Back to list

World Cup by Ooredoo
ALG Alger
November 23, 2018 - November 25, 2018

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELHAOUARI Narimene 1993 ALG
R 492 inscribed
FELLAH Ines Jade 2003 ALG GUEBWILLER
R 499 inscribed
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal 2003 ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, BRUAY USO
R 107 inscribed
MEBARKI Meriem 2003 ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
R 61 inscribed
TANTAST Yasmine 2001 ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
R 495 inscribed
ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, BRUAY USO
R 117 inscribed
TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 ARG
L 126 inscribed
CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 72 inscribed
CAULFIELD Jane 2001 CAN
R 283 inscribed
COMERFORD Shannon 1988 CAN
L 183 inscribed
GOLDIE Alanna 1994 CAN
R 46 inscribed
GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 CAN
L --- inscribed
HARVEY Eleanor 1995 CAN
L 26 inscribed
RYAN Kelleigh 1987 CAN
R 32 inscribed
FLORES Alejandra 1991 CHI
R 160 inscribed
CHEN Qingyuan 1997 CHN
R 20 inscribed
FU Yiting 1996 CHN
R 27 inscribed
GONG Yu 1996 CHN
R 127 inscribed
HUO Xingxin 1996 CHN Nanjing
L 21 inscribed
SHI Yanan 1996 CHN
R 149 inscribed
SHI Yue 1999 CHN
R 40 inscribed
WU Peilin 1996 CHN
R 78 inscribed
DAJCIC Marcela 1993 CRO MK Dubrava, AFCS Salzburg
R 153 inscribed
BIMOVA Andrea 1993 CZE USK Praha
L 152 inscribed
JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 DEN Trekanten København
R 228 inscribed
ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 EGY
L 45 inscribed
HANY Noha 2001 EGY
R 35 inscribed
WASFY Noha 1995 EGY
R 449 inscribed
BRETEAU Andrea 1998 ESP CCC-M
R 100 inscribed
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 ESP CCC-M
R 43 inscribed
MARINO Maria 1993 ESP CEO-PO
R 94 inscribed
OJEDA Barbara 1993 ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
R 158 inscribed
ENRIGHT Irene 1977 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 241 inscribed
BLAZE Anita 1991 FRA AUBERVILLIER
R 28 inscribed
BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 FRA NICE OGC
R 34 inscribed
CASTANIE Rozene 1997 FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
R 143 inscribed
DUCHESNE Marie 1997 FRA SENLIS 3A
L 212 inscribed
HENAFF Ilona 1998 FRA ANTONY
R 282 inscribed
JUBENOT Chloe 1995 FRA BOURG LA REINE
R 134 inscribed
LACHERAY Eva 2000 FRA SOCHAUX MONT
L 148 inscribed
MIENVILLE Julie 1994 FRA BOURG VALEN
R 129 inscribed
PATRU Morgane 1998 FRA Masque de fer Lyon
R 77 inscribed
RANVIER Pauline 1994 FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
R 14 inscribed
RECHER Alice 1999 FRA PARIS ST FRA
R 257 inscribed
THIBUS Ysaora 1991 FRA BOURG LA REINE
R 9 inscribed
CHART Yvonne 1996 GBR Truro Fencing Club
R 232 inscribed
GOODCHILD Emily 1986 GBR
R 251 inscribed
KWOK Rachel 1989 GBR Academy
R 338 inscribed
BEHR Leandra 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 137 inscribed
BRAUN Julia 1997 GER OFC Bonn
R 175 inscribed
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 260 inscribed
EBERT Leonie 1999 GER Future Fencing Werbach
L 6 inscribed
HAMPEL Eva 1992 GER
L 69 inscribed
KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 GER SC Berlin
R 131 inscribed
SAUER Anne 1991 GER Future Fencing Werbach
R 31 inscribed
WERNER Sophia 1999 GER OSC Berlin
R 190 inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R 218 inscribed
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 HKG
R 70 inscribed
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 HKG
R 52 inscribed
KO Christelle Joy 2002 HKG
L 289 inscribed
LEE Areta 2000 HKG
R 484 inscribed
LIU Yan Wai 1989 HKG
R 109 inscribed
WU Sophia 2002 HKG
R 101 inscribed
KONDRICZ Kata 1998 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
