Medals

Regional championships
21 4 4

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
140 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Luxemburg World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
237 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
142 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
145 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
58 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
24 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
43 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
184 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
60 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
202 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
98 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
132 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
208 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
12 5/18/19 / 5/19/19 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
42 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Laupheim German Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
37 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Osnabrück German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Neheim German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
18 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Halle German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
6 6/18/16 / 6/19/16 Solingen German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
13 4/23/16 / 4/24/16 Halle German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
16 4/23/16 / 4/24/16 Halle German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 10/16/21 / 10/17/21 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
5 12/16/18 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
21 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Osnabrück Vienna House Easy Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
20 11/10/19 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
17 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 1/19/19 / 1/20/19 Osnabrück "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Epee Women's U20 Individual
45 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Bonn International Competition Epee Women's U17 Individual
50 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
23 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 10/21/17 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
50 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
3 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
78 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U13 Individual
59 1/23/16 Jena Fair Resort Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
22 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
86 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U13 Individual
30 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U11 Individual
2 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U11 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 9/18/21 Jena Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/17/19 Altenburg Championships of Thüringen Epee Women's Senior Team
1 1/6/19 Saalfeld Championships of Thüringen Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 9/23/18 Jena Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 3/3/18 Saalfeld Championships of Thüringen Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/3/18 Saalfeld Championships of Thüringen Epee Women's U17 Team
7 6/10/17 Dresden Central German Championships Foil Women's U14 Individual
7 6/10/17 Dresden Central German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 4/22/17 / 4/23/17 Jena Championships of Thuringia Foil Women's U14 Individual
3 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 6/18/16 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 6/18/16 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 6/18/16 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U14 Individual
1 6/18/16 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 6/4/16 Dresden Central German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
16 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 1/9/16 Bitterfeld Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 6/7/15 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 6/7/15 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
6 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 6/28/14 / 6/29/14 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 6/28/14 / 6/29/14 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 6/8/14 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 6/8/14 Erfurt Championships of Thuringia Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
1 12/15/13 Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 12/15/13 Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 6/23/12 / 6/24/12 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 5/13/12 Meiningen Championships of Thuringia Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 12/10/11 / 12/11/11 Wolfen Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 6/19/11 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Women's U10 Individual
6 6/5/11 Altenburg Championships of Thuringia Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
8 6/5/11 Altenburg Championships of Thuringia Foil Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 9/11/21 Leipzig Epee Competition Leipzig Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Leipzig Epee Competition Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Leipzig Epee Competition Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/2/17 / 9/3/17 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Halle Cup of König Foil Women's U14 Individual
1 3/12/17 Altenburg Thüringer Ranglistenturnier Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
1 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 2/25/17 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U14 Individual
2 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 10/17/20 Leipzig Epee Competition Leipzig Epee Women's Senior Individual
38 4/29/17 Schkeuditz Competition of the Airport Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 10/1/16 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
7 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U14 Individual
6 9/17/16 Berlin Little White Bear Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 9/10/16 / 9/11/16 Chemnitz Youth Cup of Chemnitz Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
12 9/3/16 / 9/4/16 Chemnitz Youth competition Epee Women's U17 Individual
31 4/16/16 Schkeuditz Competition of the Airport Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Halle Cup of König Foil Women's U13 Individual
45 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Halle Cup of König Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 2/27/16 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U14 Individual
1 2/27/16 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 2/13/16 Meiningen Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 10/24/15 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 9/19/15 / 9/20/15 Berlin Little White Bear Epee Women's U13 Individual
10 9/12/15 / 9/13/15 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 9/12/15 / 9/13/15 Chemnitz Youth compeititon Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
2 3/14/15 / 3/15/15 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 3/14/15 / 3/15/15 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 2/28/15 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 2/28/15 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 1/31/15 Mühlhausen Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 1/18/15 Leipzig Youth competition Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 1/11/15 Saalfeld Cup Wobag Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 1/10/15 / 1/11/15 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
7 12/7/14 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 10/4/14 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U11 Individual
1 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 10/2/14 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U12 Individual
8 5/24/14 Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 5/10/14 Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 3/15/14 / 3/16/14 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 2/22/14 / 2/23/14 Frankfurt Kleiner Bembel Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 2/8/14 Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 1/19/14 Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 1/12/14 Saalfeld Wobagcup Epee Women's U11 Individual
5 1/11/14 / 1/12/14 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
9 12/8/13 Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 11/9/13 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 3/9/13 / 3/10/13 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 1/20/13 Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
3 12/8/12 Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
2 11/10/12 Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 10/6/12 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 9/29/12 / 9/30/12 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 9/15/12 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 9/15/12 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U10 Individual
7 3/10/12 / 3/11/12 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 2/25/12 Kraftsdorf Osterburg Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 2/4/12 Mühlhausen Pflaumenmuspokal Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 2/4/12 / 2/5/12 Dresden Int. Open MEM Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
3 1/21/12 / 1/22/12 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
2 1/8/12 Saalfeld Wobagcup Epee Women's U10 Individual
5 12/3/11 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 11/12/11 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 9/17/11 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 9/3/11 Saalfeld Offene Kreisjugendspiele Epee Women's U10 Individual
9 4/16/11 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
13 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 Dresden Int.Offene MEM Foil Women's U10 Individual
12 3/12/11 / 3/13/11 Altenburg Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier Foil Women's U10 Individual
9 2/26/11 Kraftsdorf Osterburg Pokal Foil Women's U10 Individual
10 1/22/11 Bad Langensalza Pflaumenmuspokal Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 1/8/11 / 1/9/11 Leipzig P.C.-Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
11 11/20/10 / 11/21/10 Berlin Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U10 Individual
14 11/13/10 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 3/1/20 Kraftsdorf Cup of Thuringia Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Bautzen Open Championships of East Saxonia Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 4/21/18 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 2/25/18 Kraftsdorf Cup of Thuringia Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 12/16/17 / 12/17/17 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
4 10/1/17 Nordhausen Cup of Thuringia Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 9/16/17 Saalfeld Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES Epee Open any Team
Rank Date Competition
13 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Bautzen Championships of East Saxonia Epee Women's U20 Individual
14 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 10/10/15 / 10/11/15 Hof Int. U20 Competition Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 11/8/14 Saalfeld Degenstafettenturnier ER-SIE-ES Epee Open any Team
2 4/6/14 Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 4/6/14 Epee Women's U11 Individual
3 10/19/13 / 10/20/13 Würzburg Bavarian Open Epee Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 9/14/13 / 9/15/13 Chemnitz Jugendturnier Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
1 3/17/13 Epee Women's U10 Individual
2 12/5/10 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier Foil Open U9 Individual

