Referee licences

License level Discipline Valid
National C National Epee Jan 14, 2023 Active
National C National Foil Apr 15, 2023 Active
Regional D Regional Foil Jul 1, 2020 until Jun 30, 2024 Replaced by higher licence
Regional D Regional Epee May 8, 2022 until May 8, 2024 Expired
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Oct 21, 2023 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
56 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
U20 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
1 (1)
Oct 7, 2023 GER WÜ Kirchheim unter Teck 12 Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 Foil
10 (1)
Foil
3 (2) Epee
1 (1)
Jul 8, 2023 GER WÜ Ditzingen 34 International Young Masters Ditzingen 2023 U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
10 (6)
Jun 17, 2023 GER Elmshorn 2023 German Championships U13
Jun 17, 2023 GER Elmshorn 2023 German Championships U13 Epee
7 (2)
May 6, 2023 GER WÜ Heidenheim 2023 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Senior U17 Foil
2 (2)
Feb 11, 2023 GER WÜ Esslingen U11-/U13-/U15-Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden
1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup
U11 U13 U15 Foil
20 (1)
Foil
7 (4)
Jan 14, 2023 GER WÜ Reutlingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
19 allstar Cup 2023
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
1 (1)
Nov 12, 2022 GER SW Zweibrücken Open Championships Süd-West Senior U15 Foil
57 (2) Epee
21 (1)
Foil
5 (3) Epee
14 (8)
Nov 5, 2022 GER WÜ Esslingen U17-Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden, Bayern, Hessen
19 Postmichel Cup
U17 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
5 (3)
Oct 8, 2022 GER WÜ Kirchheim unter Teck 11 Kirchheimer-Teck-Pokal U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 Foil
10 (1)
Foil
6 (2) Epee
1 (1)
Jul 9, 2022 GER WÜ Ditzingen 33 Ditzinger Young Masters 2022 U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 Foil
73 (2) Epee
21 (1)
Epee
5 (3)
May 8, 2022 GER BN Heidelberg Margarethe-Uthardt Cup Senior
Apr 30, 2022 GER WÜ Esslingen Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden
18 Postmichel Cup
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
3 (3)