L 54 inscribed
KREISS Fanni 1989 HUN UTE Budapest
R 19 inscribed
LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R 57 inscribed
MOHAMED Aida 1976 HUN UTE Budapest
L 50 inscribed
OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 HUN Hodmezovasarhely
L 278 inscribed
ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 HUN UTE Budapest
R 195 inscribed
BEATTIE Keziah 1998 IRL
R 373 inscribed
LEE Anna 1998 IRL
R 358 inscribed
MAGERAS Finnula 1998 IRL
R 180 inscribed
BATINI Martina 1989 ITA
R 22 inscribed
CINI Chiara 1990 ITA
L 87 inscribed
CIPRESSA Erica 1996 ITA Scherma Mogliano
R 25 inscribed
DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 ITA
L 81 inscribed
DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 ITA
R 3 inscribed
ERRIGO Arianna 1988 ITA
L 4 inscribed
FAVARETTO Martina 2001 ITA
R 63 inscribed
MANCINI Camilla 1994 ITA
R 37 inscribed
MONACO Beatrice 1992 ITA
L 74 inscribed
PALUMBO Francesca 1994 ITA
L 8 inscribed
VARDARO Elisa 1988 ITA
L 113 inscribed
VOLPI Alice 1992 ITA
R 2 inscribed
ABE Hiromi 1989 JPN
R 211 inscribed
AZUMA Rio 1998 JPN
R 98 inscribed
AZUMA Sera 1999 JPN
R 11 inscribed
KANO Minami 1996 JPN
R 189 inscribed
KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 JPN
L 29 inscribed
KURACHI Miho 1993 JPN
R 176 inscribed
MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 JPN AS Padova
R 64 inscribed
NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 JPN
R 144 inscribed
TSUJI Sumire 1999 JPN
R 24 inscribed
UENO Yuka 2001 JPN
R 13 inscribed
UMETSU Haruka 1998 JPN
R 265 inscribed
YANAOKA Haruka 1995 JPN
R 84 inscribed
CHAE Song Oh 1989 KOR
R 33 inscribed
HONG Hyo Jin 1994 KOR
R 51 inscribed
HONG Seo In 1988 KOR
R 55 inscribed
KIM Hyeji 1995 KOR
R 65 inscribed
KIM Mina 1987 KOR
R 155 inscribed
LEE Sejoo 1995 KOR
R 179 inscribed
OH Hye Mi 1985 KOR
L 106 inscribed
KARMAOUI Manal 1985 MAR
R 116 inscribed
MICHEL Nataly 1990 MEX
R 59 inscribed
RENTIER Eline 1996 NED SC Amsterdam
R 71 inscribed
CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
R 187 inscribed
DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
L 42 inscribed
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
L 224 inscribed
JELINSKA Martyna 1992 POL Budowlani Torun
R 115 inscribed
LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 POL AZS AWF Poznan
R 108 inscribed
LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
R 38 inscribed
LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 POL
R 124 inscribed
MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
R 223 inscribed
SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 POL AZS AWF Poznan
L 48 inscribed
TOMCZAK Renata 1999 POL IKS Leszno
R 197 inscribed
WALCZYK Julia 1997 POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
R 36 inscribed
OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 POR
R 231 inscribed
CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
L 75 inscribed
ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 RUS
R 133 inscribed
DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 RUS
R 1 inscribed
IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 RUS
R 7 inscribed
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 RUS
R 10 inscribed
MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 RUS
L 140 inscribed
MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 RUS
R 83 inscribed
PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 RUS
R 47 inscribed
SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 RUS CSKA Moscow
L 85 inscribed
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 RUS
L 181 inscribed
TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 RUS
R 44 inscribed
YUSOVA Victoria 1998 RUS
L 125 inscribed
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 RUS