Match results

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019
Wins Round 18 7 63 48
Losses Round 10 5 30 27
Wins Elimination direct 6 3 17 15
Losses Elimination direct 3 2 10 11
Total hits 235 119 754 643
Average hits winning Round 4.78 (5 / 4.5) 4.86 (5 / 4.67) 4.9 (4.79 / 5) 4.98 (4.96 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 3 (2.86 / 3.33) 3 (2.5 / 3.33) 2.83 (2.75 / 2.93) 2.78 (3.2 / 2.25)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 0) 14.76 (14.75 / 14.8) 15 (15 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 9.67 (11.5 / 6) 12.5 (12 / 13) 10.9 (11.43 / 9.67) 9.45 (9.17 / 9.8)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
357 0.00 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
305 6.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
452 3.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
645 0.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
10 14.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
26 0.60 2020 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
19 14.40 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
33 4.60 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
21 10.00 2019 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
12 16.00 2018 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
12 24.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
28 8.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
25 10.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
21 9.00 2017 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
1 81.00 2021 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 27.00 2021 Thüringer Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
3 19.00 2020 Thüringer Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
1 31.00 2020 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 39.00 2019 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 119.00 2019 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
3 19.00 2019 Thüringer Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
13 9.00 2018 Thüringer Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
2 57.00 2018 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
1 244.00 2018 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 290.00 2017 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
3 60.00 2017 Thüringer Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
6 22.00 2017 Thüringer Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
13 0.20 2017 Thüringer Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2019/2020 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) Club Nov 5, 2010 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.