Medals

Regional championships
3 3 1

My exams

  Apr 30, 2017 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
123 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
107 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
115 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
8 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
71 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
19 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Heidenheim International competition Epee Women's U17 Individual
38 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
26 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
62 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U13 Individual
60 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U11 Individual
23 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 1/19/20 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 6/29/19 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/29/19 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
2 6/23/18 N.N. Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/23/18 N.N. Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
2 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 6/17/17 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 9/11/21 Leipzig Epee Competition Leipzig Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/7/20 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U13 Individual
6 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Berlin Steglitzer Bär Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 11/30/19 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 2/23/19 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 1/12/19 Leipzig Youth competition Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 12/1/18 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 5/26/18 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 1/13/18 Arena Leipzig Youth competition Foil Women's U11 Individual
5 11/25/17 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 9/30/17 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
5 9/9/17 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 5/20/17 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
14 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
9 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 6/16/19 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 6/1/19 Spremberg The last fight of the season Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 6/10/18 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/11/17 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual

Match results

 

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 21 21 75
Losses Round 13 5 12
Wins Elimination direct 8 12 26
Losses Elimination direct 6 5 5
Total hits 313 343 717
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.85 (3 / 2.78) 2.8 (2 / 4) 2.67 (1.6 / 3.43)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 14.17 (13.75 / 14.38) 10.38 (10.45 / 10.33)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 8.5 (6 / 9) 10.8 (9.33 / 13) 8 (4 / 10.67)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
175 9.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
10 15.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
85 0.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
9 17.00 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
7 25.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 125.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
4 12.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 16.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
4 16.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
5 12.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
1 40.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
2 19.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U13 Individual
17 8.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 58.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
TV Markkleeberg (GER) Club Mar 17, 2017 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.