License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Regional | D Regional | Foil | Active | |
Regional | D Regional | Epee | Active | |
Regional | D Regional | Sabre | Active |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
Feb 24, 2024 | GER TH | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 5 (2) |
|||
Jul 1, 2023 | GER SN | Dresden |
Landesjugendspiele 2023 Landesjugendspiele -Landesmeisterschaften- |
U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) |
|||
Apr 1, 2023 | GER SN | Schkeuditz |
21 Tournament of the Airport 2023
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH, MV |
U15 U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 4 (2) |
|||
Mar 11, 2023 | GER SN | Aue |
Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V. 2023 Erzgebirgs-Cup |
Senior U17 |
Foil 4 (1) |
||||
Mar 4, 2023 | GER TH | Altenburg |
30 Cup Wenzel 2023
Ranglistenturnier |
U11 U13 U9 |
Foil 30 (2) |
Foil 2 (1) |
|||
Jan 21, 2023 | GER SN | Chemnitz | 2023 Chemnitz Youth Tournament | U11 U13 U15 U9 |
Foil 25 (2) |
Foil 4 (2) |
|||
Nov 12, 2022 | GER SN | Radebeul |
Cup of Elbland
Youngster Cup Series |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 3 (3) |
||||
Mar 12, 2022 | GER ST | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 7 (3) |
|||
Mar 12, 2022 | GER SN | Görlitz | 2022 Saxonian Championships | Senior U15 U17 | |||||
Jul 16, 2021 | GER SN | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 VET |
Epee 49 (2) |
Foil 10 (6) Epee 6 (5) |
|||
Sep 14, 2019 | GER SN | Stollberg/Sa. |
Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V. 26 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2019 |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 4 (4) |
|||
Feb 16, 2019 | GER SN | Stollberg/Sa. | 2019 Championships of Saxonian | Senior U14+U13 U17 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
Nov 24, 2018 | GER BE | Berlin |
23 Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
Florett-Turnier für Schüler/B-Jugend |
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 6 (2) |
|||
Nov 10, 2018 | GER SN | Chemnitz |
Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V. 2018 Youth Cup of Chemnitz |
||||||
Nov 3, 2018 | GER SN | Radebeul |
Youngster Series Cup of Elbland |
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 |
Foil 1 (1) |
||||
Sep 15, 2018 | GER SN | Stollberg/Sa. |
Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V. 25 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2018 |
U17 |