Medals

National Championships
9 4 2

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
53 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
18 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
37 4/6/19 / 4/14/19 Torun World Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
101 4/1/18 / 4/10/18 Verona World Championships Cadets/Juniors Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
43 2/26/22 / 3/2/22 Novi Sad European Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
62 2/27/20 / 3/2/20 Porec European Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
56 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
12 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
47 2/22/19 / 2/26/19 Foggia European Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
41 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Plovdiv Asparoukh's Sword Sabre Women's U20 Individual
63 1/7/22 / 1/8/22 Budapest Héraklész Budapest Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
105 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 Bucarest Riposta Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Istanbul Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
7 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Godollo Huniber Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Konin President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
37 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 Budapest European Circuit Sabre Women's Senior Individual
14 4/24/22 Wien Open Viennese Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
21 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Grünwald Grünwald - time to fence Sabre Women's Senior Individual
27 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Modling Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
77 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Eislingen Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
14 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Eislingen Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup Sabre Women's U17 Team
16 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Godollo Huniber Cup Sabre Women's U17 Team
29 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Modling Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
104 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Eislingen Volksbankpokal Sabre Women's U17 Individual
25 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Eislingen Volksbankpokal Sabre Women's U17 Team
16 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Godollo Huniber Cup Sabre Women's U17 Team
90 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Godollo Huniber Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
44 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Konin President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
80 1/13/18 / 1/14/18 Mödling Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
169 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Eislingen Volksbankpokal Sabre Women's U17 Individual
30 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 Eislingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
194 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 Eislingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
125 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
36 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 Liberec Czech Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 Liberec Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 Liberec Czech Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 9/19/20 / 9/20/20 Praha Czech Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
1 9/12/20 / 9/13/20 Chomutov Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 9/12/20 / 9/13/20 Chomutov Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
1 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 Brno Czech Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 Brno Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 Brno Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
8 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 Brandys nad Labem Czech Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 Brandys nad Labem Czech Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
1 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 Brandys nad Labem Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 Brandys nad Labem Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
2 6/3/17 / 6/4/17 Praha Czech Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 6/4/16 / 6/5/16 Brno Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 5/30/15 / 5/31/15 Brno Czech Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
14 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U15 Individual
1 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U13 Individual
23 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U13 Individual
10 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U11 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Mainz Winter-Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
6 4/14/18 / 4/15/18 Eislingen Cup EMAG Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Künzelsau Cup Sparkasse Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Nürnberg Trichter of Nürnberg Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Künzelsau Cup Sparkasse Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
5 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Künzelsau Cup Sparkasse Sabre Women's U15 Individual
15 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Nürnberg Trichter of Nürnberg Sabre Women's U17 Individual
8 4/24/16 Künzelsau Cup Sparkasse Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
10 4/9/16 Eislingen Cup EMAG Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
6 2/27/16 Tauberbischofsheim Cup of Taubertal Sabre Women's U12 Individual
3 11/28/15 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Sabre Women's U12 Individual
9 4/12/15 Eislingen Cup EMAG Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Künzelsau Cup Sparkasse Sabre Women's U17 Individual
4 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Nürnberg Trichter of Nürnberg Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 Wetzlar Youth Competition Sabre Women's U17 Individual
13 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Künzelsau Cup Sparkasse Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Nürnberg Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
17 1/30/16 / 1/31/16 Nürnberg Trichter of Nürnberg Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individual
3 10/17/15 Göppingen Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt Sabre Women's U12 Individual
27 11/15/14 / 11/16/14 Nürnberg Trichter of Nürnberg Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individual

Match results

 

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 20 4 31
Losses Round 29 1 15
Wins Elimination direct 4 0 18
Losses Elimination direct 7 1 7
Total hits 282 31 527
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 0) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.34 (2.47 / 2.1) 2 (2 / 0) 2.47 (2.4 / 2.6)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 7.71 (6.8 / 10) 9 (0 / 9) 9.29 (8.25 / 10.67)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
74 11.00 2022 FIE (unofficial) Sabre U20 Individual
97 11.00 2021 FIE (unofficial) Sabre U20 Individual
267 0.00 2020 FIE (unofficial) Sabre U20 Individual
333 0.00 2019 FIE (unofficial) Sabre U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
15 12.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U23 Individual
3 205.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual
5 205.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual
112 22.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual
300 3.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
DDM serm Chomutov (CZE) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.