R 15 inscribed
BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 SVK KS Samorin
R 103 inscribed
CHENG Hsin 1996 TPE
R 79 inscribed
LEI Yu Ru 1998 TPE
L 277 inscribed
YANG Chin Man 1999 TPE
R 138 inscribed
AFI Sarra 2001 TUN
R 67 inscribed
BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 TUN BOURG LA REINE
L 18 inscribed
SETHOM Fatma 1998 TUN
L 118 inscribed
KARAMETE Irem 1993 TUR Istanbul Hasal
R 66 inscribed
ALBREIKI Noora 2002 UAE Bani Yas SCC
R 478 inscribed
CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 UKR Nikolaev
R 82 inscribed
RAPYNETS Alina 1995 UKR Uzhgorod
R 171 inscribed
SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 UKR Lviv
L 76 inscribed
TARANENKO Anna 2000 UKR KIEW
L 110 inscribed
BINDER Sylvie 1999 USA
L 256 inscribed
BLOW Iman 1997 USA
R 53 inscribed
DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 USA
R 23 inscribed
KIEFER Lee 1994 USA
R 5 inscribed
KLEINER Elyssa 1997 USA
R 258 inscribed
MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 USA Massialas Foundation
R 172 inscribed
PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 USA
R 173 inscribed
PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 USA
R 30 inscribed
ROSS Nicole 1989 USA
R 16 inscribed
VIQUEIRA Samantha 1998 USA
R 281 inscribed
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 USA
R 122 inscribed
ZEISS Madison 1994 USA
R 132 inscribed

156 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALGERIA
ELHAOUARI Narimene (1993 R)
FELLAH Ines Jade (2003 R)
MEBARKI Meriem (2003 R)
ZEBOUDJ Sonia (2003 R)
ALG 23 inscribed  
CANADA
GOLDIE Alanna (1994 R)
GUO Jessica Zi Jia (2005 G)
HARVEY Eleanor (1995 L)
RYAN Kelleigh (1987 R)
GUO Jessica Zi Jia (2005 L)
CAN 6 inscribed  
CHINA
FU Yiting (1996 R)
GONG Yu (1996 R)
HUO Xingxin (1996 L)
SHI Yue (1999 R)
CHN 11 inscribed  
EGYPT
ELSHARKAWY Yara (1999 L)
HANY Noha (2001 R)
WASFY Noha (1995 R)
EGY 17 inscribed  
SPAIN
BRETEAU Andrea (1998 R)
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa (1997 R)
MARINO Maria (1993 R)
OJEDA Barbara (1993 R)
ESP 14 inscribed  
FRANCE
BLAZE Anita (1991 R)
JUBENOT Chloe (1995 R)
RANVIER Pauline (1994 R)
THIBUS Ysaora (1991 R)
FRA 2 inscribed  
GERMANY
BEHR Leandra (1996 R)
EBERT Leonie (1999 L)
HAMPEL Eva (1992 L)
SAUER Anne (1991 R)
GER 8 inscribed  
HONG KONG, CHINA
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie (1995 R)
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa (1994 R)
LIU Yan Wai (1989 R)
WU Sophia (2002 R)
HKG 12 inscribed  
HUNGARY
KONDRICZ Kata (1998 L)
KREISS Fanni (1989 R)
MOHAMED Aida (1976 L)
ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina (1994 R)
HUN 10 inscribed  
IRELAND
BEATTIE Keziah (1998 R)
LEE Anna (1998 R)
MAGERAS Finnula (1998 R)
IRL 37 inscribed  
ITALY
CIPRESSA Erica (1996 R)
FAVARETTO Martina (2001 R)
MANCINI Camilla (1994 R)
VOLPI Alice (1992 R)
ITA 3 inscribed  
JAPAN
AZUMA Sera (1999 R)
KIKUCHI Komaki (1997 L)
MIYAWAKI Karin (1997 R)
UENO Yuka (2001 R)
JPN 5 inscribed  
KOREA
CHAE Song Oh (1989 R)
HONG Hyo Jin (1994 R)
HONG Seo In (1988 R)
KIM Hyeji (1995 R)
KOR 7 inscribed  
POLAND
JELINSKA Martyna (1992 R)
LYCZBINSKA Hanna (1990 R)
SYNORADZKA Martyna (1988 L)
WALCZYK Julia (1997 R)
POL 9 inscribed  
RUSSIA
DERIGLAZOVA Inna (1990 R)
MARTYANOVA Marta (1998 R)
TRIPAPINA Svetlana (1994 R)
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina (1993 R)
RUS 1 inscribed  
CHINESE TAIPEI
CHENG Hsin (1996 R)
LEI Yu Ru (1998 L)
YANG Chin Man (1999 R)
TPE 20 inscribed  
UKRAINE
CHENTSOVA Kateryna (1991 R)
RAPYNETS Alina (1995 R)
SENYUTA Alexandra (1991 L)
TARANENKO Anna (2000 L)
UKR 13 inscribed  
USA
DUBROVICH Jacqueline (1994 R)
KIEFER Lee (1994 R)
PRESCOD Nzingha (1992 R)
ROSS Nicole (1989 R)
USA 4 inscribed  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled