Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
39 | 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Team | |
20 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Men's U17 Team | |
174 | 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
59 | 9/23/23 / 9/24/23 | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
71 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 3/16/23 / 3/20/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
52 | 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
145 | 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
91 | 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
7 | 10/15/16 / 10/16/16 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 11/4/17 / 11/5/17 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
9 | 6/10/17 | Wildau | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
16 | 4/22/17 / 4/23/17 | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
8 | 2/18/17 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
6 | 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
11 | 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
6 | 5/14/16 | Lütjensee | Cup Youngster | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
8 | 2/27/16 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
5 | 1/10/16 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
2 | 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
7 | 6/27/15 | Cottbus | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
13 | 3/7/15 | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
11 | 1/11/15 | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual | |
11 | 10/18/14 / 10/19/14 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 9 | 3 | 3 |
Losses Round | 8 | 3 | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Total hits | 86 | 39 | 40 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.78 (5 / 4.6) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.25 (1.67 / 1) | 1.67 (1.67 / 0) | 1.67 (2 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6 (6.5 / 5) | 4 (4 / 0) | 5 (0 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.