Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
National National Epee Active
National National Sabre Active
National National Foil Dec 21, 2019 Active
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Nov 20, 2021 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Cup U20 Sabre
42 (1)
Sabre
6 (3)
Nov 7, 2021 GRE ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 CUP OF MUNICIPALITY OF SAINT BARBARA U20 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
10 (6)
Nov 6, 2021 GRE ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2021 CUP OF MUNICIPALITY OF SAINT BARBARA U10 U13 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
12 (5)
Sep 25, 2021 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships Senior Foil
36 (2)
Foil
13 (6)
Sep 11, 2021 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships Senior Sabre
51 (3)
Sabre
10 (5)
Jul 3, 2021 GRE ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2021 Hellenic Championships U20 Sabre
45 (3)
Sabre
13 (5)
May 29, 2021 GRE ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ 2021 Hellenic Championships U17 Sabre
45 (3)
Sabre
8 (5)
Oct 31, 2020 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2020 Hellenic Championships Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
9 (5)
Oct 17, 2020 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2020 Hellenic Championships Senior Sabre
12 (6)
Sep 12, 2020 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2020 Hellenic Championships U13 Sabre
21 (1)
Sabre
16 (6)
Mar 7, 2020 GRE ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑ 2020 Friendship Games U10 U13 Foil
30 (2)
Foil
11 (5)
Feb 15, 2020 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2020 Hellenic Championships U20 Sabre
4 (3)
Feb 8, 2020 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2020 Hellenic Championships U20 Epee
5 (3)
Feb 1, 2020 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2020 Hellenic Championships U20 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
15 (5)
Jan 25, 2020 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2020 Hellenic Championships U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
20 (6)
Jan 18, 2020 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2020 Hellenic Championships U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
12 (6)
Jan 11, 2020 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2020 Hellenic Championships U17 Sabre
21 (1)
Sabre
16 (6)
Dec 21, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 EPEE CUP U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
14 (6)
Dec 21, 2019 GRE ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 CUP U17 Sabre
2 (1)
Dec 14, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 KYPELLO ASPIDA U10 U13 Sabre
10 (5)
Dec 14, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 YOUNGSTERS CUP U10 U13 Foil
6 (2)
Dec 7, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 EPEE CUP U10 U13
Dec 7, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 PERSEAS CUP U17 U20 Sabre
21 (1)
Foil
2 (2) Sabre
3 (2)
Nov 30, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 SABRE CUP Senior Sabre
30 (2)
Sabre
9 (4)
Nov 23, 2019 GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 2019 CUP U10 U13 U20
Nov 16, 2019 BUL Sofia EFC
11 Etropolski’s sabre
U17 European Circuit
U17 Sabre
57 (3)
Sabre
16 (10)
Nov 2, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 Foil Cup U20 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
10 (5)
Oct 26, 2019 GRE XANIA - ΚΡΗΤΗ 2019 U13 CUP U10 U13 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
6 (3) Sabre
4 (3)
Oct 5, 2019 GRE ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 FOIL CUP U10 U13 Foil
30 (1)
Foil
12 (3)
Oct 5, 2019 GRE ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 FOIL CUP U17 Foil
21 (1)
Sep 28, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 Sabre Cup U17 Sabre
30 (2)
Sabre
6 (3)
Sep 28, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 FOIL CUP U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (4)
Sep 21, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 SABRE CUP Senior Sabre
36 (2)
Sabre
6 (4)
Sep 14, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA 2019 U20 SABRE CUP U20 Sabre
21 (1)
May 18, 2019 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 Hellenic Championships U13 Epee
15 (1)
Apr 13, 2019 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 Hellenic Championships Senior
Feb 2, 2019 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 Hellenic Championships U20 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
5 (3)
Jan 12, 2019 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 Hellenic Championships U17 Sabre
36 (2)
Sabre
9 (4)
Dec 1, 2018 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2018 SABRE CUP Senior Sabre
3 (3)
Nov 17, 2018 BUL Sofia EFC
Etropolski’s sabre
U17 European Circuit
U17 Sabre
42 (2)
Sabre
12 (5)
Nov 10, 2018 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2018 SABRE CUP U10 U13 U17 Sabre
36 (1)
Sabre
3 (3)
Oct 20, 2018 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2018 U20 CUP U20 Sabre
30 (2)
Sabre
6 (3)
Sep 29, 2018 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2018 Cup in Memorial of K. Papanastasiou + PANELLINIOS CUP U20 Sabre
15 (1)
Sabre
2 (2)
Jun 30, 2018 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2018 Hellenic Championships U13+U12 Sabre
30 (1)
Sabre
7 (4)