Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
National CN Epee Dec 29, 2018 until Aug 25, 2052 Active
International FIE B Foil Oct 14, 2019 until Aug 25, 2052 Active
Zonal EFC C Foil Aug 1, 2019 until Aug 25, 2052 Replaced by higher licence
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Mar 13, 2021 GER Tauberbischofsheim German Masters Serie B Senior Foil
36 (2)
Foil
19 (11)
Dec 12, 2020 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 1 German Masters 2020 Senior Foil
25 (1)
Foil
11 (7)
Oct 11, 2020 GER WÜ Eislingen 2021 Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg U15 U20
Jan 11, 2020 POL Poznan EFC
AMU Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
9 (5)
Dec 14, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim EFC / DFB U17Q
2019 Goldenes Florett
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
11 (8)
Dec 7, 2019 ROU Bucharest FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
8 (5)
Nov 30, 2019 FRA Cabries EFC
17 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
45 (2)
Foil
8 (4)
Nov 23, 2019 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
12 (4)
Nov 9, 2019 GER TH Erfurt 25 German Veterans Team Championships 2019 O140 O150 Foil
3 (3) Epee
6 (5)
Nov 8, 2019 GER NR Bonn FIE
48 Lion of Bonn 2019
World Cup
Senior Foil
42 (2)
Foil
4 (1)
Nov 3, 2019 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Competition
U20 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
8 (4)
Nov 2, 2019 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 Sparkassen-Cup
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (5)
Oct 27, 2019 GER WE Burgsteinfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Steinfurter Schloss
U20 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
6 (4)
Oct 26, 2019 GER WE Burgsteinfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Münsterland Cup
Senior Foil
42 (2)
Foil
7 (4)
Oct 12, 2019 GER BY München International Competition
2019 Münchner Kindl
DFB Qualifikationsturnier
U17 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
5 (4)
Sep 21, 2019 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
15 Fair Resort Cup 2019
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (5)
Jun 29, 2019 GER BY Würzburg Würzburger Stadtwappen Senior Foil
36 (2)
Foil
6 (4)
May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (4)
May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17 Foil
5 (5)
Apr 26, 2019 GER SW Bad Dürkheim 2019 German Veterans Championships Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Foil
30 (1) Epee
36 (1)
Foil
10 (5) Epee
14 (5)
Mar 23, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2019 German Championships Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (4)
Mar 23, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2019 German Championships Senior Foil
1 (1)
Feb 23, 2019 GER WÜ Göppingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
57 International Stauferland Tournament 2019
U23 European Circuit
Senior Foil
15 (1)
Foil
5 (3)
Jan 11, 2019 SVK Bratislava EFC
2019 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
2 (1)
Dec 15, 2018 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2018 Goldenes Florett
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
11 (7)
Dec 8, 2018 GER WÜ Esslingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
5 Esslinger Burg-Cup
U23 European Circuit
Senior Foil
42 (2)
Foil
7 (5)
Nov 24, 2018 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
4 (3)
Nov 10, 2018 GER TH Erfurt 24 German Veterans Team Championships 2018 O140 O150 Foil
3 (3) Epee
4 (4)
Oct 13, 2018 GER BY München International Competition
2018 Münchner Kindl
DFB Qualifikationsturnier
U17 Foil
63 (3)
Foil
8 (6)