Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
Inactive
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Nov 5, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
12 Campeonato Brasileiro
PreVet V1 V2 Epee
7 (3)
Nov 4, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil
U11 U13 U15 U9 Foil
35 (3) Epee
57 (3) Sabre
6 (1)
Foil
7 (3) Epee
13 (5)
Sep 16, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro
Curitiba
U17 U20 Epee
51 (3) Sabre
21 (1)
Epee
35 (7) Sabre
1 (1)
Sep 4, 2021 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
Youth National Tournament Mestre Pereira
Rio de Janeiro
U11 U13 Foil
20 (2) Epee
20 (2) Sabre
15 (1)
Foil
7 (4) Epee
3 (2) Sabre
3 (3)
Sep 4, 2021 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
Rio de Janeiro
U15 Foil
10 (1) Epee
21 (1) Sabre
28 (1)
Foil
4 (2) Epee
4 (3)
Aug 14, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior
Curitiba
Senior Epee
42 (2)
Epee
11 (5)
Aug 14, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete
Curitiba
U17 Epee
36 (1)
Epee
6 (4)
Jun 19, 2021 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior
Rio de Janeiro
Senior Epee
42 (2)
Epee
7 (3)
Jun 19, 2021 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil
Rio de Janeiro
U20 Epee
31 (2)
Epee
5 (3)
Oct 11, 2019 BRA Curitiba 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil U11 U13 U9 Foil
15 (1) Epee
66 (4)
Foil
6 (3) Epee
19 (4)
Oct 7, 2019 BRA Curitiba 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil U15 U17 U20 Epee
70 (3)
Foil
3 (2) Epee
18 (5)
Foil
3 (2) Epee
5 (2) Sabre
2 (2)
Oct 4, 2019 BRA Curitiba 90 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 Senior Epee
42 (2)
Epee
14 (4)
Foil
3 (2) Epee
4 (3) Sabre
6 (4)
Sep 21, 2019 BRA Belo Horizonte 4ª Etapa
Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre
Espada - Belo Horizonte
Senior Epee
30 (2)
Epee
11 (4)
Epee
2 (2)
Sep 21, 2019 BRA Belo Horizonte Torneio Nacional Cadete
Espada - Belo Horizonte
U17 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
3 (2)
Jun 19, 2019 BRA Sao Paulo 2019 South American Championship Youths and Veterans O40 O50 O60 U11 U13 Foil
40 (1) Epee
36 (2)
Foil
10 (5) Epee
13 (5) Sabre
1 (1)
Jun 15, 2019 BRA São Paulo Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
3º Torneio Escolar
U15 Epee
46 (2)
Epee
4 (3)
Jun 15, 2019 BRA São Paulo Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina
3º Torneio Escolar
U11 U13 U9 Foil
21 (1) Epee
50 (4)
Foil
3 (2) Epee
23 (5)
Jun 14, 2019 BRA São Paulo Torneio Nacional Veterano PreVet V1 V2 Sabre
6 (1)
Foil
1 (1) Epee
5 (3) Sabre
5 (2)
May 4, 2019 BRA São Paulo 1st Brazilian Interclub Championship U15 U17 U20 Foil
1 (1)
Oct 19, 2018 BRA Belo Horizonte International Tournament Mario Queiroz U11 U13 U9
Oct 19, 2018 BRA Belo Horizonte Nacional Pre Cadet Tournament U15
Jul 6, 2018 BRA Belo Horizonte National qualification tournament Senior Foil
15 (1)