Back to list

Irish Open
IRL Dublin
October 27, 2018 - October 27, 2018

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 ARG
R 743 inscribed
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 ARG ANGERS SCO
R 56 inscribed
HARTMANN Florian 1993 AUT FU Linz
R 560 inscribed
MAHRINGER Josef 1997 AUT FU Linz
L 46 inscribed
SCHMID Florian 1985 AUT FU Linz
R 574 inscribed
BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 551 inscribed
AVAERT Arnaud 1980 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 403 inscribed
HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 250 inscribed
ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 BUL
R 342 inscribed
DIKOV Plamen 1998 BUL National Sport´s Academy
R 261 inscribed
YIANNAKI Constantinos 1994 CYP Nicosia FC
R 759 inscribed
LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 DEN Hellerup FK
L 258 inscribed
OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 DEN Hellerup FK
R 552 inscribed
KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R 310 inscribed
GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
R 438 inscribed
GUICHARNAUD Francois 1970 FRA
R --- inscribed
LANTERI Marc Antoine 1995 FRA
L --- inscribed
CONTOUX Olivier 1983 FRA CANNES CE
R 586 inscribed
CIAVALDINI Armand 1999 FRA PARIS POLO
R 751 inscribed
BLACKMORE Seth 1998 GBR
R 791 inscribed
MITCHELL Sam 1996 GBR
R 722 inscribed
NEWELL Alex 2002 GBR
L 821 inscribed
BLACKMORE Noah 1996 GBR
R 770 inscribed
GIRVIN William 2000 GBR
R 803 inscribed
RIAHI Farhad 1972 GBR SEB Basel
L 604 inscribed
DEVENPORT Timothy 1991 GBR University of Leicester
L 582 inscribed
FLOUDAS Achilleas 1987 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R 697 inscribed
BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 GRE ACHAIKOS
R 736 inscribed
KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis 1972 GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
R 583 inscribed
KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R 667 inscribed
KATSINIS Nikolaos 1978 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R 774 inscribed
CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 HKG
R 241 inscribed
BEGLEY Paul-Ryan 1996 IRL
R 827 inscribed
CASSERLY Colm 1986 IRL
R 813 inscribed
GROGAN Stephen 1996 IRL
R 784 inscribed
HIGH Rory 1992 IRL
R 639 inscribed
BURNSIDE David 1991 IRL
R 368 inscribed
CLARKE Sean 1995 IRL
R 726 inscribed
GERAGHTY Michael 1992 IRL
R 384 inscribed
GREENAN Rory 1971 IRL
L 775 inscribed
LANIGAN O´KEEFFE Arthur 1991 IRL
R 564 inscribed
LYNCH Patrick 1950 IRL
R 817 inscribed
O'BRIEN Tom 1993 IRL
R 694 inscribed
RICHARDSON Joseph 1968 IRL
L 795 inscribed
RYAN Sean 1996 IRL
R 676 inscribed
SAVAGE Robbie 2000 IRL
R 825 inscribed
KULKA Dawid 1979 IRL Brian Boru FC
R 710 inscribed
SPILLANE Cian 1986 IRL Brian Boru FC
R 735 inscribed
BURNSIDE Jonathan 1996 IRL FOYLE
R 671 inscribed
BRENNAN Paddy 1980 IRL Pembroke FC
R 682 inscribed
VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 ITA
R 547 inscribed
RUSSO Andrea 1994 ITA CS Formia
R 423 inscribed
CATALLO Daniele 1999 ITA FRSCH - Sd. Scherma Frosinone
L 603 inscribed
REPETTO Giovanni 1993 ITA PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro
R 645 inscribed
DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 MLI BONDY AS
L 118 inscribed
TULEN Rafael 1997 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R 216 inscribed
TULEN Tristan 1991 NED s.v. Scaramouche
L 29 inscribed
AKANDE Oreoluwa Tumininu 1991 NGR
R 777 inscribed
BERGH Casper 1995 NOR Bergens FK
R 647 inscribed
UTNE Bendik 1994 NOR Bergens FK
R 725 inscribed
KOSTKA Karol 1986 POL AZS AWF Krakow
R 95 inscribed
ALVES Goncalo 1998 POR
R 467 inscribed
BARTISSOL Jose 1997 POR
R 607 inscribed
CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 POR
R 238 inscribed
LOURENCO Vasco 1994 POR
R 458 inscribed
ONOFRE Rafael 1998 POR
R 590 inscribed
VAZ Andre 1996 POR
R 610 inscribed
AREDE Pedro 1988 POR CAE
R 132 inscribed
CORDEIRO Joao 1987 POR CAE
L 110 inscribed
ABDULLA Yousuf 1996 QAT
R 792 inscribed
KOTZE Dillon 1994 RSA
L --- inscribed
SOBOCAN Rok 1971 SLO
R 737 inscribed
DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 SUI AFZ Zürich
R 538 inscribed
CAPALDO Daniel 1987 SUI FCZ Zug
R 626 inscribed
KOVAC Peter 1984 SVK
R 801 inscribed
JARL Henrik 1992 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 542 inscribed
KURZ JORDAN Max 1998 URU
R 351 inscribed
COX Matthew 1982 USA MK Fencing Academy
R 545 inscribed

78 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm R SWE 96

0 Preinscriptions