Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULLAND Anne Sophie | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 12 | Inscribed | ||
CUNO Friederike | 2003 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 17 | Inscribed | ||
FRIESER Ruby | 2004 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
HAASE Leah | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
HEITHECKER Thora | 2000 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
HÖRMANN Valérie | 1999 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
HOTZE Jasmin | 2001 |
GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
KUNTZE Nastasja | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
NOLTING Marlene | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOLTE Caitlin | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
THORMANN Alina | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
DRESE Luise | - | GER OSC Potsdam | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KLEMENT Leonie | - | GER | R | 15 | Cancelled |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Women's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGER Steven | 2004 |
GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
CHEN Jan | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 19 | Inscribed | ||
DITHMAR Benjamin | 2003 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
FEST Christian | 1999 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRIESE Casimir | 2001 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
HANISCH Anton | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÜBNER Moritz | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 11 | Inscribed | ||
KARAKULOV Alen | 2000 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
MATSULEVITS Tristan | 2003 |
GER
|
R | 2 | Inscribed | ||
PERING Julius | 2003 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | 2001 |
GER
|
L | 1 | Inscribed | ||
RITTER Julius | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Wilram | 2002 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 3 | Inscribed | ||
SEUFERT Julian | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 13 | Inscribed | ||
STOLTE Quinn | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
WASZAK Phil | 1999 |
GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
MENKE Constantin | - | GER OSC Berlin | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
URBAN Bela | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMMER Lucy | 2002 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
BIEDERMANN Juliane | 1999 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
HALBHERR Anne Sophie | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Leonie | 2003 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
HOLLAX Ira Kristin | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | 2004 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | 2001 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | 2 | Inscribed | ||
SEMPER Nelly | 2004 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
STUTZKE Lena | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
HOTZE Jasmin | - | GER Fechtzentrum Berlin | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KRAUTER Karoline | - | GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | R | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLOECK Daniel | 2002 |
GER FC Grunewald
|
L | 13 | Inscribed | ||
DAHMS Noah | 2001 |
GER
|
R | 5 | Inscribed | ||
DEGLER Maurice | 2000 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 4 | Inscribed | ||
EHRICH Marlon | 2002 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 10 | Inscribed | ||
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | 1999 |
GER PFC Potsdam
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GAASEIDNES Kjell | 2004 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 8 | Inscribed | ||
GHALAMBOR Daniel | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRUN Nils | 2003 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 12 | Inscribed | ||
HARMS Tyler | 2004 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 11 | Inscribed | ||
HELM Leander | 2003 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 6 | Inscribed | ||
KLAS Magnus | 2004 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 16 | Inscribed | ||
KÖHLER Joey | 2000 |
GER SVA Oranienburg
|
R | 1 | Inscribed | ||
NORMAN Lew | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 15 | Inscribed | ||
PUST Moritz | 2002 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 7 | Inscribed | ||
SEMPER Leonard | 2002 |
GER SC Berlin
|
L | 3 | Inscribed | ||
VALLERIANI Luca Francesco | 1999 |
GER OSC Berlin
|
R | 14 | Inscribed | ||
WESTPHAL Erik | 2001 |
GER SC Berlin
|
R | 9 | Inscribed | ||
WIEBELITZ Jacob | 2003 |
GER TK Hannover
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Steven | - | GER TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
TELLBACH Luis | - | GER | R | 17 | Cancelled |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Berliner Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Berliner Fechterbund e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUO Liwei | 1999 |
CHN
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |