Back to list

Coupe du Danube
SVK Bratislava
January 11, 2019 - January 13, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VIZEU Victoria 2004 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 381 inscribed
SOHLBERG Oona 2002 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R 177 inscribed
PÖYSTI Laura 2002 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 121 inscribed
TERHO Liisa 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet
R 188 inscribed
VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 232 inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg R GER 12
HELBIG Annabell 2003 GER FC Bischofswerda R GER 27
FOOT Stellina 2003 GER R GER 25
MEIßNER Katrin 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 6
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 9
GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 GER FC Leipzig R GER 7
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig R GER 24
KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 8
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 GER R GER 22
VOGEL Leona 2002 GER Fechtclub Radebeul R GER 15
ZERRWECK Lina 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 1
RÖPKE Greta 2002 GER FG Segeberg R GER 19
ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 5
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 21
KARSTEN Anna 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 14
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 48
ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 4
ZITTEL Alla 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 39
WEDEL Floria 2003 GER OFC Bonn R GER 11
BÜCKER Femke 2002 GER Osnabrücker SC R GER 30
SAUER Lea 2004 GER TG Schweinfurt R GER 52
VÖLKER Paula 2004 GER TG Schweinfurt R GER 45
GREUL Kerstin 2002 GER TSF Ditzingen R GER 3
BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 61
GOLDMANN Lara 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 2
JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 17
MÜLLER Fiona 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 42
PRINZ Nele 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 55
LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 GER TV Augsburg R GER 20

29 Preinscriptions

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
447 inscribed
KUHTA Marko 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R 259 inscribed
PIRHONEN Petri 2002 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R 140 inscribed
RANTANEN Joona 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R 255 inscribed
HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 FIN Kalpaveljet
R 20 inscribed
KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
R 155 inscribed
AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R 518 inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R 237 inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L 280 inscribed
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R 358 inscribed
GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R 513 inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R 117 inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R 39 inscribed
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro
R 590 inscribed
SANI Ville - FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat R 523 cancelled  

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 42
GEHL Sebastian 2002 GER Fecht Club Krefeld R GER 16
KRACK Tobias 2002 GER Fecht Club Krefeld L GER 9
MEIER Kassian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 7
SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Solingen R GER 40
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 10
FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 GER FS Bielefelder TG R GER 2
NAGEL Keanu 2003 GER Fecht Club Krefeld R GER 3
BAKAY Sedat 2002 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 4
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 18
BÜLAU Matthew 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 23
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 12
GIESE Till Julius 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 15
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 5
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 24
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB L GER 26
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 14
BRANDTS Robert 2002 GER Lüdenscheider TV R GER 17
BITTERLING Julius Paul 2002 GER OFC Bonn R GER 30
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER OFC Bonn L GER 1
KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 GER TSG Reutlingen R GER 11
PFANDER Emil 2002 GER TSG Reutlingen R GER 6
KIRCHNER Tim 2003 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 31
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 13
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB R GER 25
KRAMER Michael 2003 GER TV Augsburg R GER 19
SACKERMANN Jonas 2002 GER Wuppertaler FC R GER 58

27 Preinscriptions

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MURRAY Guilherme 2002 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 668 inscribed
PACHECO Ricardo 2003 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 323 inscribed
MION Lorenzo 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 670 inscribed
MORAIS Paulo 2003 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 421 inscribed
YLITERVO Santeri 2002 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 156 inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 588 inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 GER Dresdener FC R GER 17
WOLF Patrick 2003 GER Dresdener FC R GER 38
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers L GER 3
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers R GER 50
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 10
BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 1
FAUL Paul-Luca 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 11
KAPPUS Bastian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 8
SEE Benedikt 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 25
WALTER Lennard 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 28
AHLVERS Philipp 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle R GER 27
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul L GER 23
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul L GER 43
HEGGE Maurus 2003 GER TG Münster L GER 21
VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 GER TG Münster R GER 29
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER OFC Bonn R GER 32
LOESCHE Teo 2002 GER FSC Jena R GER 18
FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R GER 45
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 81
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 47
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 GER MTV Soltau L GER 20
BRAUN Noah 2002 GER OFC Bonn R GER 5
LIEBSCHER David 2002 GER OFC Bonn R GER 4
HELLMUND Vincent 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER 9
MÄRKLE Felix 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER 24
ARNDT Justin 2003 GER Quernheimer FC L GER 7
PUST Moritz 2002 GER SC Berlin R GER 15
SEMPER Leonard 2002 GER SC Berlin L GER 12
FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim R GER 6
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim R GER 13
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim L GER 2
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim R GER 16

32 Preinscriptions