Referee licences

License level Discipline Valid
National National B Epee Mar 18, 2023 Active
National National Jeunesse Epee Sep 17, 2022 Replaced by higher licence
National Candidate national Epee Nov 5, 2022 Replaced by higher licence
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Jan 27, 2024 SUI Fribourg 2024 Contre de Sixte U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
17 (5)
Jan 12, 2024 SVK Bratislava EFC
2024 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
13 (5)
Dec 16, 2023 SUI Zug CNJ
2023 CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8
Dec 9, 2023 SUI Morges 2023 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime
U12 U14 U17 U20 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
2 (2)
Nov 25, 2023 FRA Grenoble EFC
17 World Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
7 (4)
Nov 4, 2023 SUI Biel/Bienne Sélection / Qualifikation
Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge
Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier
U17 U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
11 (5)
Oct 21, 2023 SUI Küssnacht a.R. 2023 Championships of Switzerland Senior Epee
15 (1)
Epee
8 (6)
Oct 21, 2023 SUI Küssnacht a.R. 2023 Championships of Switzerland Senior Epee
2 (2)
Oct 14, 2023 HUN Budapest EFC
Budapest Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
11 (6)
May 27, 2023 SUI Neuchâtel CNJ
Trois Mousquetaires
U10 U12 U14
May 6, 2023 SUI Morges 2023 Championships of Switzerland U17 U20 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
6 (4)
Apr 29, 2023 SUI St. Légier CNJ
Tournoi du Leman
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8
Apr 22, 2023 SUI Sion CNJ
24 Tournoi de la Jeunesse 2023
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
6 (3)
Mar 18, 2023 SUI Lausanne EFC
International Lausanne Fencing Challenge
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
36 (2)
Epee
8 (4)
Mar 4, 2023 SUI Bern CNJ
2023 Challenge Ryszard Marszalek
U10 U12 U14 U17
Dec 17, 2022 SUI Zug CNJ
2022 CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 Epee
51 (3)
Epee
16 (5)
Nov 5, 2022 SUI Biel/Bienne CNJ
OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne
Circuit National Jeunesse
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 Epee
25 (2)
Epee
5 (2)
Oct 15, 2022 SUI Saint-Prex 2022 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime
U12 U14 U17 U20 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
13 (3)
Sep 24, 2022 SUI Luzern Circuit National Jeunesse U08 U10 U12 U14 U17
2022 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
U10 U12 U14 U17 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
4 (1)
May 21, 2022 SUI Neuchâtel CNJ
Trois Mousquetaires
U10 U12 U14
May 21, 2022 SUI Neuchâtel 2022 Championships of Switzerland Team U17 U20
Mar 12, 2022 SUI Sion CNJ
2022 Tournoi de la Jeunesse
U10 U12 U14 U17 Epee
49 (2)
Epee
6 (2)
Nov 27, 2021 SUI Zug CNJ
2021 CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
3 (1)
Feb 8, 2020 SUI La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ
2020 Tournoi des cadets de la rapière
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
4 (3)
Nov 9, 2019 SUI Biel/Bienne CNJ
OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne
Circuit National Jeunesse
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 Epee
4 (1)
Mar 2, 2019 SUI Bern CNJ
2018 L´Ours de Berne
U10 U12 U14 U17