Referee licences

License level Discipline Valid
Regional L Regional Foil until Dec 14, 2022 Expired
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Apr 13, 2024 GER SN Schkeuditz 22 Tournament of the Airport 2024
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH, MV
U15 U17 Foil
31 (2)
Foil
7 (3)
Mar 9, 2024 GER ST Merseburg Open Internationale Championships Sachsen-Anhalt U11 U13 U15 Foil
8 (4)
Feb 24, 2024 GER MV Schwerin Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Cup Petermännchen - International Competition
2. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV
U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 Foil
63 (3)
Foil
11 (5)
Nov 5, 2023 GER MV Schwerin Ranglistenturnier
Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Senior VET Foil
5 (3)
Nov 4, 2023 GER MV Schwerin Ranglistenturnier für Senioren Veteranen
2023 International Niklot Cup
Pokal des Präsidenten des Landesfechtverbandes MV
Ak30 Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Senior Epee
2 (1)
Sep 9, 2023 GER MV Greifswald Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern U13 U15 U17
Baltic Cup
1. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV Saison 2024
U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 Foil
97 (2)
Foil
27 (4)
Jun 17, 2023 GER MV Greifswald Ranglistenturnier MV
2023 Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 VET Foil
40 (3)
Foil
31 (4)
May 6, 2023 GER TH Jena 2024 Championships of Thuringia U13 U15 U17 Foil
70 (4)
Foil
10 (3)
Apr 1, 2023 GER SN Schkeuditz 21 Tournament of the Airport 2023
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH, MV
U15 U17 Foil
10 (1)
Foil
3 (1)
Feb 25, 2023 GER MV Schwerin Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Cup Petermännchen - International Competition
2. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV
U11 U13 U15 U9 Foil
1 (1)
Feb 18, 2023 GER ST Weißenfels Open Championships Sachsen-Anhalt U11 U13 U15 Foil
4 (2)
Feb 11, 2023 GER ST Halle 28 Internationaler König-Pokal U13 U15 U17 Foil
4 (2)
Oct 22, 2022 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
55 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
U20
Oct 1, 2022 GER MV Greifswald 70 Jahre Fechten in MV Senior U11 U13 U15 U20 U9 Foil
3 (2)
Aug 27, 2022 GER MV Greifswald Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern U13 U15
2022 Baltic Cup
1. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV
U11 U13 U15 U9 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
4 (2)
Jun 11, 2022 GER MV Greifswald Ranglistenturnier für Senioren Veteranen U13 U17 U20
Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Senior U13 U17 U20 VET Foil
54 (1)
Foil
3 (2)
Apr 9, 2022 GER MV Schwerin Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament
3. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV - FINALE der Serie
U11 U13 U15 U20 U9 Foil
2 (1)
Mar 12, 2022 GER ST Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha Championships Sachsen-Anhalt U11 U13 U15
Sep 18, 2021 GER TH Jena Ranglistenturnier für Sachsen, Sachsen - Anhalt und Thüringen
2021 Central German Championships
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
9 (4)
Aug 28, 2021 GER MV Schwerin Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
2021 Cup Petermännchen
1. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV
U11 U13 U15 U9 Foil
7 (3)
Sep 19, 2020 GER MV Greifswald Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Baltic-Cup
2. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV
U11 U13 U15 U9 Foil
1 (1)
Feb 29, 2020 GER MV Greifswald 2020 Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Senior VET Foil
21 (1) Epee
15 (1)
Foil
5 (2)
Nov 30, 2019 GER SN Schkeuditz 29 Sächsisches Wichtel Cup 2019
Ranglistenturnier für TH, ST, BR, BE, MV
U11 U13 Foil
25 (2)
Foil
2 (1)
Sep 22, 2019 GER TH Jena Ranglistenturnier für Sachsen, Sachsen - Anhalt und Thüringen
2019 Central German Championships
Senior Foil
31 (2)
Foil
9 (5)
Aug 31, 2019 GER MV Greifswald 2019 Baltic-Cup
1. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV
Senior U11 U13 U15 U9 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (3)
May 4, 2019 GER TH Jena 13 Jenaer Schülercup U10+U9 U11 U12 Foil
10 (1)
Apr 13, 2019 GER SN Schkeuditz 18 Tournament of the Airport 2019
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH
U17 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
4 (2)
Sep 15, 2018 GER MV Greifswald Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
2018 Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Senior U10+U9 U12+U11 U12-U10 U14+U13 U17 U20 VET Foil
10 (1)
Foil
16 (4) Epee
8 (3)