Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
National C National Foil Apr 27, 2013 until Sep 17, 2051 Active
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Nov 27, 2021 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2022 German Championships Senior Foil
5 (5)
Nov 27, 2021 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2022 German Championships Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (3)
Oct 30, 2021 GER WÜ Esslingen EFC / DFB
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
9 (7)
Oct 23, 2021 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
U20 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
6 (3)
Sep 25, 2021 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2021 International Competition
U20 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
10 (4)
Sep 18, 2021 GER TH Jena Ranglistenturnier für Sachsen, Sachsen - Anhalt und Thüringen
2021 Central German Championships
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
8 (3)
Jul 16, 2021 GER SN Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 VET Foil
132 (2)
Foil
28 (12)
Oct 3, 2020 GER SN Aue Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V.
27 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2020
U17 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
11 (5)
Mar 8, 2020 GER TH Altenburg Central German Championships U15 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
4 (4)
Jan 11, 2020 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
54 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (3)
Dec 7, 2019 GER BR Spremberg Youngster Series
Lauermann-Cup
Gemeinsames Ranglistenturnier der ostdeutschen Landesverbände
U11 U13 U15 Foil
72 (4)
Foil
17 (5)
Nov 9, 2019 GER SN Meißen Youngster Series
Cup of Elbland
U11 U13 U15
Oct 27, 2019 GER WE Burgsteinfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Steinfurter Schloss
U20 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
7 (5)
Oct 26, 2019 GER WE Burgsteinfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Münsterland Cup
Senior
Oct 12, 2019 GER BY München International Competition
2019 Münchner Kindl
DFB Qualifikationsturnier
U17 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
6 (5)
Oct 5, 2019 CZE Liberec Babylon Cup U14 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
4 (3)
Sep 28, 2019 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 International Competition
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (3)
Sep 21, 2019 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
15 Fair Resort Cup 2019
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (4)
Sep 7, 2019 GER BE Berlin Internationale Offene Berliner Meisterschaften
2019 Berlin Open
Senior Foil
15 (1)
Foil
8 (4)
Jun 16, 2019 GER SN Dresden 2019 Cup Karl May U10 U12+U11 Foil
5 (3)
May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (3)
May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17 Foil
5 (5)
Apr 13, 2019 GER SN Schkeuditz 18 Competition of the Airport 2019
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
9 (6)
Feb 9, 2019 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt 53 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
Internationales Herrenflorett Qualifikationsturnier
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
2 (1)
Nov 24, 2018 GER BE Berlin 23 Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
Florett-Turnier für Schüler/B-Jugend
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 Foil
36 (1)
Foil
2 (2)
Sep 15, 2018 GER SN Stollberg/Sa. Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V.
25 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2018
U17