Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
National C National Foil Active
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Jun 18, 2022 GER Würzburg 2022 German Championships U13 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
7 (5)
May 14, 2022 GER BN Weinheim 2022 German Championships U20 Foil
4 (4)
Apr 23, 2022 GER ST Barleben DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2022 German Veterans Championships
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Foil
42 (1) Epee
25 (2)
Foil
15 (3) Epee
13 (4)
Mar 26, 2022 GER HE Kassel DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2022 International Veterans Championships of Hessen
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Foil
36 (1) Epee
38 (2)
Foil
11 (3) Epee
11 (5)
Mar 20, 2022 GER ST Halle 27 Internationaler König-Pokal U17 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
6 (5)
Nov 7, 2021 GER BR Cottbus DFB Qualifikationsturnier
ekays - Women's Foil
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
9 (4)
Dec 14, 2019 GER ST Halle EFC
International Händel-Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
8 (7)
Nov 9, 2019 GER TH Erfurt 25 German Veterans Team Championships 2019 140+ 150+ Foil
3 (3) Epee
5 (5)
Oct 27, 2019 GER BR Cottbus Youngster Series
Cup of Brandenburg
U11 U13 U15 Foil
40 (2)
Foil
8 (2)
Oct 26, 2019 GER BR Cottbus DFB Qualifikationsturnier
ekays - Women's Foil
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
9 (5)
Sep 28, 2019 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 International Tournament
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (3)
May 18, 2019 GER MV Schwerin 2019 German Championships U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
3 (3)
May 18, 2019 GER MV Schwerin 2019 German Championships U20 Foil
4 (4)
May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
3 (2)
May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (5)
Apr 13, 2019 GER SN Schkeuditz 18 Tournament of the Airport 2019
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH
U17 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
2 (1)
Apr 6, 2019 GER MV Schwerin Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Cup Petermännchen
2. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV
U10+U9 U12+U11 U12-U10 U13 U14 U14+U13 U8 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
5 (3)
Mar 9, 2019 GER ST Halle 26. Internationaler König-Pokal U13 U14 U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
10 (5)
Jan 12, 2019 GER SN Leipzig Youth Tournament U10 U11 U12+U11 Foil
25 (2)
Foil
4 (2)
Dec 15, 2018 GER ST Halle EFC
International Händel-Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
5 (5)
Nov 18, 2018 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
U20 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
6 (4)
Nov 17, 2018 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2018 Sparkassen-Cup
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (4)
Oct 21, 2018 GER WE Burgsteinfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Steinfurter Schloss
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (4)
Oct 20, 2018 GER WE Burgsteinfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Münsterland Cup
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
3 (2)
Sep 30, 2018 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2018 International Tournament
U20 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
4 (3)
Sep 22, 2018 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
14 Fair Resort Cup 2018
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
5 (3)