Back to list

Trofeu International Sabadell
ESP Barcelona (Sabadell)
October 27, 2018 - October 27, 2018

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 ARG
L 147 inscribed
KRäNKL Maria 1996 AUT FU Mödling
R 277 inscribed
GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 BEL Cercle d'Escrime Européen de Bruxelles
R 247 inscribed
RYAN Kelleigh 1987 CAN
R 28 inscribed
LI Karina 2000 CAN
R 561 inscribed
PINEDA VALENCIA Juliana 1997 COL
R 321 inscribed
JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 DEN Trekanten København
R 286 inscribed
ALONSO Ana Laura 2000 ESP SAMA-M
R 439 inscribed
BRETEAU Andrea 1998 ESP CCC-M
R 101 inscribed
CASTRO Ariadna 2001 ESP CCC-M
R 341 inscribed
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 ESP CCC-M
R 66 inscribed
SAMAYOA Valerie 2000 ESP CDEM-GR
R 464 inscribed
VICENTE Natalia 2001 ESP CEB-M
R 454 inscribed
MARINO Maria 1993 ESP CEO-PO
R 87 inscribed
LECHUGA Paula 2001 ESP CESJV-B
R 413 inscribed
LUMBRERAS Laura 2000 ESP CEO-PO
R 450 inscribed
ROMERO Irene 1992 ESP CEO-PO
R 397 inscribed
OJEDA Barbara 1993 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R 154 inscribed
FIGUERAS Berta 1999 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R 457 inscribed
OJEDA Marina 1998 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R 428 inscribed
MARTINEZ LOPEZ Andrea 1998 ESP SAMA-M
R --- inscribed
DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 338 inscribed
KNOWLES Alice 2002 GBR
R 447 inscribed
BEARDMORE Kate 1997 GBR Fighting Fit FC
R 95 inscribed
HILL Heulwen 1998 GBR
R 393 inscribed
MIKHALEVA Oxana 1983 GBR
R 377 inscribed
WARRENDER Emily 1986 GBR
R 273 inscribed
COUZOFF Amalia 1984 GBR Academy
R 388 inscribed
KWOK Rachel 1989 GBR Academy
R 364 inscribed
SUDDERICK Zoe 1996 GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
R 351 inscribed
MCDERMOTT Chiara 1994 GBR Crawley Sword Club
R 345 inscribed
DICKSON Chloe 1995 GBR Edinburgh FC
L 157 inscribed
CHART Yvonne 1996 GBR Truro Fencing Club
R 257 inscribed
MULLINS Philippa 1990 GBR UFC Wien
R 416 inscribed
BEATTIE Keziah 1998 IRL
R 399 inscribed
LEE Anna 1998 IRL
R 382 inscribed
TAYLOR Lucy 1997 IRL Mid Down
R 432 inscribed
DUXBURY Victoria 1995 IRL Sullivan Upper
R 365 inscribed
CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 ITA
R 91 inscribed
CANTALUPPI Giulia 2000 ITA
R 389 inscribed
DONATELLI Teresa 2000 ITA
L 361 inscribed
PACELLI Maria Teresa 1998 ITA
R 344 inscribed
KURACHI Miho 1993 JPN
R 183 inscribed
KANO Minami 1996 JPN
R 194 inscribed
YANAOKA Haruka 1995 JPN
R 89 inscribed
MICHEL Nataly 1990 MEX
R 82 inscribed
RENTIER Eline 1996 NED SC Amsterdam
R 94 inscribed
ROSALES Kusi 1989 PER
R 152 inscribed
SOMOCURCIO Michela 2000 PER
R 444 inscribed
NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 POR
R 460 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 POR
R 237 inscribed
PADUA Gabriela Del C. 2000 PUR
R 357 inscribed
CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
L 76 inscribed
SAVEANU Anca 2000 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R 343 inscribed
BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 SVK KS Samorin
R 120 inscribed
KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
R 403 inscribed
VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 SWE EGF Solna
R 419 inscribed
AHN Gabriella 2003 USA
R 380 inscribed
AHN Isabella 2003 USA
R 412 inscribed
KOKES Gabrielle 2002 USA
L --- inscribed
RAUDASKOSKI Outi - FIN Miekka Miehet --- cancelled  
RUNDQUIST Harriet - SWE EGF Solna R 242 cancelled  

