Back to list

Offene Hessische Meisterschaften
GER Offenbach
September 8, 2018 - September 9, 2018
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECKER Lilly 2001 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
BOCK Lola Marie 2003 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
EL AYARI Julia 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
GRIMM Anna Isabella 2002 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
HUTTEL Charlotte 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Eléa 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
METZNER Romy 2004 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
MIER Johanna 2003 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHWARTZ Anna 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
SEIBEL Carolin 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Emma 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
SÜVERN Elisa 2003 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
ULLRICH Clara 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
ULLRICH Nina 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- inscribed
WINKELMANN Denise 2002 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
ZAHNER Greta 2000 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed

24 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANSORGE Marcel GER FC Kassel
D COLE Jascha GER TV Dillenburg
FUß Adrian GER Frankfurter TV
CN HESDAHL Joanna GER Eintracht Frankfurt

Epee Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC OFFENBACH
FC Offenbach (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANSORGE Marcel GER FC Kassel
D COLE Jascha GER TV Dillenburg
FUß Adrian GER Frankfurter TV
CN HESDAHL Joanna GER Eintracht Frankfurt

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHENG Xinyang 2000 CHN Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
ENDLÉ Filip 2003 FRA Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
ACHSTALLER Severin 2003 GER
R --- inscribed
ASCHMANN Johann 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
ATTA Leopold 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
BAUER Aaron 1999 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
BECK Maximilian 2004 GER BW Schneidhain
R --- inscribed
DERGAY David 2004 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
DITTMAR Max 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
FELLHAUER Felix 2003 GER BW Schneidhain
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Marcel 2000 GER BW Schneidhain
R --- inscribed
FUHRMANN Michel 2002 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
GÄNZ Paul 2002 GER TSV Korbach
L --- inscribed
IXKES Andór Bélà 2004 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
IXKES Tibór Leander 2004 GER Frankfurter TV
L --- inscribed
JAKOBY Simon 2001 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
KRÄCKMANN David 2001 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
LANGNER Georg 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
METHE Jan Philip 2004 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck 2003 GER BW Schneidhain
R --- inscribed
NÄHRING Till 2004 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
OLDENBURG Finn 2002 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
PFÖRTNER Niklas 2004 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
REINING Riccardo 2003 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
RIEGER Joshua 2004 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
ROSSI Leonardo 2001 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Marko Kurt 2004 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
SICILIANO Saro 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
SPIERS Paul 2004 GER FC Kassel
R --- inscribed
TREBIS Michael 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
TRIESCHMANN Thristan 2002 GER BW Schneidhain
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Joscha 2002 GER KHC Bad Kreuznach
R --- inscribed
VON ROEDER Ludwig 2002 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
ZIERMANN Jesko 2001 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
SCHMINKE Tristan - GER Eintracht Frankfurt L --- cancelled  
THELEN Johannes - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  
VOLK Thomas Martin - GER TV Neu Isenburg L --- cancelled  

37 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANSORGE Marcel GER FC Kassel
D COLE Jascha GER TV Dillenburg
FUß Adrian GER Frankfurter TV
CN HESDAHL Joanna GER Eintracht Frankfurt

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC OFFENBACH
FC Offenbach (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 2
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
DARMSTAEDTER FC 2
Darmstädter FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANSORGE Marcel GER FC Kassel
D COLE Jascha GER TV Dillenburg
FUß Adrian GER Frankfurter TV
CN HESDAHL Joanna GER Eintracht Frankfurt

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FINTER Rose 1973 CAN TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
JOHA Cora 2002 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
JUNGK Aliya 2002 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Marie 2002 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
TRUSHEIM Kristina 1977 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TFC HANAU
TFC Hanau (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG DORNIGHEIM
TG Dörnigheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Yannick 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
EMMERICH Jaron 2004 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
ENGEL Bernhard 1953 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
FÖRSTER Arno 1992 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
FÖRSTER Titus 1957 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
GADE Stefan 1981 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
HASCHE Valentin 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
KAHL Alexander 1993 GER TG Hanau
R 167 inscribed
KAIB Michael 1965 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
KAIB Simon 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
LINK Michael 1961 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed
LINK Philip Gordon 1998 GER Wiesbadener FC
L --- inscribed
MEYER Michael 1981 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
MIRSCH Patrick 1984 GER Wiesbadener FC
L --- inscribed
NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
OHREM Laurin 1998 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
OTT Janosch 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
RAUSCH Aaron Luca 2000 GER
L --- inscribed
RODRIGUEZ Christian 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
ROSSI Leonardo 2001 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
SCHWABE Silas 1995 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
TRAAR Christopher 1982 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
TUSK Oliver 1963 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Reinhard 1967 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
ZATIK Peter 2003 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
R --- inscribed
BRETTNICH Leo - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  
FISCHER Marcel - GER BW Schneidhain R --- cancelled  
ULMER Nicholas - GER FC Offenbach R --- cancelled  

31 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TG DORNIGHEIM
TG Dörnigheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG DOERNIGHEIM 2
TG Dörnigheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TG DOERNIGHEIM 3
TG Dörnigheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
FC OFFENBACH
FC Offenbach (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
WIESBADENER FC
Wiesbadener FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
MTV GIESSEN
MTV Giessen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
DARMSTADTER FC
Darmstädter FC (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled