Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 3 |
Feb 1, 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
199 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
7 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
41 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
21 | 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
67 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0A | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
55 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
32 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
70 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
29 | 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
19 | 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
31 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
73 | 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Kaufbeuren | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 7/1/23 / 7/2/23 | Kaufbeuren | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 7/2/22 / 7/3/22 | Regensburg | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 7/2/22 / 7/3/22 | Regensburg | Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Augsburg | Bavarian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Augsburg | Bavarian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Weilheim | Bavarian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Weilheim | Bavarian Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Kaufbeuren | Bavarian Championships | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | Oberammergau | Bavarian Championships | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 11/12/22 | Kaufbeuren | GEFRO Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 3/19/22 | Kaufbeuren | GEFRO Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 10/16/21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10/16/21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 2/22/20 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 9/29/19 | Weilheim | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2/17/24 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
16 | 9/10/22 / 9/11/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2/16/19 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 11/26/22 | Neuried | Neurieder Würmtalturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11/12/22 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 7/23/22 / 7/24/22 | Feldkirchen | Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 10/2/21 | Neuried | Neurieder Würmtalturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 7/24/21 / 7/25/21 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 10/24/20 / 10/25/20 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 10/24/20 / 10/25/20 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 10/26/19 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 10/26/19 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 10/12/19 / 10/13/19 | Marktredwitz | Cup Egrensis | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 | Nürnberg | Kader Tournament | Epee Open Kader Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 27 | 83 | 66 |
Losses Round | 11 | 31 | 39 |
Wins Elimination direct | 10 | 42 | 36 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 21 | 23 |
Total hits | 366 | 1306 | 1225 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (5 / 4.93) | 4.98 (4.95 / 5) | 4.97 (4.94 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.27 (2.75 / 3.57) | 2.9 (2.69 / 3.06) | 2.72 (2.4 / 3.05) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.95 (14.91 / 15) | 14.86 (15 / 14.72) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.2 (10 / 8) | 8.33 (10.36 / 6.1) | 11.13 (10.69 / 11.7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
606 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
626 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
29 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
29 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
35 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
124 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 160.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
34 | 6.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 178.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
30 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
91 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
30 | 7.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64.0000 | 2023 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 26.0000 | 2023 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 70.0000 | 2022 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 60.0000 | 2022 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
6 | 20.0000 | 2022 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 38.0000 | 2021 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 56.0000 | 2021 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 24.0000 | 2020 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 32.0000 | 2019 | Bayerische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Augsburg | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Augsburg | |
2020/2021 | Landeskader | Epee | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | D4-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Aufbaugruppe | Epee | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Augsburg (GER) | Club | Mar 14, 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.