Medals

National Championships
0 1 1
Regional championships
1 0 0

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
41 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
92 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
8 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
8 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
24 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
143 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
19 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
130 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
44 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
66 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
11 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
83 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
41 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
37 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
57 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
182 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
101 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
60 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Team A
3 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
6 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U20 Team
2 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
4 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
25 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Morges Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/6/21 Lausanne Tournoi de selection Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
9 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
12 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Individual
13 3/6/21 Lausanne Tournoi de selection Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
9 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Morges Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret Epee Women's U17 Individual
23 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 10/21/20 Biel/Bienne Regional Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Marly Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Marly Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U17 Individual
3Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
3Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Biel/Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
2 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U14 Team
3 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Luzern Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
1 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U12 Team
6 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 St. Légier CNJ Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
8 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U17 Individual
18 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
10 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
27 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Men's U14 Team
9 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
29 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
29 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U14 Individual
10 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
20 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
12 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
19 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
10 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Mixed U12 Team
1 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
12 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Open U12 Team
5 10/17/15 / 10/18/15 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Biel/Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Team
1 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Team
1 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 St. Légier Graines d Escrime Vaudois Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
8 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
3 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
10 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 St. Légier Graines d Escrime Vaudois Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U12 Individual
10 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
10 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual

Match results

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019
Wins Round 33 37 56 126
Losses Round 3 18 26 35
Wins Elimination direct 19 17 22 34
Losses Elimination direct 4 7 12 18
Total hits 505 561 802 1374
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 4.95 (5 / 4.87) 5 (5 / 5) 4.98 (4.97 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 4 (4 / 4) 2.78 (2.6 / 2.85) 2.65 (2.77 / 2.54) 2.69 (2.71 / 2.67)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 15) 14.91 (14.8 / 15) 13.68 (13.38 / 13.86)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 10.75 (11 / 10.67) 10.43 (8.5 / 11.2) 10.42 (10.89 / 9) 10.39 (10 / 10.78)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
43 18.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
38 45.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
76 45.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
144 23.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
1 860.00 2021 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
1 114.00 2021 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
6 68.00 2021 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
21 140.00 2021 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
3 390.00 2021 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
9 150.00 2020 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
1 716.00 2020 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
13 40.00 2020 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
2 460.00 2020 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
3 520.00 2019 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
1 710.00 2019 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
3 1100.00 2019 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
15 32.00 2019 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
8 237.50 2018 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
2 892.77 2018 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
1 1027.12 2018 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
24 8.00 2017 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
24 221.06 2017 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
1 940.05 2017 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) Club Sep 1, 2018 First membership
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Club Aug 31, 2018 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.