Medals

Regional championships
7 0 2

My exams

  Mar 23, 2017 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
138 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Tauberbischofsheim (BN) Goldenes Florett Foil Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U15 Individual
5 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U15 Team
Rank Date Competition
31 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Winsen Luhe German Championships Foil Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Copenhagen Trekanten International Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
44 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U15 Individual
109 10/24/21 Moers International Competition Foil Women's U20 Individual
28 10/23/21 Moers Sparkassen-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
46 9/19/21 Jena International Tournament Foil Women's U17 Individual
14 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
17 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Copenhagen Trekanten International Foil Women's U17 Individual
123 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U13 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 12/11/21 / 12/12/21 Berlin Championships of Berlin Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 12/11/21 / 12/12/21 Berlin Championships of Berlin Epee Women's U20 Individual
5 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Berlin Championships of Berlin Foil Women's U17 Individual
5 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Berlin Championships of Berlin Foil Women's U20 Individual
1 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Berlin Championships of Berlin Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Berlin Championships of Berlin Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 1/19/20 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 1/6/20 Berlin Championships of Berlin Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Berlin Championships of Berlin Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Berlin Championships of Berlin Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Berlin Championships of Berlin Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Berlin Championships of Berlin Foil Women's U15 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Schkeuditz Competition of the Airport Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Schkeuditz Competition of the Airport Foil Women's U15 Individual
3 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Lübeck Cup Sieben-Türme Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 9/11/21 / 9/12/21 Münster International competition foil Foil Women's U15 Individual
6 9/11/21 / 9/12/21 Münster International competition foil Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 8/28/21 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 9/19/20 Greifswald Baltic-Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Berlin Steglitzer Bär Epee Women's U13 Individual
6 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Berlin Steglitzer Bär Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 2/23/20 Berlin Kleiner Weißer Bär Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Bad Segeberg XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 Epee Women's U15 Individual
6 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
3 11/30/19 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
7 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Epee Women's U15 Individual
5 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Lübeck Cup Sieben-Türme Foil Women's U15 Individual
2 9/15/19 Berlin Mini White Bear Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Berlin Mini White Bear Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Hamburg International Youth Competition Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Hamburg International Youth Competition Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 8/31/19 Greifswald Baltic-Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 3/16/19 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 2/24/19 Berlin Kleiner Weißer Bär Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Women's U12 Individual
6 1/12/19 Leipzig Youth competition Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 12/1/18 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 11/10/18 Berlin Steglitzer Bär Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 9/15/18 Berlin Mini White Bear Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 3/17/18 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 1/14/18 Berlin Kleiner Weißer Bär Foil Women's U11 Individual
6 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 9/30/17 Berlin Little White Bear Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
15 3/20/22 Halle Internationaler König-Pokal Foil Women's U17 Individual
12 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
16 11/25/17 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 2/19/22 / 2/20/22 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Women's U15 Individual
3 8/7/21 Spremberg Kick-Off | Youngster Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
6 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Women's U15 Individual
3 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Darmstadt Merck Youth Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Marburg Lahn Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Bad Segeberg XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020 Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 11/9/19 Berlin Bärliner Schwert Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 7/20/19 / 7/21/19 Neu-Ulm Donau-Iller-Cup Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
1 7/20/19 / 7/21/19 Neu-Ulm Donau-Iller-Cup Foil Women's U12-U10 Individual
2 6/16/19 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 6/1/19 Spremberg The last fight of the season Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 3/9/19 Berlin Bärliner Schwert Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 2/2/19 Marburg Lahn Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
7 10/28/18 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
6 6/16/18 Cottbus Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 3/3/18 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
6 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Kolkwitz Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 Hamburg International Youth Competition Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 10/27/19 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Women's U13 Individual
26 4/14/18 / 4/15/18 Leszno Youngster-Cup Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 6/10/17 Wildau Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 4/29/17 Pritzwalk Räuber-Klemens-Pokal Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 4/8/17 Oranienburg Osterturnier Foil Women's U10 Individual

Match results

 

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 91 5 155
Losses Round 43 3 24
Wins Elimination direct 34 6 48
Losses Elimination direct 14 5 21
Total hits 1147 158 1516
Average hits winning Round 4.91 (4.86 / 4.96) 4.8 (5 / 4.5) 4.92 (4.9 / 4.93)
Average hits losing Round 1.86 (1.78 / 2) 2.33 (2 / 2.5) 2.88 (3.09 / 2.69)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 11.83 (14 / 7.5) 10.83 (10.65 / 10.96)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 7.86 (7.5 / 8.13) 11.2 (12.67 / 9) 7.86 (7.17 / 8.78)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
258 0.00 2022 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual
393 0.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
18 1.40 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
31 7.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
29 16.00 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Foil U17 Individual
6 1.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
12 62.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
7 37.00 2021 Berliner Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 244.00 2021 Berliner Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
9 44.00 2021 Berliner Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
7 14.00 2021 Berliner Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
6 160.50 2021 Berliner Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
8 15.00 2021 Berliner Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
1 148.00 2019 Berliner Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
9 74.00 2019 Berliner Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 112.00 2019 Berliner Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
1 144.00 2019 Berliner Rangliste Epee U13 Individual
2 132.00 2018 Berliner Rangliste Foil U12 Individual
1 58.00 2018 Berliner Rangliste Epee U12 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) Club Mar 1, 2017 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.