Results last 24 month

Results

Zonal Games

Rank Status Date Competition
2 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 LTU Vilnius Nordic Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
5 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 EST Haapsalu Nordic Championships Epee Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 EST Haapsalu Nordic Championships Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 LAT Daugavpils Nordic Youth Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
7 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 LTU Kaunas Nordic Youth Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
9 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 LTU Vilnius Nordic Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
12 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 LAT Daugavpils Nordic Youth Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
56 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 LTU Kaunas Nordic Youth Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual

International Championships

Rank Status Date Competition
17 4/6/19 / 4/14/19 POL Torun World Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 4/6/19 / 4/14/19 POL Torun World Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
11 4/1/18 / 4/10/18 ITA Verona World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U20 Team
132 4/1/18 / 4/10/18 ITA Verona World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U20 Individual
85 4/1/18 / 4/10/18 ITA Verona World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U17 Individual
82 4/1/17 / 4/10/17 BUL Plovdiv World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U20 Individual
13 4/1/17 / 4/10/17 BUL Plovdiv World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 4/1/17 / 4/10/17 BUL Plovdiv World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U20 Team
96 4/1/16 / 4/10/16 FRA Bourges World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U17 Individual
69 4/1/15 / 4/9/15 UZB Tashkent World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U17 Individual

Zonal Championships

Rank Status Date Competition
7 3/5/17 / 3/9/17 BUL Plovdiv European Championships U20 Epee Women's U20 Team
6 2/28/17 / 3/4/17 BUL Plovdiv European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Date Competition
39 2/27/19 / 3/3/19 ITA Foggia European Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
9 2/27/19 / 3/3/19 ITA Foggia European Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
23 3/7/18 / 3/11/18 RUS Sochi European Championships U20 Epee Women's U20 Individual
15 3/7/18 / 3/11/18 RUS Sochi European Championships U20 Epee Women's U20 Team
9 3/2/18 / 3/6/18 RUS Sochi European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Team
15 3/2/18 / 3/6/18 RUS Sochi European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Individual
64 3/5/17 / 3/9/17 BUL Plovdiv European Championships U20 Epee Women's U20 Individual
49 2/28/17 / 3/4/17 BUL Plovdiv European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Individual
59 2/29/16 / 3/4/16 SRB Novi Sad European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 2/29/16 / 3/4/16 SRB Novi Sad European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Team

International Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
8 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 FRA Dijon Tournoi de la ville de Dijon Epee Women's U20 Team
6 12/15/18 / 12/16/18 ESP Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
2 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 PUR San-Juan World Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Date Competition
49 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 FRA Dijon Tournoi de la ville de Dijon Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 SVK Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Team
36 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 SVK Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 1/5/19 / 1/6/19 ITA Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
115 12/15/18 / 12/16/18 ESP Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
44 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 LUX Luxembourg Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch Epee Women's U20 Individual
20 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 PUR San-Juan World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
187 11/9/18 / 11/11/18 EST Tallin Glaive de Tallinn Epee Women's Senior Individual
16 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 FIN Turku Kupittaa tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
12 2/3/18 / 2/4/18 SVK Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Team
119 2/3/18 / 2/4/18 SVK Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Individual
70 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 GER Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
13 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 GER Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
112 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 FIN Espoo (Helsinki) Young Lions Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 FIN Espoo (Helsinki) Young Lions Epee Women's U20 Team
12 12/17/16 / 12/18/16 ESP Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
92 12/17/16 / 12/18/16 ESP Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
147 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 FIN Espoo (Helsinki) Young Lions Epee Women's U20 Individual

Zonal Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
2 1/20/18 / 1/21/18 DEN Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
5 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 FRA Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
1 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 FIN Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
4 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 GER Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
5 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 SRB Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Team
2 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 LUX Luxembourg Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
3 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 DEN Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
2 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 FIN Espoo Helsinki Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 FIN Espoo Helsinki Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
1 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 AUT Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
7 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 SRB Zrenjanin Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 2/6/16 / 2/7/16 FIN Helsinki Cadet Circuit Epee mixed U17 Team
2 12/12/15 / 12/13/15 DEN Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee mixed U17 Team
6 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 FRA Grenoble Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
7 10/31/15 / 11/1/15 AUT Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Date Competition
10 1/20/18 / 1/21/18 DEN Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
121 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 FRA Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 FIN Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
50 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 GER Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
17 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 AUT Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
23 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 AUT Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 SRB Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
18 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 LUX Luxembourg Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
18 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 DEN Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
18 11/26/16 / 11/27/16 FRA Grenoble Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
59 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 AUT Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
64 2/6/16 / 2/7/16 FIN Helsinki Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
43 1/8/16 / 1/10/16 POL Krakow Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
58 12/12/15 / 12/13/15 DEN Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 FRA Grenoble Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
29 10/31/15 / 11/1/15 AUT Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 1/31/15 / 2/1/15 FIN Helsinki Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual

National Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
3 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 FIN Espoo Masters osakilpailu 2 Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
45 31.50 2018 FIE (unofficial) Fédération Internationale d'Escrime Epee Women's U20 Individual
432 0.00 2018 FIE (unofficial) Fédération Internationale d'Escrime Epee Women's Senior Individual
85 1.00 2017 Seedinglist Fédération Internationale d'Escrime Epee Women's U17 Individual
169 7.00 2017 FIE (unofficial) Fédération Internationale d'Escrime Epee Women's U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
18 106.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) European Fencing Confederation Epee Women's U17 Individual

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
En Garde Haapsalu (EST) Club First membership