Referee licences

License level Discipline Valid
National National Epee Sep 7, 2020 Active
National National Sabre Sep 7, 2020 Active
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
May 11, 2024 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2024 Hellenic Championships U17 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
24 (7)
Apr 27, 2024 GRE Athens EVF Circuit O40 O50 O60 O70
Apr 6, 2024 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2024 3rd CUP U10 U13 U17 VET Epee
21 (1)
Epee
5 (4)
Mar 23, 2024 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2024 Hellenic Championships Senior
Mar 20, 2024 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ School Cup U19 Epee
30 (1)
Epee
6 (2)
Mar 16, 2024 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2nd VETERANS CUP O40 O50 O60-70
Feb 3, 2024 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2024 3rd CUP Senior Epee
7 (4)
Dec 2, 2023 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2023 PERSEAS CUP U20
Nov 26, 2023 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA 2023 3rd Cup U20 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
11 (5)
Nov 4, 2023 GRE ΠΑΤΡΑ 2023 1st CUP Senior Epee
6 (4)
Sep 29, 2023 GRE ΒΑΡΗ 2023 CUP I U10 U13 U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
15 (6)
Sep 23, 2023 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2023 VETERANS CUP Ι O40 O50 O60-70 Epee
6 (1)
Epee
8 (5)
Jul 8, 2023 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2023 Hellenic Championships U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
18 (6)
Jun 17, 2023 GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2023 Hellenic Championships U13 Epee
108 (2)
Epee
33 (5)
May 6, 2023 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2023 Hellenic Championships U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
11 (6)
Apr 22, 2023 GRE ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ 5 Cup Andreas Germakopoulos - Niki Sidiropoulou 2023 Senior
Apr 1, 2023 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2023 Hellenic Veterans Championships VET Epee
21 (1)
Epee
3 (3)
Mar 14, 2023 GRE Athen School Cup U19 U19
Jan 28, 2023 GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH EFC
Thessaloniki Europcup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
9 (7)
Jan 22, 2023 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2023 CUP U17 Epee
51 (2)
Epee
17 (6)
Jan 14, 2023 GRE ΝΕΑ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ 2023 LYNX CUP U20 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
10 (5)
Dec 4, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 CUP U10 U13 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
11 (4)
Nov 26, 2022 GRE ΜΟΙΡΕΣ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 11 Faistos Cup 2022 U20
Nov 19, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 CUP Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
5 (4)
Nov 5, 2022 GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 2022 LIGISTIS CUP U10 U13 U17 Epee
66 (3)
Epee
21 (4)
Oct 22, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 VETERANS CUP O40 O50 O60-70 Epee
10 (1)
Epee
6 (4)
Oct 22, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA 2022 CUP U20
Oct 8, 2022 HUN Budapest EFC
Budapest Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
63 (3)
Epee
12 (6)
Oct 1, 2022 GRE ΒΑΡΗ 2022 CUP + AGONES ANAPTYXIS + ELPIDES U10 U13 U15 Epee
46 (3)
Epee
28 (6)
Sep 17, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 CUP U17 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
8 (5)
Jun 18, 2022 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 Hellenic Championships U13 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
17 (7)
Jun 11, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 AGONES ANAPTYXIS U10 Epee
10 (1)
Epee
3 (2)
May 22, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 VETERANS CUP O40 O50 O60-70 Epee
4 (2)
May 7, 2022 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 Hellenic Championships Senior
May 5, 2022 GRE Athens 2022 SXOLIKO PROTATHLIMA U18 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
2 (2)
Jan 29, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 Hellenic Championships U20 Epee
36 (1)
Epee
19 (6)
Jan 8, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 Hellenic Championships U17 Epee
30 (2)
Epee
11 (6)
Dec 18, 2021 GRE ΒΑΡΗ 2021 CUP U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
11 (5)
Dec 12, 2021 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 CUP + AGONES ANAPTYXIS U10 U13 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
7 (4)
Dec 11, 2021 GRE METSOVO - IOANNINA 2021 CUP "CHRISTOS ZALOKOSTAS" U20 Epee
57 (2)
Epee
8 (3)
Oct 30, 2021 GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2021 CUP EVROIA U17 Sabre
63 (2)
Sabre
5 (2)
Oct 29, 2021 GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2021 CUP EVROIA U10 U13 Sabre
57 (2)
Sabre
8 (4)
Jun 25, 2021 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships U13 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
16 (7)
May 28, 2021 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships U17 Epee
78 (3)
Epee
14 (7)