National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
9 | 3 | 1 |
Jul 1, 2013 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
128 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
89 | 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
61 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
181 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
42 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
42 | 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16A | 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
22 | 11/10/19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
13 | 4/13/19 / 4/14/19 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
21 | 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
86 | 12/16/18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
127 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
46 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
61 | 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 9/11/21 / 9/12/21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
2 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 9/11/21 / 9/12/21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 7/9/16 / 7/10/16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 3/19/16 / 3/20/16 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 4/18/15 / 4/19/15 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10/27/19 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 1/11/20 / 1/12/20 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 2/10/18 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 4/29/17 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 6/13/15 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
8 | 10/4/14 / 10/5/14 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 9/10/16 / 9/11/16 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 1/30/16 / 1/31/16 | Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 2/14/15 / 2/15/15 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 10/11/14 / 10/12/14 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Cup of Carots | Foil Mixed U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 9/13/14 / 9/14/14 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 2/15/14 / 2/16/14 | Darmstadt | Merck Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 9/14/13 / 9/15/13 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
16 | 9/7/13 / 9/8/13 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Karottenturnier | Foil Mixed U12-U10 Individual |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 4 | 21 |
Losses Round | 7 | 19 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 7 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 7 |
Total hits | 47 | 312 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (2 / 2) | 2.58 (3 / 2.27) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.5 (6.5 / 0) | 7.57 (4.33 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | 15.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
450 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
678 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 0.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
67 | 2.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
85 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 0.8000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
35 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 60.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
34 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 168.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
122 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
65 | 26.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 20.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 59.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 22.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
12 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 0.6400 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 12.0000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Frankfurt | |
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2017 | Jul 9, 2023 | Inactive |
BW Schneidhain (GER) | Club | Sep 21, 2015 | Jul 31, 2017 | Inactive |
SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | Club | Jun 5, 2013 | Sep 20, 2015 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.