Back to list

SISTA-SFZ International
NED Amsterdam
September 8, 2018 - September 9, 2018

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 219 inscribed
KUNSTEK MEJIA Dragica Alejandra 1996 BOL
R 371 inscribed
CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela 1990 ESA
R 359 inscribed
ENRIGHT Irene 1977 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 241 inscribed
DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R 310 inscribed
VIDAL Alice 1994 FRA PARIS TA
R 248 inscribed
MIKHALEVA Oxana 1983 GBR
R 353 inscribed
WARRENDER Emily 1986 GBR
R 251 inscribed
COUZOFF Amalia 1984 GBR Academy
R 363 inscribed
KWOK Rachel 1989 GBR Academy
R 338 inscribed
SUDDERICK Zoe 1996 GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
R 322 inscribed
MCDERMOTT Chiara 1994 GBR Crawley Sword Club
R 318 inscribed
DICKSON Chloe 1995 GBR Edinburgh FC
L 162 inscribed
SMITH Katie 1996 GBR Edinburgh FC
R 227 inscribed
BRAUN Julia 1997 GER OFC Bonn
R 175 inscribed
KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 GER SC Berlin
R 131 inscribed
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R 313 inscribed
OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 HUN Budakalasz
L 278 inscribed
CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 ITA
R 86 inscribed
NOE Else 1992 NED Maestro's Klup Team
R 326 inscribed
JANS KÖHNEKE Maria 2003 NED SC Amsterdam
R 375 inscribed
KOSTER Tessa 2004 NED SC Amsterdam
L 369 inscribed
RENTIER Eline 1996 NED SC Amsterdam
R 71 inscribed
TULEN Lola 1992 NED SC Amsterdam
R 346 inscribed
NAHR Chantal 1995 NED SC Den Bosch
R 377 inscribed
MEULENAAR Veerle 2002 NED SC Noord
R 376 inscribed
BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 SVK KS Samorin
R 103 inscribed
HUNT Tarleton 2001 USA
R 249 inscribed
WAGNER Julia - GER SC Berlin L --- cancelled  

28 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CRNJAK Tom 1998 BEL CRE Huy
R 463 inscribed
DE GREEF Stef 1998 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L 134 inscribed
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L 87 inscribed
NAVAS Timothy 1999 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L 455 inscribed
MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 218 inscribed
LIM Alex 1986 CAN
R 393 inscribed
SWEET Mikhail 1996 CAN
R 240 inscribed
ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 DEN Trekanten København
R 212 inscribed
PORS Christian 1994 DEN Trekanten København
R 354 inscribed
ESSAM Mohamed 1994 EGY
R 61 inscribed
HASSAN Mohamed 1997 EGY
R 54 inscribed
DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 2000 FRA
R 401 inscribed
BENSAID Benoit 1995 FRA AUBERVILLIER
R 466 inscribed
LECONTE Raphael 1998 FRA AUBERVILLIER
R 459 inscribed
BILLING Matthew 1989 GBR
L 409 inscribed
MOLLARD Christopher 1990 GBR
R 473 inscribed
OSTACCHINI Glen 1993 GBR
R 250 inscribed
SHARMAN Conor 1993 GBR
L 527 inscribed
DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 GBR Academy
R 432 inscribed
ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 GBR Academy
R 282 inscribed
SUDDERICK Felix 1998 GBR Aldershot Fencing Club
R 504 inscribed
RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 GBR Cardiff
R 485 inscribed
WOOLLARD Jonathan 1992 GBR Heriot Watt University F
R 470 inscribed
BIRD Harry 1998 GBR Salle Boston
R 232 inscribed
MACHETANZ Arne 1998 GER OFC Bonn
R 408 inscribed
PFANN Florens 1995 GER OFC Bonn
L 513 inscribed
SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R 529 inscribed
CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 IRL
L 486 inscribed
LIVINGSTONE Patrick 1980 JAM
R --- inscribed
KALIYEV Tamirlan 1996 KAZ
R 165 inscribed
PONOMARYOV Nikita 1998 KAZ
R 480 inscribed
SAFINOV Niyazbek 2000 KAZ
R 539 inscribed
VAN AARSEN Geert Johannes 1964 NED
R 555 inscribed
DE WAAL Dieter 1969 NED
R 533 inscribed
KENNEDY Juriaan 1991 NED
R 560 inscribed
NEWALSING Resham 1967 NED
R 559 inscribed
SNIJDER Ivo 2000 NED
R 549 inscribed
DE JONG Nighel 2003 NED Holland Schermen
R 557 inscribed
DE RUITER Job 1998 NED Holland Schermen
L 428 inscribed
MONDT Bas 1960 NED Holland Schermen
R 519 inscribed
SLUMAN Patrick 2003 NED Holland Schermen
R 547 inscribed
VERMEULEN Olof 2002 NED Holland Schermen
R 544 inscribed
WEBER Daan 2001 NED Holland Schermen
R 399 inscribed
YUNO Elisha 1997 NED Holland Schermen
L 88 inscribed
BORST Sebastiaan 1984 NED s.v. O.K.K.
R 416 inscribed
FENS Julian 1998 NED s.v. Pallas
R 491 inscribed
POST Patrick 1995 NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime
L 323 inscribed
TULEN Tristan 1991 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L 427 inscribed
DUALEH Quincy 2001 NED s.v. Ter Weer
R 324 inscribed
GIACON Daniel 2000 NED SC Amsterdam
R 59 inscribed
JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 NED SC Amsterdam
R 438 inscribed
KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 NED SC Amsterdam
R 498 inscribed
NAWAR Suhayl 2004 NED SC Amsterdam
R 500 inscribed
PROMMEL Wouter 2000 NED SC Amsterdam
R 482 inscribed
ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 NED SC Amsterdam
L 290 inscribed
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 NED SC Amsterdam
R 177 inscribed
ZOONS Axel 2001 NED SC Amsterdam
R 509 inscribed
ZOONS Edo 1999 NED SC Amsterdam
R 443 inscribed
SPLIT Olivier 1999 NED SC Noord
R 419 inscribed
HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid
R 540 inscribed
CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 TPE
R 145 inscribed
CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 TPE
R 394 inscribed
HUANG Tzu-Jie 2000 TPE
L 520 inscribed
MINUTO Martino 1988 TUR
R 48 inscribed

