Back to list

Heidenheimer Pokal
GER Heidenheim
January 10, 2019 - January 11, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R 424 inscribed
TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R 245 inscribed
NUOTIO Tatu 1994 FIN Habda Helsinki
R 467 inscribed
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 151 inscribed
VUORINEN Niko 1989 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 40 inscribed
BITSCH Peter 1996 GER Darmstädter FC
R 432 inscribed
WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1045 inscribed
BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 GER FC Offenbach
R 227 inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 1992 GER FC Offenbach
L 20 inscribed
BRAUN Rico 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 362 inscribed
HOCH André 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 378 inscribed
UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 509 inscribed
KNEIST Toni 1984 GER FC Offenbach
L 274 inscribed
MULTERER Niklas 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 142 inscribed
REIN Stephan 1988 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 86 inscribed
KULOZIK Julian 1997 GER MTV München
R 431 inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER SV Böblingen
L 492 inscribed
RIEDEL Alexander 1995 GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
R 400 inscribed
GECKELER Dominik 2000 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1031 inscribed
LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 522 inscribed
BELLMANN Lukas 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 30 inscribed
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Marco 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L 82 inscribed
HERZBERG Fabian 1988 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 146 inscribed
JORDAN René 1998 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R 526 inscribed
LEWIN Johan 1998 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 588 inscribed
SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 411 inscribed
GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 465 inscribed
MATTSSON Axel 1998 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 433 inscribed
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 SWE GoFK Visby
R 224 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 SWE UF Uppsala
R 145 inscribed
LEJONKLOU Rickard - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R 792 cancelled  
SAVVA Fredrik - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R 710 cancelled  

31 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 29
FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 3
GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 BRA ECP Pinheiros R BRA 4
DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 BRA SEB Basel, CMIL Rio de Janeiro R BRA 30
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig L GER 25
HALLER Rudolf 1991 GER FC Leipzig R GER 34
FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 32
MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 24
STUMPF Janek 1995 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 18
BECKER Philipp 1996 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R., FCB Bern R GER 40
SCHMIER Robert 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R GER 66
KRAUSE Michael 1971 GER MTV München R GER 20
BERKEL Dominik 1997 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 61
BÜRGER Fabian 1993 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 30
KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen L GER 63
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 44
STYN Robert 1995 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen R GER 42
MARKUS Daniel 1967 GER TV Augsburg R GER 36
TALAN Jan 2000 GER TV Augsburg R GER 26

15 Preinscriptions