Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
Regional E Regional Epee Active
Regional F Regional Epee Replaced by higher licence
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Nov 20, 2021 SWE MS Örebro 2021 Örebro Masters Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 Epee
30 (2)
Epee
14 (6)
Sep 25, 2021 SWE ST Stockholm 2021 Challenge Bernadotte Seniorer Epee
12 (1)
Epee
4 (3)
Sep 11, 2021 SWE MS Uppsala 2021 Uppsala Cup Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 Epee
57 (2)
Epee
18 (6)
Aug 28, 2021 SWE SY Kalmar 2021 Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer O60-70 Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
10 (6)
Jul 3, 2021 SWE VS Örebro 2021 Swedish Championships U20 U20 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
15 (7)
Oct 25, 2020 SWE ST Stockholm 2020 Stockholmsmästerskapen lag Seniorer Epee
6 (1)
Epee
3 (3)
Oct 24, 2020 SWE ST Stockholm 2020 S:t Erikscupen (2) U11 U13 U15 U20 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
7 (4)
Oct 4, 2020 SWE ST Stockholm 2020 S:t Erikscupen (1) U11 U13 U15 U20 Epee
4 (3)
Sep 26, 2020 SWE Stockholm 2020 SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset Seniorer U17 Epee
57 (2)
Epee
11 (5)
Sep 19, 2020 SWE ST Stockholm 2020 Coupe de Stockholm Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 Epee
3 (3)
Sep 12, 2020 SWE ST Stockholm 2020 Djurgården Epee - World Fencing Day Seniorer U15 U17 Epee
25 (2)
Epee
10 (5)
Feb 15, 2020 SWE ST Stockholm 2020 Challenge Bernadotte
Individuellt 15/2 & Lag 16/2
Seniorer
Feb 9, 2020 SWE ST Stockholm 2020 S:t Erikscupen (3) U11 U13 U15 U20 Epee
66 (3)
Epee
1 (1)
Jan 26, 2020 FIN Espoo EFC
2020 Espoo Fencing Challenge
U14 European Youth Circuit
U14 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
6 (3)
Jan 25, 2020 FIN Espoo (Helsinki) EFC
Espoo Fencing Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
6 (4)
Jan 18, 2020 SWE VS Kungsbacka 2020 Kungsbacka Masters Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 Epee
78 (2)
Epee
5 (3)
Dec 7, 2019 SWE ST Stockholm 2019 Svenska mästerskapen lag Seniorer Epee
6 (1)
Epee
3 (3)
Nov 30, 2019 DEN HS København EFC
8 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
5 (2)
Nov 9, 2019 SWE MS Örebro 2019 Örebro Masters Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 Epee
57 (3)
Epee
14 (4)
Sep 28, 2019 SWE ST Stockholm 2019 S:t Erikscupen (1) U11 U13 U15 U20 Epee
50 (2)
Epee
9 (3)
May 18, 2019 SWE SY Karlskrona 2019 Swedish Championships U17 and U15 U15 U17 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
4 (3)
Apr 27, 2019 SWE ST Stockholm 2019 Swedish seniors + veterans championships O40-70 O50-70 O60-70 Seniorer ÅK40 ÅK50 Epee
78 (2)
Epee
16 (6)
Mar 30, 2019 SWE ST Stockholm 2019 S:t Erikscupen (5) U11 U13 U15 U20 Epee
85 (3)
Epee
9 (4)
Mar 23, 2019 SWE SY Kalmar 2019 Swedish Championships U20 U20
Feb 17, 2019 SWE ST Stockholm 2019 S:t Erikscupen (4) U11 U13 U15 U20 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
7 (6)
Feb 16, 2019 SWE ST Stockholm 2019 Challenge Bernadotte Seniorer Epee
30 (1)
Epee
4 (3)
Jan 19, 2019 SWE VS Kungsbacka 2019 Kungsbacka Masters U13 U15 U17 U20 Epee
60 (1)
Epee
11 (5)
Dec 1, 2018 DEN HS København EFC
7 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
10 (8)
Sep 8, 2018 SWE MS Uppsala 2018 Uppsala Cup Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 Epee
4 (3)