Medals

National Championships
1 0 0

Results last 48 month

Results

National Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
25 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
17 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
29 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
23 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
26 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
26 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
2 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Mixed U12 Team
2Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Biel/Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Mixed U10 Individual
2 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U10 Individual
2 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Luzern Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11Q 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
15Q 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U17 Individual
19 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
21 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
14 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
26 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
14 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
12 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Women's U12 Individual
18 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Mixed U10 Individual
1 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Mixed U10 Team
2 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U10 Individual
8 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U10 Individual
2 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U10 Individual
2 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Graines d'Escrime Vaudois Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 St. Légier Graines d Escrime Vaudois Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 St. Légier Graines d Escrime Vaudois Epee Women's U10 Individual

Match results

 

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 38 1 39
Losses Round 34 6 13
Wins Elimination direct 11 0 12
Losses Elimination direct 12 1 5
Total hits 530 34 347
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 0) 4 (4 / 4)
Average hits losing Round 2.91 (3.25 / 2.43) 3.5 (3.33 / 3.67) 2.31 (2.57 / 2)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 13.27 (13 / 13.6) 10 (10 / 10)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 7.92 (8.25 / 7.25) 8 (8 / 0) 8.2 (9 / 7)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
16 18.00 2022 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
10 550.00 2021 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
26 340.00 2021 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
22 18.00 2021 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
25 40.00 2020 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
SEG Geneve (SUI) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.