Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 12/15/23 / 12/17/23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
43 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Ancona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
41 | 5/10/23 / 5/17/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
16 | 4/15/23 / 4/16/23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
50 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
139 | 12/16/22 / 12/18/22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
72 | 12/10/22 / 12/12/22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
23 | 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
62 | 5/11/22 / 5/18/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
59 | 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Team | |
6 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Team | |
7 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3/25/23 / 3/26/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
9 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 6/10/23 / 6/11/23 | Montebelluna | Trofeo Outsider | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Monza | Monza Sport Festival | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 6/18/22 / 6/19/22 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Foil Men's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
20 | 1/7/23 / 1/8/23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
23 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 2/24/24 / 2/25/24 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Epee Men's U14 Team | |
11 | 2/3/24 / 2/4/24 | Ariccia | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U14 Team | |
20 | 10/8/23 | Mareno di Piave | Trofeo Montebellu | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
16 | 10/1/23 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
15 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Rovigo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U12 Team | |
13 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
15 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
21 | 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Foil Men's U12 Team | |
10 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.