Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOLL Julia | 2010 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
EDUARD Eduard | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KRAMER Annette | GER | TSG Eislingen | |||
E | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CARLE Anna-Lena | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERMANN Jasmin | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUHAMMAD Rabea | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEMPER Lena | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALZ Evelyn | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CADAO Leonie | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNECK Soraya | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZÖLLNER Lea | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOBER Josephine | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÜDEKE Nora | 2004 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
21 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
EDUARD Eduard | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KRAMER Annette | GER | TSG Eislingen | |||
E | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Jugend-Säbel Cup U15 Women's Sabre | Tournament Series |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Women's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZHAO Ellen | 2006 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRUNNER Emma | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜCHNER Chayenne | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CARLE Anna-Lena | 2005 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERMANN Jasmin | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Annabell | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LECHEL Annika | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUHAMMAD Rabea | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEMPER Lena | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRAUB Fanny | 2003 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALZ Evelyn | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CADAO Leonie | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARX Maja | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUNER Elyza | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOLL Melina | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SZILAGYI Noemi | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINTER Sophie | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZÖLLNER Lea | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOBER Josephine | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEIGNER Ruth | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CIZIC Jana | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAMER Violetta | 2002 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÜDEKE Nora | 2004 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOCH Sophie | 2003 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
34 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KRAMER Annette | GER | TSG Eislingen | |||
E | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2018 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Women's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRUNNER Emma | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 |
GER ORLEANS CE, Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LECHEL Annika | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAPF Vienna | 2001 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRAUB Fanny | 2003 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRIMM Ulla | 1980 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAISER Sandra | 1970 |
GER TG Worms
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUC Linh | 2001 |
GER TG Worms
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LATTARULO Emanuela | 1992 |
ITA Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
EDUARD Eduard | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KRAMER Annette | GER | TSG Eislingen | |||
E | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBERT Stella | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CARLE Mia-Letizia | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUTZ Annika | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DINKEL Theresa | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Carla | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANDSLEITNER Anna | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANDSLEITNER Greta | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALLER Louisa | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PUSKARIC Laura | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUSTER Finja | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HECKEL Evelin | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZENGERLE Mia | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CESEREAN Anamaria Andreea | 2009 |
ROU
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHLAFFER Dorothea | - | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | R | --- | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KRAMER Annette | GER | TSG Eislingen | |||
E | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U10 Women's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U11 Women's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U10 Women's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U11 Women's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Jugend-Säbel Cup U11 Women's Sabre | Tournament Series |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEFNER Vanessa | 2006 |
GER Future Fencing Werbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUMMEL Milena | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Annabell | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUS Jana | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARX Maja | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUNER Elyza | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOLL Melina | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SZILAGYI Noemi | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ULRICH Klara | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINTER Sophie | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEIGNER Ruth | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUNTKIRCHEN Judith | 2006 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÄMPFER Lina | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Tessa | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUER Lina | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHAO Ellen | - | CHN FS Bielefelder TG | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ZHAO Yiye | - | CHN FS Bielefelder TG | R | --- | Cancelled |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
EDUARD Eduard | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KRAMER Annette | GER | TSG Eislingen | |||
E | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Bayerische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U12 Women's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U12 Women's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Jugend-Säbel Cup U13 Women's Sabre | Tournament Series |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEUNER Levin | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEELMANN Francesco | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLAUß Eric | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATIKKE Matthew | 2010 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRAUN Noah | 2010 |
GER TV Achern FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RODRIGUEZ Santiago | 2010 |
MEX
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
EDUARD Eduard | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KRAMER Annette | GER | TSG Eislingen | |||
E | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEFNER Lukas | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUTZ Florian | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NICKLAS Sören | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICO Kirschning | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DINKEL Paul | 2005 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANTONIK Frederik | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALLER Emanuel | 2004 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THUMM Tiberius | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEIGER Lars | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURZ Loris | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Lucas | 2004 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITTMANN Liam | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLIASCH David | - | GER CTG Koblenz | R | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
