Medals

Regional championships
5 4 2

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
168 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
130 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
21 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
9 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
17 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
23 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U14 Individual
89 5/18/19 / 5/19/19 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
52 5/12/18 / 5/13/18 Haueneberstein German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
22 5/12/18 / 5/13/18 Haueneberstein German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
18 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Heidenheim German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
12 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Heidenheim German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Foil Women's U17 Individual
8 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
63 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
23 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Heidenheim International competition Epee Women's U17 Individual
34 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
20 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
25 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
61 11/10/19 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
27 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
22 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
10 4/13/19 / 4/14/19 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 4/7/19 Villingen Championships of Baden-Süd Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
2 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
3 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Waldkirch Championships of Baden Süd Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 4/14/18 Heidenheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 4/8/18 Villingen Championships of Baden-Süd Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 3/17/18 Waldkirch Championships of Baden Süd Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd Foil Women's U14 Individual
1 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
15 2/24/19 Tuttlingen Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Women's U17 Individual
2 2/20/16 / 2/21/16 Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 3/7/15 / 3/8/15 Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd Foil Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 10/16/21 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Women's U15 Individual
6 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Women's U15 Individual
5 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Immendingen Herbstturnier Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 10/19/19 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/23/19 Immendingen International Competition Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
7 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Immendingen Herbstturnier Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Immendingen Herbstturnier Foil Women's U14 Individual
2 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Immendingen Herbstturnier Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Immendingen Herbstturnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 10/20/18 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Baden-Baden International Foil competition Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Immendingen Herbstturnier Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Immendingen Herbstturnier Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Founex Circuit National Jeunesse Sabre Women's U14 Individual
2 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Founex Circuit National Jeunesse Foil Women's U14 Individual
4 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Haueneberstein International Foil competition Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Women's U17 Individual
17 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Baden-Baden Cup of Sparkasse Foil Women's U17 Individual
11 2/3/18 / 2/4/18 Reutlingen Cup Achalm Epee Women's U13 Individual
16 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U12 Individual
16 11/19/16 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 Immendingen Mini-Cup Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 3/19/16 / 3/20/16 Founex Circuit National Jeunesse Sabre Women's U14 Individual
1 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Immendingen Mini-Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 11/14/14 / 11/15/14 Immendingen Youth Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 12/7/19 Flawil Challenge du Maître Foil Women's U17 Individual
2 11/17/19 Rastatt Youth Cup Epee Women's U15 Individual
3 6/22/19 St. Gallen IBF ST.GALLEN Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 6/22/19 St. Gallen IBF ST.GALLEN Foil Women's U14 Individual
2 12/8/18 Flawil Challenge du Maître Foil Women's U14 Individual
1 10/20/18 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 4/7/18 Villingen Cup Epee of Villingen Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
1 1/20/18 Tettnang Montfort FloreTT Pokal Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 12/9/17 Flawil Challenge du Maître Foil Women's U14 Individual
2 4/2/17 Villingen Cup Helmut Schiller Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 10/15/16 / 10/16/16 Lahr Competition Ella Ostermann Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 5/21/16 / 5/22/16 Morges Graines d Escrime Foil Women's U12 Individual
4 6/21/15 Villingen Cup Helmut Schiller Foil Women's U10 Individual

Match results

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019
Wins Round 25 4 24 77
Losses Round 20 1 10 50
Wins Elimination direct 4 1 11 27
Losses Elimination direct 7 1 12 24
Total hits 306 49 403 904
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 4.75 (4.5 / 5) 4.63 (4.31 / 5) 4.73 (4.76 / 4.7)
Average hits losing Round 2.3 (2.63 / 2.08) 2 (0 / 2) 1.9 (2.33 / 1.71) 2.16 (2.08 / 2.23)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 0) 15 (15 / 15) 11 (11.63 / 10.09)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 10.71 (9.67 / 11.5) 13 (13 / 0) 9 (9.71 / 8) 5.63 (5.5 / 5.71)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
342 0.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
44 60.00 2021 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
75 1.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
6 130.00 2021 Circuit National Foil U17 Individual
35 30.00 2021 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
19 9.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
18 9.00 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
29 70.00 2020 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
23 0.80 2020 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
39 4.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
7 75.00 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
38 4.00 2019 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
109 0.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
24 116.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
5 3.00 2021 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
1 15.00 2021 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
2 57.00 2021 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 38.00 2020 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
4 8.00 2020 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
5 25.00 2019 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
5 15.00 2019 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 87.00 2019 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
1 60.00 2019 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 34.00 2018 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
1 42.00 2018 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
3 28.00 2018 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
1 32.00 2018 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 45.00 2017 Südbadische Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
1 45.00 2017 Südbadische Rangliste Epee U13 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2021/2022 Landeskader Epee Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Konstanz (GER) Club Oct 25, 2013 First membership
FSF Flawil (SUI) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.