Medals

National Championships
4 6 4

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
8 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
19 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
17 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 2/26/22 / 3/2/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
6 2/27/20 / 3/2/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
30 2/26/22 / 3/2/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
46 2/27/20 / 3/2/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
13 2/28/17 / 3/4/17 Plovdiv European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Team
35 2/28/17 / 3/4/17 Plovdiv European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Individual
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Kiev Golden Gate Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
7 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
118 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Genève Geneva Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
125 2/10/23 / 2/12/23 Barcelona Ciudad de Barcelona Epee Women's Senior Individual
265 11/11/22 / 11/13/22 Tallinn Glaive de Tallinn Epee Women's Senior Individual
69 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Genève Geneva Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
33 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Kiev Golden Gate Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
22 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
106 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
82 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Luxemburg World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
138 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 Dijon Tournoi de la ville de Dijon Epee Women's U20 Individual
12 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 Dijon Tournoi de la ville de Dijon Epee Women's U20 Team
14 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Team
166 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Individual
41 1/4/20 / 1/6/20 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
110 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
49 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
29 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Genève Geneva Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
172 12/15/18 / 12/16/18 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
118 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Luxembourg Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
24 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Individual
119 10/28/23 / 10/30/23 Colmar Tournoi International de Colmar Epee Women's Senior Individual
34 4/22/23 Budapest European Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
22 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Individual
39 1/14/23 Reutlingen allstar Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
14 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 Luxemburg European Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
27 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 Colmar Tournoi International de Colmar Epee Women's Senior Individual
39 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Individual
77 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Colmar Tournoi International de Colmar Epee Women's Senior Individual
27 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Busto Arsizio European Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
50 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Modling International Championships of Niederösterreich Epee Women's Senior Individual
88 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 Colmar Tournoi International de Colmar Epee Women's Senior Individual
18Q 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Individual
20 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
198 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
41 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
106 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
18 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
33 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
10 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Women's U17 Individual
51 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
116 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
17 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
46 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
35 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
129 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
43 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Manchester Cadet Circuit Foil Women's U17 Individual
28 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Women's U17 Team
85 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 Luxembourg Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 Luxembourg Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
2 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
22 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 11/26/16 / 11/27/16 Grenoble Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
99 11/26/16 / 11/27/16 Grenoble Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
64 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
105 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
46 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 Genève Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 Genève Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
52 1/8/16 / 1/10/16 Krakow Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
83 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 Mödling Cadet Circuit Foil Women's U17 Individual
159 10/31/15 / 11/1/15 Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
56 10/10/15 / 10/11/15 Geneve Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U20 Team
1 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 3/13/22 Sion Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U23 Individual
2 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U20 Team
2 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U20 Individual
7 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U20 Team
2 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
21 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 Zug Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Individual
5 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U20 Individual
7 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
9Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U23 Individual
2 6/9/18 Sierre Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U23 Individual
28 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Morges Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U20 Individual
18 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Morges Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 5/20/17 Morges Championships of Switzerland Foil Women's Senior Individual
2 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 Morges Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 Morges Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Foil Women's U20 Individual
8 4/30/16 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
3 4/2/16 / 4/3/16 Morges Championships of Switzerland Foil Women's Senior Individual
8 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 St.Gallen Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Châtelaine Championships of Switzerland U14/U17 Foil Women's U14 Individual
1 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Châtelaine Championships of Switzerland U14/U17 Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 11/15/14 Aigle Championships of Switzerland U17 Foil Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
8 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 3/6/21 Lausanne Tournoi de selection Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U20 Individual
18 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Morges Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Morges Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 Lausanne Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 Lausanne Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Founex Circuit National Jeunesse Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 9/3/16 / 9/4/16 Biel Bienne CNJ Challenge S. Carmina Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 5/21/16 / 5/22/16 Morges Circuit National Jeunesse Foil Women's U17 Individual
2 3/19/16 / 3/20/16 Founex Circuit National Jeunesse Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 9/5/15 / 9/6/15 Lausanne Circuit National Jeunesse Foil Women's U17 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 St. Légier CNJ Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 5/21/16 / 5/22/16 Morges Circuit National Jeunesse Foil Women's U20 Individual
29 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 St. Légier CNJ Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 3/19/16 / 3/20/16 Founex Circuit National Jeunesse Foil Women's U20 Individual
3 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U17 Team
3 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
10 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
6 9/12/15 / 9/14/15 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
24 9/20/14 / 9/21/14 Lugano CNJ Lugano Challenge Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 11/23/13 / 11/24/13 Aigle CNJ Tournoi du Chablais Foil Women's U14 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
89 2/7/15 / 2/8/15 Paris Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret Foil Women's U15 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 6 20 60
Losses Round 12 21 22
Wins Elimination direct 2 6 16
Losses Elimination direct 2 6 13
Total hits 123 281 735
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 4.7 (4.64 / 4.78) 4.93 (4.94 / 4.93)
Average hits losing Round 3.17 (3.33 / 3) 2.57 (2.7 / 2.45) 2.59 (2.71 / 2.38)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (0 / 15) 14.33 (15 / 13.67) 14.88 (15 / 14.8)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 12.5 (0 / 12.5) 7.83 (8 / 7.67) 11.08 (11.75 / 10)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
619 0.0000 2023 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
373 0.5000 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
50 21.5000 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
68 16.5000 2020 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
513 0.0000 2020 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
503 0.0000 2019 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
167 6.5000 2019 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
488 0.0000 2018 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
429 0.0000 2017 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
92 7.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
36 16.0000 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
110 1.0000 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
54 10.0000 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
66 10.0000 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
75 47.0000 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
124 4.0000 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
270 6.0000 2017 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual
96 31.0000 2017 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
18 0.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
1 550.0000 2022 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
14 24.7800 2022 Sélection Epee Senior Individual
11 540.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
7 220.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
26 110.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
6 500.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
4 367.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
17 290.0000 2020 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
4 210.0000 2020 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
2 385.0000 2020 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
4 290.0000 2019 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
18 290.0000 2019 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
4 353.0000 2019 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
13 280.0000 2019 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
32 60.1200 2018 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
13 52.0000 2018 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
7 565.5900 2018 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
5 438.6400 2018 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
6 451.5000 2018 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
28 154.5700 2017 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
4 217.5000 2017 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
30 14.0000 2017 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
2 23.0000 2017 Sélection Foil U17 Individual
1 1111.9600 2017 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
SEG Geneve (SUI) Club First membership
CEM Morges (SUI) Club Aug 1, 2018 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.