Back to list

Masthugget Cup I
SWE Göteborg
October 6, 2018 - October 6, 2018
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SU Motong 2009 CHN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
TATARISHVILI Medea 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F AHLSTEDT Eimer SWE GFK Göteborg
F RIZELL Josef SWE GFK Göteborg
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EKLÖF Siri 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1 inscribed
MCCOY Amy 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F AHLSTEDT Eimer SWE GFK Göteborg
F RIZELL Josef SWE GFK Göteborg
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OLSSON Ebba 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1 inscribed
WIGARDT Stella 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
L 7 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F AHLSTEDT Eimer SWE GFK Göteborg
F RIZELL Josef SWE GFK Göteborg
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALOGH Bruno 2009 HUN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
KNUTSSON Vilhelm 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
PALMER Simon 2009 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F AHLSTEDT Eimer SWE GFK Göteborg
F RIZELL Josef SWE GFK Göteborg
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 4 inscribed
DROBENA Jakub 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 6 inscribed
GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 7 inscribed
HÅKANSSON Hannes 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 9 inscribed
HANSING Love 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 12 inscribed
MARINOV Kaj 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
L 2 inscribed
OLSSON Anton 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
L 14 inscribed
TABUTEAU-HARRISON David 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 5 inscribed
WESTESSON Ture 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1 inscribed
ZAPATA Erik 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 17 inscribed
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo - SWE GFK Göteborg R 3 cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F AHLSTEDT Eimer SWE GFK Göteborg
F RIZELL Josef SWE GFK Göteborg
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BJÖRK EKSTRÖM Jonathan 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 2 inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1 inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

F AHLSTEDT Eimer SWE GFK Göteborg
F RIZELL Josef SWE GFK Göteborg
F WESTESSON Malte SWE GFK Göteborg
F ZINGMARK William SWE GFK Göteborg