Back to list

Wilmersdorfer Trophäe
GER Berlin
September 1, 2018 - September 2, 2018
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 GER
R 12 inscribed
CUNO Friederike 2003 GER OSC Berlin
R 17 inscribed
FRIESER Ruby 2004 GER OSC Berlin
R 7 inscribed
HAASE Leah 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 5 inscribed
HEITHECKER Thora 2000 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 2 inscribed
HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1 inscribed
HOTZE Jasmin 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 3 inscribed
KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 6 inscribed
NOLTING Marlene 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Caitlin 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 4 inscribed
THORMANN Alina 2002 GER SC Berlin
R 9 inscribed
DRESE Luise - GER OSC Potsdam R --- cancelled  
KLEMENT Leonie - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R 15 cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGER Steven 2004 GER
R 8 inscribed
CHEN Jan 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 19 inscribed
DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 9 inscribed
FEST Christian 1999 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
FRIESE Casimir 2001 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 7 inscribed
HANISCH Anton 2004 GER OSC Berlin
L --- inscribed
HÜBNER Moritz 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 11 inscribed
KARAKULOV Alen 2000 GER FC Grunewald
R 10 inscribed
MATSULEVITS Tristan 2003 GER FC Grunewald
R 2 inscribed
PERING Julius 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 6 inscribed
PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 GER FC Grunewald
L 1 inscribed
RITTER Julius 2001 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 16 inscribed
SCHMIDT Wilram 2002 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 3 inscribed
SEUFERT Julian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 13 inscribed
STOLTE Quinn 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 4 inscribed
WASZAK Phil 1999 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 5 inscribed
MENKE Constantin - GER OSC Berlin R --- cancelled  
URBAN Bela - GER OSC Berlin R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMMER Lucy 2002 GER SC Berlin
R 4 inscribed
BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 GER SC Berlin
L 3 inscribed
HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 GER SC Berlin
R 7 inscribed
HARTMANN Leonie 2003 GER SC Berlin
R 6 inscribed
HOLLAX Ira Kristin 2003 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 GER SC Berlin
R 8 inscribed
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 GER SC Berlin
L 2 inscribed
SEMPER Nelly 2004 GER SC Berlin
R 5 inscribed
STUTZKE Lena 2002 GER SC Berlin
R 9 inscribed
HOTZE Jasmin - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R --- cancelled  
KRAUTER Karoline - GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLOECK Daniel 2002 GER FC Grunewald
L 13 inscribed
DAHMS Noah 2001 GER SC Berlin
R 5 inscribed
DEGLER Maurice 2000 GER SC Berlin
R 4 inscribed
EHRICH Marlon 2002 GER SC Berlin
R 10 inscribed
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 GER PFC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
GHALAMBOR Daniel 2004 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
GRUN Nils 2003 GER SC Berlin
L 12 inscribed
HARMS Tyler 2004 GER SC Berlin
L 11 inscribed
HELM Leander 2003 GER SC Berlin
R 6 inscribed
KLAS Magnus 2004 GER SC Berlin
R 16 inscribed
KÖHLER Joey 2000 GER SC Berlin
R 1 inscribed
NORMAN Lew 2004 GER FC Grunewald
R 15 inscribed
PUHLMANN Kjell 2004 GER SC Berlin
R 8 inscribed
PUST Moritz 2002 GER SC Berlin
R 7 inscribed
SEMPER Leonard 2002 GER SC Berlin
L 3 inscribed
VALLERIANI Luca 1999 GER OSC Berlin
R 14 inscribed
WESTPHAL Erik 2001 GER SC Berlin
R 9 inscribed
WIEBELITZ Jacob 2003 GER TK Hannover
L --- inscribed
BERGER Steven - GER R --- cancelled  
TELLBACH Luis - GER SC Berlin R 17 cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUO Liwei 1999 CHN TSV Weilheim
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled