Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
Regional E Regional Foil until Nov 17, 2026 Active
Regional D Regional Sabre until Nov 17, 2026 Active
National C National Epee Jan 12, 2014 until Nov 17, 2026 Active
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
May 28, 2022 GER WÜ Reutlingen 2022 German Championships U15 Epee
8 (5)
May 22, 2022 GER NR Bonn / Berlin 2022 German Championships / The Finals Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
5 (3)
May 14, 2022 GER HE Rüsselsheim 2022 German Championships U17 Epee
21 (1)
May 14, 2022 GER HE Rüsselsheim 2022 German Championships U17 Epee
2 (2)
Apr 30, 2022 GER WÜ Ditzingen 2022 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U11 U15 Epee
10 (7)
Apr 23, 2022 GER SN Leipzig DFB Qualifikationsturnier
National Circuit
Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
5 (3)
Feb 15, 2020 GER WÜ Eislingen DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2 Eislingen Veterans Tournament 2020
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
Dec 14, 2019 GER WÜ Reutlingen 27 Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen 2019
WFB / NFB U11/U13/U15-Ranglistenturnier
U11 U13 U15 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
12 (4)
Nov 30, 2019 GER WÜ Ditzingen Ditzinger Young Masters U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 Epee
15 (1)
Nov 23, 2019 GER WÜ Heidenheim DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 International Tournament
U17 Epee
51 (3)
Epee
5 (3)
Nov 2, 2019 FRA Colmar EFC
Tournoi International de Colmar
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
43 (2)
Epee
13 (6)
Oct 19, 2019 GER WÜ Reutlingen DFB Qualifikationsturnier QB
17 allstar Cup 2019
Senior Epee
7 (4)
Sep 21, 2019 GER WÜ Friedrichshafen 40 Zeppelin Cup U17 Epee
72 (3)
Epee
10 (4)
Jul 28, 2019 GER WÜ Reutlingen 3 allstar trophy 2019
of International allstar Fencing Camp
Senior U12-U10 U14+U13 U17 Epee
10 (1)
Epee
7 (5)
Jun 1, 2019 GER BS Waldkirch 2019 German Championships
um den Preis der Hummel AG
U13 U14 U14+U13
May 25, 2019 GER WÜ Heidenheim 2019 German Championships U13 U14 U14+U13 Epee
24 (3)
Epee
9 (3)
May 11, 2019 GER WÜ Ditzingen 2019 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U10 U11 U12 U12-U10 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
11 (5)
May 4, 2019 GER NR Laupheim 2019 German Championships U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
11 (6)
Apr 27, 2019 GER SN Leipzig 2019 German Championships Senior Epee
4 (4)
Apr 6, 2019 GER WÜ Böblingen 2019 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U20 Epee
1 (1)
Mar 23, 2019 GER WÜ Reutlingen 2019 Championships of Baden Nord – Württemberg Senior Epee
36 (2)
Epee
10 (4)
Feb 22, 2019 GER BN Mannheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
34 Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
15 (1)
Epee
3 (3)
Feb 16, 2019 GER WÜ Eislingen Deutsches Ranglistenturnier
1 Eislingen Veterans Tournament 2019
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
16 (5)
Feb 9, 2019 GER WÜ Ditzingen Ditzinger Young Masters U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 U9 Epee
15 (1)
Foil
2 (1) Epee
1 (1)
Jan 26, 2019 GER WÜ Backnang 11 Youth Epee of Backnang 2019
Ranglistenturnier Württemberg-Nordbaden, Bayern
U17 Epee
22 (1)
Epee
5 (3)
Nov 10, 2018 GER WÜ Reutlingen DFB Qualifikationsturnier QuB
16 allstar Cup 2018
Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
7 (3)
Nov 3, 2018 FRA Colmar EFC
Tournoi International de Colmar
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
42 (2)
Epee
13 (5)
Oct 27, 2018 GER BN Heidelberg DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Rhein-Neckar-Open
Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
5 (3)
Oct 20, 2018 GER SH Bad Segeberg DFB Qualifikationsturnier Junioren
2018 Nord-Ostsee Cup
U20 Epee
30 (2)
Epee
4 (3)