Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 29, 2018 - September 29, 2018

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTYPA Anastasia Zoi 2004 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R 80 inscribed
APERGI Eirini 2005 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
39 inscribed
ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L 38 inscribed
ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R 46 inscribed
BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
44 inscribed
CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra 2000 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
R 9 inscribed
CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R 8 inscribed
DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
19 inscribed
DIMA Ariana 2005 GRE IRIDA
L 58 inscribed
EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
37 inscribed
FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R 27 inscribed
GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
GASPARI-AGAPITOU Christina 2004 GRE IRIDA
L 81 inscribed
GEROU Vasiliki Filomila 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
83 inscribed
GIANNAKI Danai 2004 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R 33 inscribed
KALIANTZI Athanasia 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
43 inscribed
KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 GRE XIFOMACHOS
6 inscribed
KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 GRE IRIDA
L 1 inscribed
KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 GRE L.O.VARIS
R 11 inscribed
KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 GRE PANELLINIOS
34 inscribed
KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 GRE IRIDA
R 7 inscribed
KOTSALI Eirini 2002 GRE IRIDA
15 inscribed
KOUKOULI Ermioni 2003 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
85 inscribed
KRITOULI Styliani 2003 GRE IRIDA
R 16 inscribed
KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 GRE IRIDA
82 inscribed
MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 GRE AKRITES
L 52 inscribed
MITSI Stavroula 2002 GRE IRIDA
63 inscribed
MYRONIDOU SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
R 22 inscribed
NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
53 inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 GRE IRIDA
L 13 inscribed
PALLI Irida 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R 31 inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
L 84 inscribed
PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 GRE AKRITES
R 45 inscribed
RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 GRE IRIDA
R 2 inscribed
ROKANA Alexandra 2002 GRE L.O.VARIS
R 47 inscribed
SAVVA Sofia 2003 GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
68 inscribed
SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L 5 inscribed
SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
14 inscribed
SOFRA Ekaterini Christina 2002 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
17 inscribed
TARAZI Evangelia 2001 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
30 inscribed
TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
18 inscribed
TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
TSIRONI Anna 2002 GRE L.O.VARIS
R 4 inscribed
TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R 32 inscribed
TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 GRE IRIDA
R 23 inscribed
TZIMA Ekaterini 2001 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
20 inscribed
VOTSI Foteini 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
60 inscribed

47 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ACHTIDAS Anastasios 2002 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
61 inscribed
ALCHAZIDIS Ioannis 2001 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L 11 inscribed
ALESTAS Georgios 2005 GRE IRIDA
34 inscribed
ALVANOS Georgios 1999 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R 25 inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS-PAPIDAS Dimitris 2003 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
54 inscribed
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
L 1 inscribed
BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
64 inscribed
BINICHAKIS Emmanouil 2001 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 GRE AKRITES
20 inscribed
BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 GRE AKRITES
R 15 inscribed
CHATZITYPIS Filippos 2002 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R 8 inscribed
DANIIL SIATERLIS Nikolaos 2000 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
L 63 inscribed
DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 GRE IRIDA
R 9 inscribed
GEROU Georgios-Fileas 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
49 inscribed
GIANNARIS Emmanouil 2001 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
68 inscribed
GIOUROUKOS Georgios 2000 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
52 inscribed
KALESIS Ioannis 2002 GRE ETHNIKOS G.S.
58 inscribed
KAMARINOPOULOS Nikitas 2003 GRE PANELLINIOS
L 72 inscribed
KARAGIANNIS Asimakis-Nestoras 2001 GRE PANELLINIOS
38 inscribed
KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R 12 inscribed
KARAMPATSAS Konstantinos 2001 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
37 inscribed
KAZAKOS Iasonas 2000 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
R 16 inscribed
KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
4 inscribed
KLAOUDATOS Ilias 2000 GRE PANELLINIOS
47 inscribed
KONIDARIS Christos 2000 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
46 inscribed
KOTRIDIS Symeon 1999 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L 50 inscribed
LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L 33 inscribed
LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L 31 inscribed
MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 GRE IRIDA
R 2 inscribed
MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
L 5 inscribed
MARKOPOULOS Petros 2001 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
L 22 inscribed
MORAITIS Filippos 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R 76 inscribed
NERATZAKIS Marios 2005 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
L 32 inscribed
OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 GRE L.O.VARIS
R 42 inscribed
PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios 1999 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R 10 inscribed
PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
R 27 inscribed
PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios 2001 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
28 inscribed
PASSAM Filippos 2002 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R 40 inscribed
PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos 1999 GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908
R 21 inscribed
PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 GRE IRIDA
55 inscribed
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R 30 inscribed
ROUNTIS Dionysios 2005 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
75 inscribed
SALATAS Aristotelis 2003 GRE AKRITES
43 inscribed
SARRIS Nikolaos 2001 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
73 inscribed
SIDERIS Stavros 2002 GRE IRIDA
R 26 inscribed
SISIOS Evangelos 2001 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
TERZIOKIS Stavros Marios 2003 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
59 inscribed
TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
L 6 inscribed
TOMA Vasileios 2004 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
74 inscribed
TOMARAS Ioannis Filippos 2002 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
24 inscribed
TSALOUCHOS Spyridon 2002 GRE IRIDA
44 inscribed
TSOKAS Asterios 1999 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R 3 inscribed

52 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials