Medals

Regional championships
0 2 2

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

National Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Men's U15 Team
7 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Schwerin German Championships Foil Men's U15 Team
Rank Date Competition
74 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
64 4/27/24 / 4/28/24 Offenbach German Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
42 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Men's U15 Individual
61 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Schwerin German Championships Foil Men's U15 Individual
85 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Winsen Luhe German Championships Foil Men's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
82 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Tauberbioschofsheim International Cup of Tauberfranken Foil Men's U17 Individual
45 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
17 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
34 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
63 1/7/23 / 1/8/23 Moers International Competition Foil Men's U17 Individual
69 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 München Münchner Kindl Foil Men's U17 Individual
38 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
56 3/19/22 / 3/20/22 Halle Internationaler König-Pokal Foil Men's U17 Individual
97 10/9/21 München Münchner Kindl Foil Men's U17 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 Rheinfelden/Baden Open Championships of Baden Süd Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 3/11/23 Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd Foil Men's U15 Individual
8 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 Biberach Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Men's U15 Individual
3 10/16/21 / 10/17/21 St. Ingbert Regional Championships of Saar Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
29 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 Heidelberg Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Epee Men's U20 Individual
9 3/16/24 Waldkirch Championships of Baden Süd Epee Men's U17 Individual
11 10/3/23 Heidenheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Men's U17 Individual
12 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Tauberbischofsheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Men's U17 Individual
14 1/12/20 Cannstatt Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Men's U13 Individual
2 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd Foil Men's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 Rheinfelden/Baden Cup de Rheinfelden Epee Men's U17 Individual
3 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 Immendingen Herbstturnier Epee Men's U17 Individual
6 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 Immendingen Herbstturnier Foil Men's U17 Individual
5 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Tauberbischofsheim (BN) VS-Möbel-Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
3 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 Immendingen Herbstturnier Epee Men's U15 Individual
1 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 Immendingen Herbstturnier Foil Men's U15 Individual
2 10/22/22 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
2 10/22/22 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
6 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Lahr Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup Foil Women's U20 Individual
6 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Lahr Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup Foil Men's U20 Individual
2 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Lahr Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
7 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Immendingen Championships of Baden-Süd Foil Men's U17 Individual
7 10/16/21 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
4 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Men's U13 Individual
2 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Immendingen Mini-Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
7 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Immendingen Herbstturnier Foil Men's U15 Individual
2 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Immendingen Herbstturnier Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
13 2/17/24 Schwäbisch Hall International Tournament Hoolgaascht Epee Men's U17 Individual
10 10/22/23 Waldkirch Int. Sepp Mack Tournament Epee Men's U17 Individual
11 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Men's U15 Individual
16 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Men's U15 Individual
19 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Stuttgart Rössle Cup Foil Men's U15 Individual
12 1/29/22 / 1/30/22 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Men's U20 Individual
12 1/29/22 / 1/30/22 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Men's U15 Individual
9 1/29/22 / 1/30/22 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Men's U17 Individual
12 10/16/21 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
34 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Weinheim Bergstraßen Tournament Foil Men's U13 Individual
9 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Men's U15 Individual
45 11/23/19 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
2 5/18/19 Mosbach Cup Willi-Beck Foil Men's U11 Individual
8 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Weinheim Bergstraßen Tournament Foil Men's U11 Individual
6 2/23/19 Tuttlingen Qualification Tournament of Württemberg Foil Men's U11 Individual
4 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Men's U11 Individual
3 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Immendingen Mini-Cup Foil Men's U11 Individual
2 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Stuttgart Rössle Cup Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 2/25/18 Tuttlingen Qualification Tournament of Württemberg Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Baden-Baden International Tournament Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 11/10/17 / 11/11/17 Immendingen Mini-Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
11 1/30/16 / 1/31/16 Haueneberstein International Tournament Foil Men's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 11/26/23 Rastatt Youth Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
3 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 Immendingen Herbstturnier Epee Men's U20 Individual
1 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Lahr Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
3 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Lahr Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup Epee Men's Senior Individual
3 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Lahr Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Lahr Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup Foil Men's U17 Individual
1 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Lahr Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/25/23 Waldkirch Rudi-Maier-Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
2 2/25/23 / 2/26/23 Lörrach Cup de Rheinfelden Foil Men's U15 Individual
1 11/20/22 Rastatt Youth Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
3 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Lahr Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup Epee Women's U15 Individual
3 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Lahr Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
2 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Lahr Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
6 7/9/22 / 7/10/22 Ditzingen Ditzinger Young Masters Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 7/2/22 Mosbach Mosbacher Jugend-Marathon Epee Open U15 Individual
3 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Immendingen Championships of Baden-Süd Foil Men's U15 Individual
2 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Immendingen Championships of Baden-Süd Epee Men's U15 Individual
3 11/21/21 Rastatt Youth Cup Volksbank Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
4 11/21/21 Rastatt Youth Cup Volksbank Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
7 7/24/21 / 7/25/21 Neu-Ulm Donau-Iller-Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
3 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Lahr Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Speyer Cup Salierkrone Foil Men's U13 Individual
2 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Zweibrücken Memoriam Heinrich-Petri Foil Men's U13 Individual
2 7/6/19 / 7/7/19 Rheinfelden Cup de Rheinfelden Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 7/9/22 / 7/10/22 Ditzingen Ditzinger Young Masters Epee Men's U15 Individual
9 10/2/21 Tübingen Trainingsturnier Foil Open U15 Individual
11 7/24/21 / 7/25/21 Neu-Ulm Donau-Iller-Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
2 4/14/19 Mainz Springtime Tournament Foil Men's U11 Individual
5 4/7/19 Villingen Cup Helmut Schiller Foil Men's U11 Individual
4 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Speyer Cup Salierkrone Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 7/7/18 / 7/8/18 Rheinfelden Cup de Rheinfelden Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 5/10/18 Korb Korber Erdluitle Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 4/8/18 Villingen Cup Helmut Schiller Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Darmstadt Merck Youth Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
5 9/16/17 / 9/17/17 Speyer Cup Salierkrone Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 7/1/17 / 7/2/17 Rheinfelden Cup de Rheinfelden Foil Men's U10 Individual
5 4/2/17 Villingen Cup Helmut Schiller Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 3/11/17 Immendingen International Tournament Foil Men's U9 Individual
6 10/15/16 / 10/16/16 Lahr Ella Ostermann Tournament Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual
2 2/20/16 Immendingen International Tournament Foil Men's U9 Individual
4 10/10/15 / 10/11/15 Lahr Ella Ostermann Tournament Foil Men's U10 Individual
National Cup
Rank Date Competition
3 9/16/23 Duisburg Int. German Championships - Classic Pentathlon Classic Pentathlon Men's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 15 74 50
Losses Round 21 37 60
Wins Elimination direct 13 48 18
Losses Elimination direct 17 26 22
Total hits 458 1411 777
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 1.71 (1.64 / 1.8) 2.51 (2.24 / 2.88) 1.85 (2.11 / 1.63)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 14.69 (14.46 / 15) 14.94 (14.93 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 8.94 (8.69 / 9.75) 9.35 (10 / 8.69) 6.68 (7 / 6.13)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
112 0.0000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
72 1.0000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
72 1.0000 2023 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
145 0.0000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
61 1.0000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
28 112.0000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
86 1.0000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
84 1.0000 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Foil U17 Individual
59 30.0000 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
82 1.0000 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
3 96.0000 2023 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
5 54.0000 2023 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
4 24.0000 2023 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
3 92.0000 2022 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
10 22.0000 2022 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
5 22.0000 2022 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
13 9.0000 2022 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
4 140.0000 2022 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
10 18.0000 2022 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
1 26.0000 2021 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
3 51.0000 2021 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
13 3.0000 2021 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
2 35.0000 2021 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
8 3.0000 2021 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
2 27.0000 2019 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
7 8.0000 2019 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
3 16.0000 2018 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U11 Individual
1 36.0000 2017 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U10 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
TV Lahr (GER) Club Mar 3, 2015 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.