EDUARD Eduard | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KRAMER Annette | GER | TSG Eislingen | |||
E | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Jugend-Säbel Cup U15 Men's Sabre | Tournament Series |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U15 Men's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUNK Nils | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FUNKE Timon | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANG Chris | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUTZ Florian | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NICKLAS Sören | 2004 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | 2006 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DINKEL Paul | 2005 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANTONIK Frederik | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOBER Ferdinand | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SALLER Emanuel | 2004 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THUMM Tiberius | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEIGER Lars | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUHN Philipp | 2006 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KURZ Loris | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Lucas | 2004 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUS Kilian | 2003 |
GER TSV Grünwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUS Samuel | 2006 |
GER TSV Grünwald
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITTMANN Liam | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLZ Mick | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEFNER Lukas | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
GOLIASCH David | - | GER CTG Koblenz | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BENDER Henry | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
21 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KRAMER Annette | GER | TSG Eislingen | |||
E | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2018 | Bayerische Rangliste U17 Men's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHUHMANN Dominik | 1997 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEEGER Bernhard | 1972 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRON Benedikt | 1984 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEWALD Julian | 2001 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAHN Lukas | 1994 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STARKE Aaron | 1998 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAPPE Michael | 1976 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARSCH Paul | 1984 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUDAKOV Alexey | 1985 |
RUS TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ECSÖDI Richard Gelert | 1963 |
USA TG Worms
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SILANTYEV Nikita | 1989 |
USA TSG Kaiserslautern
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JENISCH Gernot | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
EDUARD Eduard | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KRAMER Annette | GER | TSG Eislingen | |||
E | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZHAO Zhi Long | 2009 |
CHN FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREUNIG Lian | 2009 |
GER Future Fencing Werbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DONATH Adrian | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOBEN Neo | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAKLAKOV Julian | 2008 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIERER Till | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STOLZ Vincent | 2009 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WOLF Max Leon | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZUCK Janik | 2008 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEILAND Simion | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAKANIS Alexandros | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNECK Collin | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPIELBERG Severin | 2009 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THIEME Simon | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEINBERG Jesko | 2009 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEELMANN Friedrich | 2009 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖRNER Adrian | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEHNERT Tobias | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
TROTT Marlon | 2009 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOLLMER Nikolai | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARBUL Patrik | 2008 |
SVK TS Göppingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÖTHER Laurens | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
23 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KRAMER Annette | GER | TSG Eislingen | |||
E | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U10 Men's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U11 Men's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U11 Men's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U10 Men's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Jugend-Säbel Cup U11 Men's Sabre | Tournament Series |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DÜNGER Karl | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENGEL Maurice | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FUNK Nils | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOMMEL Colin | 2007 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANG Chris | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MENZ Silas | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MUJCIC Ilias | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | 2006 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNIEPP Leon | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BANKHOFER Justus | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRENDJES Luis | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DUTTA Wenzel | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JUNG Colin | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAOLUCCI Leo | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SÜß Carlo | 2007 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANTONIK Maximilian | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LARRES Felix | 2007 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖDINGER Anton | 2007 |
GER FS Pforzheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAAG Benedikt | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PHILIPPSEN Leonard | 2007 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWAB Edwin | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOHN Jonah | 2006 |
GER TG Worms
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAYM Benedikt | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLAUß Louis | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELDELE Johannes | 2006 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KADEL Luis | 2007 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUHN Philipp | 2006 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUS Samuel | 2006 |
GER TSV Grünwald
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOKHAN Nikolay | 2007 |
RUS
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
32 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERGER Svend | GER | Mainzer TV | ||
EDUARD Eduard | GER | Mainzer TV | |||
CN | FUCHS Markus | GER | KTF Luitpold München | ||
KRAMER Annette | GER | TSG Eislingen | |||
E | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | GER | FR Nürnberg | ||
CN | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | GER | TSG Eislingen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2018 | Bayerische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U12 Men's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U12 Men's Sabre | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Jugend-Säbel Cup U13 Men's Sabre | Tournament Series |