Medals

Regional championships
2 0 0

Results last 24 month

Results

National Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
2 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 POL Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
8 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 POL Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition

Regional Championships

Rank Status Date Competition
1 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 GER Frankfurt Hessian Youth Championships Epee Men's U11 Individual
1 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 GER Bensheim Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition

Regional Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
3 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 GER Pliezhausen Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 GER Essen Essener Degen Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
5 8/31/19 / 9/1/19 GER Arnsberg International Etienne-Onderbeke-Competition Epee Men's U13 Individual
1 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 GER Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) Qualification Competition Baden Nord Epee Men's U11 Individual
1 2/16/19 GER Heidenheim Mini Marathon Epee Men's U11 Individual
1 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 GER Bonn Bonn Visio Cup Epee Men's U11 Individual
1 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 GER Leverkusen Epee Cup of Leverkusen Epee Men's U11 Individual
1 11/17/18 / 11/18/18 GER Pliezhausen Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup Epee Men's U11 Individual
1 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 GER Mülheim an der Ruhr International Epee Cup Epee Men's U11 Individual
4 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 GER Hoffnungsthal int. youth competition Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 GER Bonn Bonn Visio Cup Epee Men's U10 Individual
2 2/10/18 GER Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U10 Individual
2 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 GER Essen Essener Degen Cup Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 GER Hoffnungsthal Youth competition Epee Men's U10 Individual
5 4/29/17 GER Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
10 10/27/19 GER Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U13 Individual

Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
6 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 GER Marburg international Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 10/12/19 GER Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 GER Krefeld Memoriam Lajos-Csire Epee Men's U13 Individual
1 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 GER Zweibrücken 42. Memoriam Heinrich-Petri Epee Men's U15 Individual
1 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 GER Wetzlar Youth Competition Epee Men's U11 Individual
7 12/15/18 / 12/16/18 GER Bocholt Maestro's KLUP Challenge Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual
1 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 GER Marburg international Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U11 Individual
1 11/24/18 SUI Küssnacht am Rigi Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
3 10/6/18 GER Ingolstadt Epee of Ingolstadt Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
2 4/14/18 GER Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Men's U12-U10 Team
1 4/14/18 GER Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 GER Bochum Competition Graf Engelbert Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 GER Wetzlar Youth Competition Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 GER Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 7/30/17 GER Reutlingen allstar trophy Epee Men's U20 Individual
1 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 GER Nürnberg Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival Epee Men's U9 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
11 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 GER Krefeld Memoriam Lajos-Csire Epee Men's U11-U9 Individual

Rankings

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) Club Aug 1, 2018 First membership
Frankfurter TV (GER) Club Jan 7, 2017 Jul 31, 2018 Inactive