Results last 48 month

Results

National Championships
Rank Date Competition
12 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Men's U17 Team
37 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Men's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
8 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
26 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Men's U17 Individual
22 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Men's U17 Individual
30 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Biel/Bienne Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
32Q 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Men's U17 Individual
42 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Men's U17 Individual
48 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 Saint-Prex Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Men's U17 Individual
64 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
67 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Men's U17 Individual
61 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
15 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Men's U12 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
4 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Men's U14 Team
7Q 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
22 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Men's U17 Individual
52 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Men's U17 Individual
31 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U17 Individual
29 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 Bern Challenge Ryszard Marszalek Epee Men's U17 Individual
40 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Men's U17 Individual
69 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Men's U17 Individual
30 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U17 Individual
14 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Men's U14 Individual
20 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Men's U14 Individual
14 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U14 Individual
22 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Men's U12 Individual
14 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U12 Individual
12 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Mixed U12 Team
28Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U12 Individual
39 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Men's U12 Individual
16 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U12 Individual
8 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Open U12 Team
23 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Biel/Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Men's U12 Individual
12 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U10 Individual
14 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Men's U10 Individual
10 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Open U10 Team
9 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Men's U10 Individual
21 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U10 Individual
10 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Men's U10 Individual
35 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Men's U10 Individual
12 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Men's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Men's U14 Team
6 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Open U12 Team
Rank Date Competition
10 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Men's U12 Individual
10 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Men's U12 Individual
35 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Marly Contre de Sixte Epee Men's U12 Individual
14 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Graines d'Escrime Vaudois Epee Men's U12 Individual
24 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Men's U12 Individual
23 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 St. Légier Graines d Escrime Vaudois Epee Men's U10 Individual
2 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Open U10 Team
16 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 St. Légier Graines d Escrime Vaudois Epee Men's U10 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 18 16 20
Losses Round 16 36 23
Wins Elimination direct 6 3 7
Losses Elimination direct 6 9 7
Total hits 271 284 285
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.38 (2.14 / 2.56) 2.33 (2.59 / 1.93) 1.87 (1.69 / 2.1)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 15) 12 (12 / 12)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 8.83 (9.33 / 8.33) 8.33 (7 / 9.4) 8.29 (11 / 7.2)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
36 255.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
28 10.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
47 3.0000 2022 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
55 180.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
100 10.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
80 1.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
7 540.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
EEB Bulle (SUI) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.