60 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate 1997 ANG
R 659 inscribed
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 ARG CCC-M
L 111 inscribed
LUN Alan 1997 AUS
R 503 inscribed
LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 BLR RCOT STAYKI
L 309 inscribed
TOLDO Guilherme 1992 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
L 51 inscribed
LIM Alex 1986 CAN
R 440 inscribed
VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 CAN
R 20 inscribed
BROSZUS Blake 2000 CAN
L 81 inscribed
CAI Alex 2000 CAN
R 151 inscribed
DUBE Charles-Hugo 1998 CAN
L 583 inscribed
DULA Patrik 1996 CAN
L 640 inscribed
CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 COL
R 189 inscribed
PACHON Santiago 1990 COL
R 199 inscribed
PARRA COLLAZOS Fabian Andres 1993 COL
R 644 inscribed
PORS Christian 1994 DEN Trekanten København
R 154 inscribed
CEVALLOS Javier 2001 ESP
R 672 inscribed
RODRIGO Sergi 2004 ESP
R 679 inscribed
BRAVO Sahel 2003 ESP
R 669 inscribed
MARCOS Enrique 2000 ESP
R 621 inscribed
TEDESCO Francesco 2002 ESP
R 683 inscribed
DE PAZ Vidal 2004 ESP ATENEO-M
R 555 inscribed
GARCIA MORENO Alejandro 2001 ESP ATENEO-M
R 527 inscribed
BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 ESP CCC-M
R 308 inscribed
COLL Mateu 1998 ESP CCC-M
R 498 inscribed
DE PEDRO Daniel 1997 ESP CCC-M
R 671 inscribed
DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 ESP CCC-M
R 652 inscribed
MORENO Javier 1998 ESP CE-M
R 678 inscribed
SOUSA Rodrigo 2001 ESP CE-M
R 650 inscribed
FAYOS Adrian 1994 ESP CEB-M
R 674 inscribed
LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel 1999 ESP CEH-H
R 600 inscribed
OTERO Pedro 1997 ESP CEO-PO
R 633 inscribed
ESMENDIA Xavier 1998 ESP CESJV-B
R 630 inscribed
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 ESP CESJV-B
R 682 inscribed
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 ESP CESJV-B
R 593 inscribed
FERRERES Joan 1993 ESP CESJV-B
R 609 inscribed
GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 ESP CESJV-B
R 613 inscribed
GUMA Arnau 2003 ESP CESJV-B
R 673 inscribed
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso 1998 ESP FED-M
R 217 inscribed
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime 1999 ESP FED-M
R 637 inscribed
ANDREU Oriol 2001 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R 662 inscribed
BUONAMICI Domenico 2002 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R 641 inscribed
CALVO Yann 2001 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R 655 inscribed
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R 226 inscribed
MILESI Eric 1994 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R 656 inscribed
URRUTIA Joan 1998 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R 627 inscribed
GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 ESP SAMA-M
R 492 inscribed
GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 1999 ESP SAMA-M
R 545 inscribed
HERNANDO SANZ Jorge 1994 ESP SAMA-M
R 604 inscribed
LACASTA Daniel 2000 ESP SAMA-M
R 667 inscribed
LACASTA Sergio 1995 ESP SAMA-M
R 306 inscribed
LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 ESP SAMA-M
L 17 inscribed
NUNEZ ARANDA Rafael 1999 ESP SAMA-M
R 663 inscribed
STANDEN David 1991 GBR
L 648 inscribed
DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 GBR Academy
R 483 inscribed
SUDDERICK Felix 1998 GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
R 544 inscribed
WOOLLARD Jonathan 1992 GBR Heriot Watt University F
R 523 inscribed
MINOTT Kamal 1997 GBR Newham Swords
R 149 inscribed
BIRD Harry 1998 GBR Salle Boston
R 302 inscribed
CORLETT Thomas 1994 GBR Salle Kiss FC
R 565 inscribed
LLOYD Alexander 1996 GBR ZFW Fencing Club
R 304 inscribed
DOSA Daniel 1996 HUN Torekves
L 41 inscribed
BROWN Stephen 1996 IRL
L 188 inscribed
SYKES Lachlan 1985 IRL
R 491 inscribed
JOHNSTON Alastair 1988 IRL University of Aberdeen FC
R 643 inscribed
AREZZO Massimo 1999 ITA
R 584 inscribed
GALVANI Gianmarco 2001 ITA
R 482 inscribed
GRISERI Francesco 2000 ITA
L 578 inscribed
GUERRA Filippo 1993 ITA
R 265 inscribed
MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo Francesco 2001 ITA
R 543 inscribed
MARCHI Filippo 2000 ITA
R 495 inscribed
NATELLA Emiliano 1997 ITA
L 551 inscribed
PATRONE Matteo 2000 ITA
R 537 inscribed
QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 ITA
R 346 inscribed
VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 ITA
R 196 inscribed
SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 ITA CUS Catania
R 461 inscribed
LIVINGSTONE Patrick 1980 JAM
R --- inscribed
CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico 1995 PER
L 195 inscribed
SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe 2001 PER
R 276 inscribed
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
L 62 inscribed
SIESS Michal 1994 POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
R 33 inscribed
RAJSKI Leszek 1983 POL Wroclawianie
R 63 inscribed
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 POL Wroclawianie
R 37 inscribed
CHARREU Jose 1998 POR
R 268 inscribed
MACEDO Pedro 1991 POR
L 573 inscribed
COSTA Danilo 2001 POR EDV
L 529 inscribed
MACEDO Luis 2000 POR GCP
L 561 inscribed
MANUCU Robert Mihai 1996 ROU CE SAM de Barcelona
L 614 inscribed
ZHANG Zhenggang 1989 SGP ABF Singapore
R 186 inscribed
CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 SGP Blade
R 133 inscribed
SERRI Cedrik 1991 SVK
R 134 inscribed
KRALIK Andrej 1991 SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
R 402 inscribed
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
R 574 inscribed
PERSSON Sebastian 1998 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 361 inscribed
AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 403 inscribed
WESTESSON Malte 2001 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 557 inscribed
CHEN Tse Yuan 1996 TPE
R 335 inscribed
MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 TUR TUR
R 239 inscribed
MINUTO Martino 1988 TUR TUR
R 45 inscribed
GRUBER Samuel 2000 USA
L 439 inscribed

99 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled