum Halle
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄRTELT Cornelia | 1976 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THÜMMLER Silvana | 1979 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜGEL Beatrix | 1970 |
GER MTV Saalfeld
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUER Viviane | 1973 |
SUI Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERZOG Henry | 1989 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PASCHKE Mario | 1986 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÖHER Andreas | 1949 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIMM Ralph | 1975 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PÜSCHEL Steffen | 1977 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAHRENHOLD Olaf | 1962 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOGEL Jens-Uwe | 1968 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECKER Detlef | 1959 |
GER OSC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 |
GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HANAWA Takamitsu | 1972 |
JPN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHOLZ Susanne | 1989 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNAPP Christina | 1977 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄRTELT Cornelia | 1976 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RÖHER Andreas | 1949 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIMM Ralph | 1975 |
GER Dresdener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PÜSCHEL Steffen | 1977 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAHRENHOLD Olaf | 1962 |
GER Fechtclub Radebeul
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 |
GER KSV Weißwasser
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 |
GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENIMETSKAIA Janna | 1966 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAKRIS Theo | 1976 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STIER Martin | 1969 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAMLA Steffen | 1957 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTTO Ronald | 1955 |
GER Chemnitzer PSV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 |
GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TACCONI Silvio | 1976 |
SUI FSZ Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PÜSCHEL Steffen | - | GER Fechtclub Radebeul | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |