Referee licences

License level Discipline Valid
National C National Foil May 7, 2022 Active
National C National Epee Nov 5, 2022 Active
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
May 11, 2024 GER Moers 2024 German Championships U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
8 (6)
May 11, 2024 GER Moers 2024 German Championships U17 Foil
5 (5)
Apr 27, 2024 GER Winsen 2024 German Championships U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (4)
Apr 27, 2024 GER Winsen 2024 German Championships U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (5)
Apr 20, 2024 GER ST Halle 29 Internationaler König-Pokal 2024 U13 U15 U17 Foil
72 (3)
Foil
10 (4)
Apr 6, 2024 GER Buchholz DFB Qualifikationsturnier
50 German Veterans Championships 2024
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Foil
53 (2) Epee
36 (2)
Foil
5 (3) Epee
11 (6)
Mar 9, 2024 GER HE Kassel DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2024 International Veterans Championships of Hessen
Franz-Hirt-Gedächtnisturnier
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Foil
38 (1)
Foil
11 (3) Epee
6 (4)
Mar 9, 2024 GER ST Merseburg Open Internationale Championships Sachsen-Anhalt U11 U13 U15
Mar 2, 2024 GER TH Altenburg 31 Cup Wenzel 2024
Ranglistenturnier
U11 U13 U9
Jan 12, 2024 SVK Bratislava EFC
2024 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
14 (8)
Dec 16, 2023 GER ST Halle DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Händel-Cup
Senior Foil
42 (2)
Foil
14 (6)
Dec 9, 2023 FRA Cabries EFC
20 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
63 (3)
Foil
14 (8)
Nov 25, 2023 GER BY Nürnberg EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier
Cadet Ciruit
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
12 (8)
Nov 11, 2023 GER TH Erfurt 28 German Veterans Team Championships 2023 140+ 150+ Foil
2 (2) Epee
5 (4)
Oct 21, 2023 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
56 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
U20 Foil
63 (3)
Foil
15 (7)
Sep 30, 2023 GER Tauberbischofsheim DFB Qualifikationsturnier Florett
1 International Cup of Tauberfranken 2023
U17 Foil
17 (6)
Sep 23, 2023 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2023 International Tournament
U20 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
12 (7)
Jun 10, 2023 GER Winsen Luhe 2023 German Championships U13 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
5 (5)
Jun 10, 2023 GER Winsen Luhe 2023 German Championships U13 Foil
5 (5)
Jun 3, 2023 GER NR Duisburg Cup of Germany Senior Foil
6 (4)
May 20, 2023 GER Moers 2023 German Championships U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (5)
May 20, 2023 GER Moers 2023 German Championships U17 Foil
4 (4)
Apr 29, 2023 GER Bautzen 2023 German Championships U17 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
4 (3)
Apr 29, 2023 GER Bautzen 2023 German Championships U17
Apr 22, 2023 GER Leverkusen 2023 German Championships Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
13 (7)
Apr 15, 2023 GER BY Regensburg DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2023 German Veterans Championships
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Foil
49 (1) Epee
49 (2)
Foil
9 (4) Epee
10 (5)
Mar 18, 2023 GER Schwerin 2023 German Championships U15 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
9 (7)
Mar 18, 2023 GER Schwerin 2023 German Championships U15 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (4)
Feb 11, 2023 GER ST Halle 28 Internationaler König-Pokal U13 U15 U17 Foil
60 (3)
Foil
11 (6)
Jan 7, 2023 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier U20
2023 International Competition
U17 U20 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
6 (5)
Dec 17, 2022 GER ST Halle DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Händel-Cup
Senior Foil
42 (2)
Foil
9 (6)
Dec 10, 2022 FRA Cabries EFC
19 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
13 (8)
Nov 19, 2022 GER BY Nürnberg EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
10 (7)
Sep 17, 2022 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2022 International Tournament
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
9 (7)
Jun 18, 2022 GER Würzburg 2022 German Championships U13 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (6)
May 28, 2022 GER NR Moers 2022 German Championships U15 Foil
5 (5)
May 7, 2022 GER NS Winsen Luhe 2022 German Championships U17 Foil
3 (3)
Apr 30, 2022 GER TH Weimar Salve-Cup
Youngster Cup Series
U11 U13 U15 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
7 (4)
Apr 2, 2022 GER SN Schkeuditz 20 Tournament of the Airport 2022
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH, MV
U15 U17 Foil
25 (1)
Foil
8 (3)
Mar 26, 2022 GER HE Kassel DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2022 International Veterans Championships of Hessen
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Foil
56 (1) Epee
38 (2)
Foil
9 (3) Epee
8 (2)
Mar 12, 2022 GER ST Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha Championships Sachsen-Anhalt U11 U13 U15 Foil
15 (1)
Mar 8, 2020 GER TH Altenburg Central German Championships U15
Mar 7, 2020 GER TH Altenburg 28 Cup Wenzel 2020
Ranglistenturnier
U11 U13 Foil
35 (3)
Foil
8 (3)
Feb 1, 2020 GER HE Marburg Youngster Series
Lahn Cup
U11 U13 U15 Foil
30 (2)
Foil
4 (2)
Jan 19, 2020 GER ST Bitterfeld 27 Championships Sachsen-Anhalt
Greppiner Kunder- und Jugendturnier
U11 U13 U15 Foil
28 (1) Epee
28 (1)
Foil
4 (3)
Dec 7, 2019 GER BR Spremberg Youngster Series
Lauermann-Cup
Gemeinsames Ranglistenturnier der ostdeutschen Landesverbände
U11 U13 U15 Foil
81 (4)
Foil
13 (4)
Nov 9, 2019 GER SN Meißen Youngster Series
Cup of Elbland
U11 U13 U15 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
6 (4)
Jun 1, 2019 GER BR Spremberg Youngster Series
The last fight of the season
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 Foil
53 (2)
Foil
4 (3)
May 4, 2019 GER TH Jena 13 Jenaer Schülercup U10+U9 U11 U12 Foil
20 (2)
Foil
7 (3)
Apr 27, 2019 GER TH Weimar Youngster Series
Salve-Cup
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 Foil
66 (4)
Foil
15 (5)
Apr 6, 2019 GER MV Schwerin Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Cup Petermännchen
2. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV
U10+U9 U12+U11 U12-U10 U13 U14 U14+U13 U8 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
6 (2)
Feb 2, 2019 GER HE Marburg Youngster Series
Lahn Cup
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 Foil
36 (1)
Foil
4 (2)
Jan 26, 2019 GER ST Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt
26. Greppiner Kunder- und Jugendturnier
U10+U9 U11 U12 U13 U14 Foil
5 (2)
Nov 24, 2018 GER BE Berlin 23 Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
Florett-Turnier für Schüler/B-Jugend
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
4 (1)
Nov 3, 2018 GER SN Radebeul Youngster Series
Cup of Elbland
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
2 (2)
Oct 6, 2018 GER BR Potsdam Youngster Series
Sanssouci Cup
U10+U9 U12+U11 U12-U10 U14+U13 Foil
3 (2)
Sep 22, 2018 GER ST Bitterfeld Katikom Cup
53 Bitterfelder Schwert
Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften für Schüler
U10+U9 U11 U12 U13 U14 U14+U13 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
9 (5)