TV Haueneberstein (GER)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | C National | Foil | Dec 18, 2022 | Active |
Regional | D Regional | Foil | Jul 1, 2020 | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
Mar 2, 2024 | GER BS | Rheinfelden/Baden | Cup de Rheinfelden | U11 U13 U15 U17 | |||||
Jan 27, 2024 | GER NR | Moers |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier U17 Sparkassen Cup |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (3) |
|||
Jan 20, 2024 | GER BS | Baden-Baden |
Q-Süd-Baden U9,U20, Senioren / Q-IG Fechten BW U11, U13, U15, U17 8 Cup of Sparkasse 2024 |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 VET |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) |
|||
Nov 18, 2023 | GER BS | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Senior U13 U15 U17 U20 | |||||
Oct 21, 2023 | GER WÜ | Stuttgart BadCannstatt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 56 Adolf-Ermer-Cup |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (3) |
|||
Oct 14, 2023 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 7 Esslinger Burg-Cup 2023 |
Senior |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
Sep 23, 2023 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2023 International Tournament |
U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
May 20, 2023 | GER | Moers | 2023 German Championships | U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 4 (3) |
|||
May 20, 2023 | GER | Moers | 2023 German Championships | U17 |
Foil 4 (4) |
||||
Apr 22, 2023 | GER | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | 2023 German Championships | U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 3 (2) |
|||
Mar 11, 2023 | GER BN | Weinheim |
24 Bergstraßen Tournament 2023
Ranglistenturnier Nordbaden, Württemberg und Hessen |
U11 U13 U15 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 10 (5) |
|||
Feb 4, 2023 | FRA 27 | Paris |
EFC Challenge CEP - Marathon European U14 Circuit |
U14 U17 |
Foil 31 (2) |
Foil 1 (1) |
|||
Jan 28, 2023 | GER BS | Baden-Baden |
Q-Süd-Baden U20, Senioren / Q-IG Fechten BW U11, U13, U15, U17 7 Cup of Sparkasse 2023 |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 VET |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) |
|||
Nov 5, 2022 | GER WÜ | Esslingen |
U17-Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden, Bayern, Hessen 19 Postmichel Cup |
U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 8 (5) |
|||
Apr 9, 2022 | GER WÜ | Biberach | 2022 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | U11 U15 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 10 (5) |
|||
Jan 29, 2022 | GER BS | Baden-Baden |
Q-Süd-Baden /U17 IG 6 Cup of Sparkasse 2022 |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 VET |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 7 (4) |