Back to list

Pokal Turnier
GER Rheinfelden
July 6, 2019 - July 7, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAIER Paula 2009 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
STRITTMATTER Mia 2009 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
RUBINO Matteo 2009 SUI FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U12+U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELLERMAN-CARMEL Anna-Lea 2007 ISR SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TCHOULGAEVA Alexandra 2005 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
RUBINO Tiara 2006 SUI FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Tonia 2006 SUI WFC Winterthur
L --- inscribed
KALTENBACH Philine - GER SV Waldkirch L --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RÖTTCHER Felix 2009 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
FURRER Jonas 2009 SUI WFC Winterthur
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U12+U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOLL Noah 2007 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
HÜNEBURG Leander 2007 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
KÖR Kian 2008 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
KÜHNRICH Philipp 2007 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
SEIDLER Andreas 2008 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
GONCALVES David 2008 POR FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
WOLF Leandro 2008 SUI WFC Winterthur
R --- inscribed
ZUBER Loris 2008 SUI WFC Winterthur
R --- inscribed
NIKLAUS Nils - GER Rastatter TV R --- cancelled  
HENTSCHEL Sebastian - GER SV Waldkirch R --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HUG Fabian 2006 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
KASTLER Flavien 2005 GER FA Rheinfelden
L --- inscribed
STEPPE Simon 2005 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
LUKIC Vincent 2006 GER Päd. Baden Baden
R --- inscribed
GREINER Bennet 2006 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
SPRINGER Simon 2006 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
HOPPACH Lennart 2005 SUI WFC Winterthur
R --- inscribed
FÄS Nicolas 2005 SUI FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
STAGINNUS Lennox - GER Rastatter TV L --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAIER Paula 2009 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
STRITTMATTER Mia 2009 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
RUBINO Matteo - SUI FA Rheinfelden R --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRAUCH Mia 2008 GER TV Villingen
R --- inscribed
BISCHOFF Emma - GER TV Haueneberstein R --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
RUBINO Tiara 2006 SUI FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÄDER Michel 2009 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
RÖTTCHER Felix 2009 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
SARUTZKI Tim 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KASTLER Flavien 2005 GER FA Rheinfelden
L --- inscribed
ENGL Fabian 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
SARUTZKI Mika 2005 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
HAUX Kieran 2006 GER TV Waldshut
R --- inscribed
FÄS Nicolas 2005 SUI FA Rheinfelden
R --- inscribed
HAMOV Dennis - GER TV Villingen R --- cancelled  
MÄDER Finian - GER Freiburger TS L --- cancelled  
HUBER Paul - GER TV Haueneberstein R --- cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled