Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | C National | Epee | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
Sep 16, 2023 | DEN | Birkeroed |
15 Rudersdal Open
B&U-ranglistestaevne |
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 | |||||
May 6, 2023 | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2023 Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 | |||||
Apr 29, 2023 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2023 Malmo Open | U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Epee 30 (2) |
Epee 4 (3) |
|||
Mar 19, 2022 | DEN | Birkerød | 2022 Danish Youth Championships | U11 U13 U15 | |||||
Dec 4, 2021 | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2021 Aramis Cup med del av Sydsvenska Cupen | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 20 (2) |
||||
Jun 12, 2021 | DEN | Birkerød | 2021 Danish Youth Championships | U10 U12 U14 | |||||
Sep 26, 2020 | DEN | Birkerød | 2020 Danish Youth Championships | U10 U12 U14 | |||||
Nov 30, 2019 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2019 Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen | Seniorer U13 U17 |
Foil 42 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) |
|||
Nov 23, 2019 | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2019 Aramis Cup | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Epee 1 (1) |
||||
Oct 5, 2019 | DEN | København | 2019 Trekanten International | U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 | |||||
Sep 28, 2019 | DEN | Birkerød |
11 Rudersdal Open
B&U-ranglistestævne |
U10 U12 U14 U17 | |||||
May 25, 2019 | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2019 Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 2 (2) |
||||
May 4, 2019 | DEN | Hellerup |
2019 Hellerup Open
B&U-ranglistestævne |
U10 U12 U14 U17 | |||||
Apr 13, 2019 | SWE SY | Malmö |
2019 Malmo Open
Malmö Open i samarbete med Malmö Kommun |
U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Foil 31 (2) |
Foil 3 (3) |
|||
Mar 16, 2019 | DEN | Birkerød | 2019 Danish Youth Championships | U10 U12 U14 | |||||
Feb 10, 2019 | SWE SY | Lund | 2019 Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 6 (4) |
||||
Dec 15, 2018 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2018 Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 2 (2) |
||||
Nov 24, 2018 | DEN | København |
2018 Mahauts Julestaevne
B&U-ranglistestævne |
U10 U12 U14 |