Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BACKS Ronja | 2004 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VETSCH Madleen | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STAHL Nadine | 1994 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLUMHOFER Sina | 1993 |
GER TSG Bruchsal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENNIGHAUS Elke | 1974 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STÖRMER Alica | 1998 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNODEL Kathrin | - | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
JUNG Susanne | - | GER Rastatter TV | R | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | 1975 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOXHEIMER Sabine | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
JUNG Susanne | - | GER Rastatter TV | R | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOVACS Bence | 2004 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOWAK Philipp | 2003 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIGAND Dorian | 1998 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖGEL Daniel | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖNE Moritz | 1992 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MANHARDT Matthias | 1983 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN LANCKER Yannick | 1996 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICHERS Lucas | 1995 |
GER PSV Karlsruhe
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ULLRICH Sebastian | 1993 |
GER TSG Bruchsal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CORREDDU Agostino | 1988 |
ITA PSV Karlsruhe
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CIOBANU Radu | 1986 |
MDA
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUNG Sacha | 1970 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZVEREV Konstantin | 1977 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOLK Rainer | 1961 |
GER Rastatter TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLOHM Christian | 1965 |
GER KSZU Meiningen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARGULL Robert | 1967 |
GER TG Schweinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUMANN Robert | 1972 |
GER TSG Bruchsal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EISNER Dirk | 1969 |
GER FC Kraichgau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Hans-Helmut | 1961 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERCHI Franz | 1952 |
SUI FECB Baden
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUMGÄRTNER Malia | 2004 |
GER TSG Bruchsal
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STAHL Nadine | 1994 |
GER SGS Erlangen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLUMHOFER Sina | 1993 |
GER TSG Bruchsal
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENGLEBERT Christelle | 1975 |
BEL MTV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEESE Barbara | 1963 |
GER MTV Stuttgart
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CUNNINGHAM Izabela | 1971 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HINNERSMANN Birk | 2004 |
GER FC Fürth
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEG Elias | 2003 |
GER FSG Dillingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUMANN Robert | 1972 |
GER TSG Bruchsal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ULLRICH Sebastian | 1993 |
GER TSG Bruchsal
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHABEAU Thierry | 1974 |
BEL
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIMITROV Dimitar | 1958 |
BUL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLB Lothar | 1969 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRAPP Florian | 1970 |
GER SC Korb
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EISNER Dirk | 1969 |
GER FC Kraichgau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÖRR Hardy | 1963 |
GER TV Homburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Hans-Helmut | 1961 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUMANN Robert | - | GER TSG Bruchsal | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |