Medals

National Championships
1 1 2

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
47 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 Riyadh World Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
21 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 Riyadh World Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
51 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 Plovdiv World Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
18 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 Plovdiv World Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
48 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
45 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
7 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 Tallinn European Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
4 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
27 6/1/24 / 6/4/24 Antalya European Championships Epee Women's U23 Individual
12 6/1/24 / 6/4/24 Antalya European Championships Epee Women's U23 Team
58 2/26/24 / 2/29/24 Neaples European Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
14 2/26/24 / 2/29/24 Neaples European Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
37 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 Tallinn European Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
32 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 Beauvais World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
4 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 Beauvais World Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
6 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Team
7 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
7 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
3 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 Beauvais World Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
5 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Istanbul World Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
111 5/17/24 / 5/19/24 Fujairah World Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
252 3/8/24 / 3/10/24 Budapest Westend-Grand Prix Epee Women's Senior Individual
39 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
45 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
131 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
52 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Genève Geneva Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
49 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 Beauvais World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
137 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Istanbul World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
75 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Team
63 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
13 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
71 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
60 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Genève Geneva Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
129 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
93 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
141 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Luxemburg World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Team
7 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
6 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
2 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
1 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Belgrade Belgrade Open Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
45 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 Budapest European Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
15 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Individual
59 10/28/23 / 10/30/23 Colmar Tournoi International de Colmar Epee Women's Senior Individual
53 4/22/23 Budapest European Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
14 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Individual
44 1/14/23 Reutlingen allstar Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
103 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 Colmar Tournoi International de Colmar Epee Women's Senior Individual
40 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Individual
73 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
38 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
38 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
58 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
27 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Belgrade Belgrade Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
97 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
51 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
19 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
128 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
17 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
20 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
150 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
146 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
19 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
23 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
190 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
172 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
246 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
37 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
63 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 5/4/24 / 5/5/24 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U20 Individual
4 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U20 Team
1 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U20 Individual
4 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Team A
3 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
6 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U20 Team
6 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
3 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
22 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 Küssnacht a.R. Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Individual
24 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Individual
15 3/13/22 Sion Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U23 Individual
17 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Individual
14 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U20 Individual
5 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
14 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
4 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Biel/Bienne Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 5/13/23 / 5/14/23 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U20 Team
3 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 Saint-Prex Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/6/21 Lausanne Tournoi de selection Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 3/6/21 Lausanne Tournoi de selection Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Women's U17 Team
23 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
5 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
18 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Morges Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U17 Team
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
7 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Marly Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Marly Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
11 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U17 Individual
2Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
3Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
9 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Biel/Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
19 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U14 Individual
13 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
14 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
13 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Men's U14 Team
1 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U14 Team
5 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Luzern Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
1 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U12 Team
2 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U14 Team
9 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Open U12 Team
3 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
12 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Mixed U12 Team
6 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U14 Team
9 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Open U12 Team
3 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 3/22/14 / 3/23/14 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U10 Individual
2 9/28/13 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Team
2 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 66 61 71
Losses Round 43 29 51
Wins Elimination direct 24 24 28
Losses Elimination direct 18 12 18
Total hits 1021 876 1130
Average hits winning Round 4.97 (5 / 4.94) 4.98 (5 / 4.97) 4.97 (5 / 4.94)
Average hits losing Round 3.19 (3.16 / 3.22) 2.86 (2.88 / 2.85) 2.96 (2.62 / 3.2)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 14.63 (14.82 / 14.46) 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 11.39 (11.17 / 11.83) 10.75 (11.71 / 9.4) 11.44 (10.82 / 12.43)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
38 26.2500 2024 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
388 0.5000 2023 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
55 26.2500 2023 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
622 0.0000 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
105 13.0000 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
316 1.0000 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
44 16.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
50 11.0000 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
63 43.0000 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
134 12.0000 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
227 12.0000 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
337 6.0000 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
17 8.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
1 132.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
2 960.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
15 4.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
15 25.2726 2023 Sélection Epee Senior Individual
2 890.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
2 246.0000 2022 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
21 255.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
9 275.0000 2022 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
9 370.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
9 98.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
13 140.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
28 90.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
6 1040.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
3 524.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
12 42.0000 2020 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
4 390.0000 2020 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
12 120.0000 2020 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
3 188.0000 2020 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
6 178.0000 2019 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
1 1260.0000 2019 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
25 130.0000 2019 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
15 84.0000 2018 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
4 689.6700 2018 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
2 833.9300 2018 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
3 811.5700 2017 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.