Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
National C National Foil Mar 21, 2015 until Jan 28, 2057 Active
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Sep 11, 2021 GER BR Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Senior U13 U15 U17 Foil
45 (2)
Foil
18 (4)
Aug 7, 2021 GER BR Spremberg 2021 Kick-Off | Youngster Cup U11 U13 U15 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (3)
Oct 3, 2020 GER SN Aue Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V.
27 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2020
U17 Foil
20 (2)
Foil
12 (9)
Sep 26, 2020 GER BR Cottbus Training Team Cup U20
Feb 1, 2020 GER HE Marburg Youngster Series
Lahn Cup
U11 U13 U15 Foil
57 (3)
Foil
16 (5)
Dec 7, 2019 GER BR Spremberg Youngster Series
Lauermann-Cup
Gemeinsames Ranglistenturnier der ostdeutschen Landesverbände
U11 U13 U15 Foil
72 (3)
Foil
18 (5)
Nov 30, 2019 GER SN Schkeuditz 29 Sächsisches Wichtel Cup 2019
Ranglistenturnier für TH, ST, BR, BE, MV
U11 U13 Foil
25 (2)
Foil
5 (3)
Nov 16, 2019 GER BE Berlin 24 Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
Florett-Turnier U11/U13 - Degen-Turnier U15
U11 U13 U15 Foil
36 (1)
Foil
5 (5)
Nov 9, 2019 GER SN Meißen Youngster Series
Cup of Elbland
U11 U13 U15 Foil
61 (3)
Foil
17 (5)
Oct 27, 2019 GER BR Cottbus Youngster Series
Cup of Brandenburg
U11 U13 U15 Foil
35 (2)
Foil
13 (5)
Oct 26, 2019 GER BR Cottbus DFB Qualifikationsturnier
ekays - Women's Foil
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
10 (5)
Sep 14, 2019 GER BR Potsdam Youngster Series
Sanssouci Cup
U11 U13 U15 U17 Foil
55 (2)
Foil
16 (5)
May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17 Foil
4 (4)
Mar 16, 2019 GER BE Berlin SCB Tournament Senior
Feb 17, 2019 GER BR Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg U17 Foil
3 (1)
Foil
3 (3)
Feb 17, 2019 GER BR Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg U14+U13 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
2 (2)
Jan 5, 2019 GER BR Potsdam Championships of Brandenburg Senior U20
Dec 8, 2018 GER BR Spremberg Youngster Series
Lauermann-Cup
Gemeinsames Ranglistenturnier der ostdeutschen Landesverbände
U10+U9 U12+U11 U13 U14 Foil
87 (2)
Foil
16 (4)
Oct 28, 2018 GER BR Cottbus Youngster Series
Cup of Brandenburg
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 Foil
10 (1)
Foil
7 (4)
Oct 27, 2018 GER BR Cottbus DFB Qualifikationsturnier
ekays - Women's Foil
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
4 (2)
Oct 6, 2018 GER BR Potsdam Youngster Series
Sanssouci Cup
U10+U9 U12+U11 U12-U10 U14+U13 Foil
20 (2)
Foil
5 (3)
Sep 30, 2018 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2018 International Competition
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (3)