64 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
PFANN Florens 1995 GER OFC Bonn L GER -

1 Preinscriptions

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRÄGER Annabell 1993 GER Kieler MTV
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Inga 1981 GER TSG Bergedorf
L --- inscribed
JANSHEN Friederike 1960 GER TSG Bergedorf
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 ARG Svechnikov
R 40 inscribed
DICK Jadryn 1995 AUS
R 274 inscribed
AKKAD Philipp Emanuel 1999 AUT FC Wels
R 456 inscribed
REIMER Max 1990 AUT SU Wien 9
R 392 inscribed
MCFADDEN Shae 2002 CAN
L 444 inscribed
PITURA Philip 1996 CAN
R 358 inscribed
BERAN Pavel 1984 CZE CSK Riegel
R 431 inscribed
HOSCHNA Jan 1977 CZE MTV Mainz, TJ Slezan Opava
R 452 inscribed
SUNDSTRÖM Filip 1986 FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat
R 454 inscribed
LITTNER Eloi 1997 FRA BOUSCAT US
R 446 inscribed
DEMEESTER--BERNAMONT Nathan 1999 FRA LILLE VAUBAN
R 284 inscribed
MARQUES Tom 2001 FRA LOUVIERS CE
R 381 inscribed
DE POUMEYROL Oscar 1999 FRA MEYLAN SE
R 386 inscribed
GHOSH Julian 1962 GBR
L 450 inscribed
HOWES Nicholas 1998 GBR
R 302 inscribed
RAHIMI Amir 1981 GBR
R 372 inscribed
SAUNDERS Brynmor 1994 GBR
R 204 inscribed
POTTER Nathan 1996 GBR Camden FC
R 423 inscribed
GELLETT Charles 1996 GBR MX Fencing Club
R 377 inscribed
POTTER James 1994 GBR North London SC
R 356 inscribed
SCHAICH Thomas 1997 GER TSG Eislingen
R 246 inscribed
MARACZ Laszlo 1960 HUN TFSE
R 457 inscribed
JACOB Michael 1992 IRL
R 366 inscribed
KELLEHER Colm 1993 IRL
R 433 inscribed
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 1986 IRL
R 332 inscribed
D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 ITA
R 60 inscribed
ARPINO Alberto 1998 ITA SAL Lugano
R 127 inscribed
ZEA Gibran 1997 MEX TSG Eislingen
R 90 inscribed
DODDE Jesse 1996 NED
R 460 inscribed
WATER Paul 1966 NED Confrerie Gent
L 458 inscribed
STRIJK Philippe 2000 NED Confrerie Gent, Delft Fencing Club
R 368 inscribed
ROESINK Bela 1992 NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
L 388 inscribed
SPEELMAN Nico 1984 NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
R 416 inscribed
PIMENAU Aleh 1961 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R 376 inscribed
POLAK Martijn 1967 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R 447 inscribed
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 NED s.v. Surtout
R 408 inscribed
FAAS Quinton 2000 NED s.v. Surtout
R 382 inscribed
VAN HASELEN Christian 1965 NED s.v. Surtout
R 449 inscribed
GARDENIER David 1993 NED SC Amsterdam
R 437 inscribed
NIVARD Daniel 1985 NED SC Amsterdam
R 451 inscribed
SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 NED SC Amsterdam
R 369 inscribed
BOGGIA Jarno 1990 NED SC Noord
R --- inscribed
BUSER Jimi 2000 NED T.S.V. Rapier
R 443 inscribed
PYTEL Tomasz 1993 POL AZS AWF Katowice
R 361 inscribed
SANTANA Hudson 2001 PUR
R 156 inscribed
WESTERN REYES Rafael 1990 PUR
R 93 inscribed
PERROUD Adrien 1999 SUI CEF Founex
R 393 inscribed
KOHLMANN Noah 2000 SUI CHCH Châtelaine
R 398 inscribed
PITTARD Ludovic 1989 SUI CEF Founex
R 430 inscribed
HAMMER Peter 2003 USA
R 425 inscribed
KOLASA Thomas 1990 USA
R 245 inscribed
JULIEN William 2001 USA
R 283 inscribed
VACCARI Braden 2001 USA
R 391 inscribed
ZEA Gibran - MEX R --- cancelled  

53 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled