FC Schkeuditz (GER)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Regional | D Regional | Sabre | Active | |
Regional | D Regional | Epee | Active | |
National | Veterans CN | Foil | Jul 5, 2024 | Active |
Regional | D Regional | Foil | Replaced by higher licence | |
National | C National | Foil | Jan 13, 2007 until Jul 5, 2024 | Expired |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
May 5, 2024 | GER TH | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup 2024 | U11 U9 | |||||
Mar 9, 2024 | GER SN | Weißwasser |
2024 Sächsische Meisterschaft
im Florett-/Degenfechten U11|U13 |
U11 U13 | |||||
Jan 20, 2024 | GER SN | Radebeul | 2024 Saxonian Championships | Senior U15 U17 |
Foil 2 (1) |
||||
Jul 1, 2023 | GER SN | Dresden |
Landesjugendspiele 2023 Landesjugendspiele -Landesmeisterschaften- |
U11 U13 U15 U9 | |||||
Jun 17, 2023 | GER SN | Weißwasser | 2023 Saxonian Championships | Senior U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 7 (3) |
|||
May 7, 2023 | GER TH | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup 2023 | U11 U9 | |||||
May 6, 2023 | GER TH | Jena | 2024 Championships of Thuringia | U13 U15 U17 |
Foil 30 (2) |
Foil 4 (2) |
|||
Mar 11, 2023 | GER SN | Aue |
Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V. 2023 Erzgebirgs-Cup |
Senior U17 |
Foil 30 (1) |
Foil 4 (2) |
|||
Feb 11, 2023 | GER ST | Halle | 28 Internationaler König-Pokal | U13 U15 U17 |
Foil 3 (2) |
||||
Sep 18, 2021 | GER TH | Jena |
Ranglistenturnier für Sachsen, Sachsen - Anhalt und Thüringen 2021 Central German Championships |
Senior |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 6 (3) |
|||
Oct 3, 2020 | GER SN | Aue |
Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V. 27 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2020 |
U17 |
Foil 2 (1) |
||||
Mar 8, 2020 | GER TH | Altenburg | Central German Championships | U15 |
Foil 5 (4) |
||||
Oct 26, 2019 | GER WE | Burgsteinfurt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Münsterland Cup |
Senior |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 6 (3) |
|||
Sep 28, 2019 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2019 International Tournament |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
||||
Sep 28, 2019 | GER ST | Bitterfeld |
Katikom Cup 54 Bitterfelder Schwert |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 42 (1) |
Foil 12 (4) |
|||
Sep 22, 2019 | GER TH | Jena |
Ranglistenturnier für Sachsen, Sachsen - Anhalt und Thüringen 2019 Central German Championships |
Senior |
Foil 31 (2) |
Foil 7 (4) |
|||
Sep 14, 2019 | GER SN | Stollberg/Sa. |
Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V. 26 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2019 |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (5) |
|||
Sep 7, 2019 | GER BE | Berlin |
Internationale Offene Berliner Meisterschaften 2019 Berlin Open |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (2) |
|||
Mar 16, 2019 | GER TH | Altenburg |
27 Cup Wenzel 2019
Ranglistenturnier für TH,ST,BR,BE,MV |
U10+U9 U11 U12 |
Foil 30 (2) |
Foil 8 (5) |
|||
Mar 9, 2019 | GER ST | Halle | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal | U13 U14 U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) |
|||
Mar 2, 2019 | GER ST | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Senior U17 U20 VET |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 9 (3) |
|||
Nov 24, 2018 | GER BE | Berlin |
23 Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
Florett-Turnier für Schüler/B-Jugend |
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 | |||||
Sep 29, 2018 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2018 International Tournament |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 7 (3) |
|||
Sep 23, 2018 | GER TH | Jena |
Ranglistenturnier für Sachsen, Sachsen - Anhalt und Thüringen 2018 Central German Championships |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 11 (6) |
|||
Sep 15, 2018 | GER SN | Stollberg/Sa. |
Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V. 25 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2018 |
U17 |
Foil 11 (10) |