Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
International FIE B Foil Active
International FIE B Epee Active
International FIE B Sabre Active
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Nov 5, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
12 Campeonato Brasileiro
PreVet V1 V2 Foil
5 (3) Epee
1 (1)
Nov 4, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil
U11 U13 U15 U9 Foil
25 (1) Epee
10 (1) Sabre
10 (1)
Foil
12 (4) Epee
6 (3) Sabre
7 (3)
Oct 8, 2021 BRA Porto Alegre CBE
91 Campeonato Brasileiro
Senior Foil
15 (1)
Foil
5 (4) Sabre
4 (2)
Sep 16, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro
Curitiba
U17 U20 Foil
64 (2) Epee
36 (1) Sabre
25 (2)
Foil
23 (5) Epee
5 (3) Sabre
19 (5)
Sep 4, 2021 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
Youth National Tournament Mestre Pereira
Rio de Janeiro
U11 U13 Foil
28 (1)
Foil
7 (4) Epee
6 (4)
Sep 4, 2021 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
Rio de Janeiro
U15 Foil
15 (1) Epee
21 (1) Sabre
15 (1)
Foil
7 (4) Epee
4 (3) Sabre
1 (1)
Aug 21, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior
São Paulo
Senior Sabre
45 (2)
Sabre
16 (5)
Aug 21, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete
São Paulo
U17 Sabre
31 (2)
Sabre
9 (4)
Aug 7, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete
São Paulo
U17 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
5 (3)
Aug 7, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior
São Paulo
Senior Foil
15 (1)
Foil
3 (2)
Jul 3, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior
São Paulo
Senior Sabre
25 (1)
Sabre
11 (4)
Jul 3, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil
São Paulo
U20 Sabre
49 (2)
Sabre
6 (3)
Jun 26, 2021 BRA Porto Alegre CBE
2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil
Porto Alegre
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
4 (4)
Jun 26, 2021 BRA Porto Alegre CBE
2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior
Porto Alegre
Senior Foil
10 (1)
Foil
3 (2)
Jun 19, 2019 BRA Sao Paulo 2019 South American Championship Youths and Veterans O40 O50 O60 U11 U13 Foil
40 (2) Epee
25 (2)
Foil
11 (5) Epee
7 (4) Sabre
1 (1)
Jun 15, 2019 BRA São Paulo Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
3º Torneio Escolar
U15 Foil
15 (1) Epee
10 (1) Sabre
36 (1)
Foil
6 (3) Epee
3 (2) Sabre
4 (3)
Jun 15, 2019 BRA São Paulo Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina
3º Torneio Escolar
U11 U13 U9 Foil
42 (1) Epee
15 (1)
Foil
15 (4) Epee
13 (4) Sabre
2 (2)
Jun 14, 2019 BRA São Paulo Torneio Nacional Veterano PreVet V1 V2
May 31, 2019 BRA Porto Alegre 3ª Etapa
Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre
Porto Alegre
Senior Foil
15 (1)
Foil
3 (2)
Foil
1 (1)
May 31, 2019 BRA Porto Alegre Torneio Nacional Juvenil U20
Sep 28, 2018 BRA Porto Alegre 89 Brazilian Championships 2018 Senior
Aug 31, 2018 BRA São Paulo 1a etapa
32 Brazilian Championships 2018
Florete e Sabre - Rio de Janeiro
U15 U17 U20 Foil
21 (1) Sabre
15 (1)
Foil
7 (4) Sabre
5 (3)
Apr 20, 2018 BRA Sao Paulo National qualification tournament Senior
Nov 16, 2017 BRA Porto Alegre 88 Brazilian Championships 2017 Senior