Medals

Regional championships
3 1 1

Results last 24 month

Results

National Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
19 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 CZE Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
19 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 CZE Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
16 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 POL Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U11 Individual
24 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 CZE Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
103 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 POL Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U11 Individual

Regional Championships

Rank Status Date Competition
2 1/19/20 GER Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
5 6/29/19 GER Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/29/19 GER Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
1 6/23/18 GER N.N. Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 6/23/18 GER N.N. Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
3 6/17/17 GER Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
9 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 GER Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U10 Individual

Regional Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
1 11/16/19 GER Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 11/9/19 GER Bischofswerda Epee of Lusatia Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 2/23/19 GER Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U11 Individual
7 1/12/19 GER Leipzig Youth competition Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
6 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 GER Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 GER Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U11 Individual
6 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 GER Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
3 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 GER Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Women's U10 Individual
7 3/17/18 GER Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 2/24/18 GER Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 9/30/17 GER Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 9/9/17 GER Chemnitz Youth compeititon Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
6 5/20/17 GER Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
12 11/30/19 GER Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
12 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 GER Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
16 12/1/18 GER Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
13 5/26/18 GER Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U10 Individual
10 1/13/18 GER Arena Leipzig Youth competition Foil Women's U10 Individual
9 11/25/17 GER Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
9 9/9/17 GER Chemnitz Youth compeititon Foil Women's U10 Individual

Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
5 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 GER Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
6 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 GER Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 6/16/19 GER Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
8 6/1/19 GER Spremberg The last fight of the season Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 6/10/18 GER Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 6/11/17 GER Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
9 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 GER Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual

Rankings

Regional

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
2 10.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. Epee Women's U13 Individual
4 12.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V. Foil Women's U13 Individual

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
TV Markkleeberg (GER) Club Mar 17, 2017 First membership